Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
2ND DIVISION - CHARLES BURNETT
—
(Adults)
1-18
Окончено
Charles Burnett
Team Mannon BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:48
Richard Kuzma Fight to Win of Denver
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-13
Окончено
Kaleb Howell
RMNU-NC
David Jackson Fight to Win of Denver Won by Submission - 00:58
Absolute Men No-Gi / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
5-10
Окончено
Ole Eersink
UGT-Hannover
Won by points - 04:00
Jonathan Cagle Modern Warrior MMA
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-14
Окончено
Austin McNeely
Checkmat Charlotte
Won by Submission - 01:09
Aaron Wyatt Checkmat Charlotte
Absolute Women No-Gi / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
6-16
Окончено
Hailey Harkey
Saga Combat Systems
Won by Decision
Stephanie Gilreath RILION GRACIE ACADEMY - GRACIE ELITE TEAM
Absolute Men No-Gi / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
1-20
Окончено
Dustin Hurst
Lucas Lepri BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Eric Canfield Team Mannon BJJ
Absolute Women No-Gi / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
6-17
Окончено
Jennie Loyed
Swampfox Jiu-Jitsu
Hailey Harkey Saga Combat Systems Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / Blue / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-16
Окончено
Bj Woodley
Cor fitness
Won by points - 05:00
Justin Dorsey Team Phoenix
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-13
Окончено
Jonathan Cagle
Modern Warrior MMA
Thomas Terry Pyles Jiu Jitsu-Lucas Lepri Team Won by Submission - 00:40
Absolute Men No-Gi / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
5-12
Окончено
Charles Burnett
Team Mannon BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:37
Jeffrey Lansdall Modern Warrior MMA
Men No-Gi / Novice / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-11
Окончено
Melvin Palma
TEAM ROC FAYETTEVILLE NC
Won by Submission - 03:21
Jarren Procopio Team Phoenix
Women Gi / Blue / 140 - 149.9 (Feather Weight) / Adult
1ST DIVISION - LAUREN EVANS
—
(Adults)
6-18
Окончено
Lauren Evans
Fight To Win
Jocelyn Browning Tech MMA & Fitness Academy Won by points - 05:00
Absolute Men No-Gi / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
1-21
Окончено
Landon Ferguson
Fight to Win of Denver
Won by Submission - 01:51
Jeremy Tavares
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-14
Окончено
Jacob Boswell
Metrolina Martial Arts
Ole Eersink UGT-Hannover Won by Submission - 02:10
Absolute Men No-Gi / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
2-15
Окончено
Matthew Hairston
Ground Control BJJ
Clyde Burnett Team Mannon BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Absolute Men No-Gi / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
4-14
Окончено
Nicholas Lawson
Endgame BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:37
Zach Averill Team Mannon BJJ
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
2ND DIVISION - CHARLES BURNETT
—
(Adults)
1-19
Окончено
Randy Williams
Champions training center
Won by points - 04:00
Charles Burnett Team Mannon BJJ
Women Gi / Blue / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-19
Окончено
Judy Chui
RMNU-NC
Mona Bailey Carlson Gracie Houston Won by Submission - 01:38
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-13
Окончено
George Dawkins
Charlotte Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gabriel Muscat Carlson Gracie Gastonia Won by points - 04:00
Absolute Men No-Gi / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
4-15
Окончено
Samuel Carey
Elevate MMA Academy
Nicholas Lawson Endgame BJJ Won by points - 06:00
Women Gi / Blue / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
2ND DIVISION - LAUREN EVANS
—
(Adults)
6-20
Окончено
Stephanie Causby
Carlson Gracie Gastonia
Lauren Evans Fight To Win Won by points - 04:00
Absolute Men No-Gi / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
2-16
Окончено
Daniel Schnitzler
Checkmat Charlotte
Won by Submission - 02:27
Jason Dillon Jason Dillon mma Academy
Absolute Men No-Gi / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
1-22
Окончено
Dustin Hurst
Lucas Lepri BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Landon Ferguson Fight to Win of Denver
Absolute Men No-Gi / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
5-11
Окончено
Ole Eersink
UGT-Hannover
Timothy Tatham Modern Warrior MMA Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-17
Окончено
Devon Shields
No team/ association
Won by points - 04:00
Cody Holt Extreme Martial Arts
Women Gi / White / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-21
Окончено
Kasi Magee
RILION GRACIE ACADEMY - GRACIE ELITE TEAM
Won by points - 04:00
Jillian Chalke
Men Gi / Blue / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-17
Окончено
Eric Canfield
Team Mannon BJJ
Marion Key Gracie Barra Won by Submission - 02:26
Men Gi / Blue / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-24
Окончено
Brooks Cunningham
Team Rubao Carioca
Jacob Lamb Team Phoenix Won by points - 05:00
Absolute Men No-Gi / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
2-17
Окончено
Clyde Burnett
Team Mannon BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:17
Daniel Schnitzler Checkmat Charlotte
Men Gi / White / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
4-19
Окончено
Marshall Kinghorn
Fight to Win of Denver
Matthew Curl Fernando Loor Vera BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Women Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-22
Окончено
Stephanie Gilreath
RILION GRACIE ACADEMY - GRACIE ELITE TEAM
Kathy Lowrance RMNU-NC Won by Decision
Men Gi / Purple / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
3-19
Окончено
Lance Passarelli
Fight To Win
Won by points - 04:00
Samuel Carey Elevate MMA Academy