Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 10 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-35
Окончено
Tristan Pekarek
Cleber Luciano Jiu-Jitsu
Connor Mitcham RCMA Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 90 - 99.9 / 10 years
extra match for peyton to giver jordan a match//lit
—
(Kids and Teens)
11-39
Окончено
Jordan Campos
Integracao Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:50
Unknown User CTA /champions factory BJJ academy
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 10 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-34
Окончено
Malachi Wyatt
NBTC BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
James Rivera Brazilian Top Team- San Antonio
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-41
Окончено
Diego Garcia
Fighting Warrior
Won by points - 03:00
Tripp Phillips Narvaez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-48
Окончено
Bella Flores
Ultimate Submission Academy
Won by Submission - 00:52
Landry Sharrer Invincible Academy
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-31
Окончено
Raul Yanez
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by points - 03:00
Lane Morris Victoria Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 120 - 129.9 / 12 years
(Kids and Teens)
10- 26
Окончено
Jacob Franco
Soulfighters Midlothian
Roman Martinez Team Bluejitsu Won by Submission - 00:57
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-41
Окончено
Lilith Hernandez
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by points - 03:00
Zoey Weed Warrior Martial Arts Academy
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 120 - 129.9 / 12 years
(Kids and Teens)
10- 27
Окончено
Stephen Windhorst
Ultimate Submission Academy
Won by Submission - 02:50
Max Webb
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-36
Окончено
Wyatt Morgan
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Cain Villareal CTA /champions factory BJJ academy Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 / 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-38
Окончено
Mercedes Sanchez
Cavern City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Jacob Jenkins Victoria Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Decision
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 8 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-46
Окончено
Ariel DeRoche
Renzo Gracie
Emmarie Purser Pinnacle Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:22
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 90 - 99.9 / 13 years
(Kids and Teens)
11-42
Окончено
Memo Aparicio
CTA /champions factory BJJ academy
Darius Gomez Black Label Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:49
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 8 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-51
Окончено
Victoria Chapoy
Strike and Submit Martial Arts
Maya Ruedas-Blanco Gracie Barra San Antonio Won by points - 03:00
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 120 - 129.9 / 15 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-36
Окончено
Anthony Camacho
BTT
JASON SANCHEZ Ultimate Submission Academy Won by Submission - 00:22
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-42
Окончено
Katelyn Yanez
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Aislyn Bockman BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM (USA) Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-42
Окончено
Giovanni Machado
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Tripp Phillips Narvaez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-32
Окончено
Si Terry
Warrior Martial Arts Academy
Izayah Faria RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU Won by Submission - 00:24
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 13 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-36
Окончено
Ian Ulloa
John's Gym
London Humphries Aces Jiu Jitsu Club Won by Submission - 00:18
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-37
Окончено
Jared Jenkins
Victoria Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Maximus Hernandez Montaña Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-33
Окончено
Liam Song
Warrior Martial Arts Academy
Marshall Williams RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU Won by Submission - 00:46
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 13 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-37
Окончено
Victor Onkka
Inv1ctus mma and fitness
Jaxson Bachicha Pinnacle Martial Arts Won by Submission - 02:07
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 6 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-38
Окончено
Luke Rojas
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Landon Burris RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 8 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-32
Окончено
Vicente Champaco
Bruno Guimaraes BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Ethan DeRoche Renzo Gracie
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 110 - 119.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
11-44
Окончено
Will Kiggans
Narvaez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Samuel Martinez Musquiz Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:14
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 / 14 years
(Kids and Teens)
12-35
Окончено
Unknown User
CTA /champions factory BJJ academy
Nathan Sanchez Cavern City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-43
Окончено
Jacee Earnhardt
Gracie Barra San Antonio
Won by points - 03:00
Lilith Hernandez Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-43
Окончено
Evan Middleton
RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Won by Submission - 02:17
Diego Garcia Fighting Warrior
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-34
Окончено
Raul Yanez
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Izayah Faria RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU Won by Submission - 02:17
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 10 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-36
Окончено
Brandon Lee Gonzalez Jr.
Presa BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:30
Tristan Pekarek Cleber Luciano Jiu-Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8 years
(Kids and Teens)
10- 30
Окончено
Byron Eady Jr
GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Landon Troya Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 10 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-49
Окончено
Abigail Izaguirre
Narvaez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Sabrina Balli Narvaez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu