Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men Gi / White / Cruiser Weight (85 Kg to 89.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
Окончено
Deyl Barrs
Dungeon BJJ
Paul Mcneilage GRACIE BARRA NOTTINGHAM Won by Walkover
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Adults)
4-57
Окончено
Sayed Naqibul Hasan
ZR Team UK
Naail El-Sawah Checkmat UK Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Blue
(Adults)
7-42
Окончено
Ulises MARTINEZ Socarras
ZR Team UK
James Mcewan ZR Team UK Won by Submission - 01:49
Men Gi / White / Heavy Weight (90 Kg to 99.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
4-55
Окончено
Gregg Eaglesham
Sasquatch Studios
Ross Juniper Project Mayhem MMA Won by Submission - 02:43
Men Gi / White / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Adult
(Adults)
1-40
Окончено
Abbas Mohammad
ZR Team UK
Fabio Felix TMAP BJJ Won by Submission - 02:57
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Blue
(Adults)
7-39
Окончено
Panayiotis Loizou
GRACIE BARRA CYPRUS
Won by Submission
Mark Case Alliance Derby
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Blue
(Adults)
7-41
Окончено
Chris Slater
ZR Team UK
Won by points - 05:00
Panayiotis Loizou GRACIE BARRA CYPRUS
Men Gi / White / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
2-51
Окончено
Kamil Betlejewski
Kingston BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Arthur Gott ZR Team UK
Men Gi / Purple / Light Weight (70 Kg to 74.9 Kg) / Adult
(Adults)
3-45
Окончено
Henry Timson
Carlson Gracie Surrey
Won by points - 06:00
Piotr Hipsz Gracie Barra Bristol
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Purple
(Adults)
1-45
Окончено
Bradley Wills
Mannaz MMA Plymouth
Won by points - 00:01
David Galbraith NewLife Gym
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Purple
(Adults)
1-47
Окончено
CALLUM MURPHY
GRACIE BARRA TAMWORTH
Won by Submission - 03:39
Bradley Wills Mannaz MMA Plymouth
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Blue
(Adults)
Окончено
Chris Slater
ZR Team UK
James Mcewan ZR Team UK Won by Walkover
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Adults)
9-50
Окончено
Jefferson Finn
New Wave Academy Training Centre
Won by points - 04:00
Unknown User
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Adults)
4-58
Окончено
Abbas Mohammad
ZR Team UK
Ryan Collins Craig Ewers Academy Won by Submission - 00:50
Men Gi / White / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
2-53
Окончено
Liam Carpenter
Pedro Bessa
Arthur Gott ZR Team UK Won by Decision - 04:00
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Adults)
4-59
Окончено
Naail El-Sawah
Checkmat UK
Won by points - 04:00
Ryan Collins Craig Ewers Academy
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Adults)
9-51
Окончено
James Burnett
Titan academy
Won by Walkover
Samuel Gimson Gracie Barra Bath
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Blue
(Adults)
7-43
Окончено
Panayiotis Loizou
GRACIE BARRA CYPRUS
Won by points - 05:00
Ulises MARTINEZ Socarras ZR Team UK
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Adults)
9-52
Окончено
Jefferson Finn
New Wave Academy Training Centre
Won by Submission - 03:50
James Burnett Titan academy
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Purple
(Adults)
1-46
Окончено
Rad Budz
Gracie Barra Bristol
Alex Vernon Fighting Fit Grappling Won by points - 06:00
Men Gi / White / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
2-54
Окончено
Rob "Long Piece" Iles
Sasquatch Studios
Kamil Betlejewski Kingston BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Adults)
4-60
Окончено
James Burnett
Titan academy
Ryan Collins Craig Ewers Academy Won by Submission - 00:17
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Purple
(Adults)
7-44
Окончено
Rad Budz
Gracie Barra Bristol
Bradley Wills Mannaz MMA Plymouth Won by points - 06:00
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Adults)
9-53
Окончено
Jefferson Finn
New Wave Academy Training Centre
Naail El-Sawah Checkmat UK Won by points - 04:00
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Purple
(Adults)
1-48
Окончено
Alex Vernon
Fighting Fit Grappling
CALLUM MURPHY GRACIE BARRA TAMWORTH Won by Submission - 02:38
Men No-Gi / Novice / Feather Weight (65 Kg to 69.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(Kids and Teens)
1-24
Окончено
Alex King-Zhang
TMAS The Martial Arts School
Won by points - 04:00
Dan Sarkozi Gracie Barra Bristol