Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men Gi / Black / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
8-12
Окончено
Andre Sena
Cedar Park Gracie Barra
Alvin Tillman Warriors for Christ BJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 80 - 89.9 / 11 years
(Kids & Teens)
6-1
Окончено
CARTER LOPEZ
Maddawg MMA
Amiel Aldape Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 100 - 109.9 / 13 years
(Kids & Teens)
8-1
Окончено
Marko Vazquez
Team tooke
Won by Submission - 01:02
Daniel Gomez CASTANO BJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 9 years
(Kids & Teens)
6-4
Окончено
Noah Rodriguez
Gracie Barra Corpus Christi
Jared Nieto Warlord MMA Won by Submission - 00:39
Children No-Gi (Female) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 7 years
(Kids & Teens)
1-1
Окончено
Gabi Fox
Terra Leon Bjj Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Cora Rendon GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 9 years
Haroun 1st Division, see if 2nd place would like to verse king martin
—
(Kids & Teens)
4-1
Окончено
Haroun Nouman
Carlson Gracie San Antonio
Makayla Leach Musquiz Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 120 - 129.9 / 13 years
(Kids & Teens)
8-4
Окончено
Diara Hamilton
10th Planet San Antonio
Won by points - 04:00
Alana Manzanares TX 3RD Coast MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 80 - 89.9 / 11 years
(Kids & Teens)
6-2
Окончено
CARTER LOPEZ
Maddawg MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Amiel Aldape Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 100 - 109.9 / 13 years
(Kids & Teens)
8-2
Окончено
Victor Becerra
Gracie Barra San Antonio
Won by Submission - 00:19
Daniel Gomez CASTANO BJJ
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 39.9 & Under / 6 years
(Kids & Teens)
1-2
Окончено
Makaylee Ortega
Arguello jiujistu and mma
Aubrey Johnson RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 7 years
(Kids & Teens)
3-1
Окончено
Madison Abrego
TNT FUENTES MMA
Annabella Nuncio 10th Planet San Antonio Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 9 years
(Kids & Teens)
6-5
Окончено
Jared Nieto
Warlord MMA
Humberto Gutierrez A Force Eagle Pass Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 110 - 119.9 / 13 years
Jayden 1st Division
—
(Kids & Teens)
8-5
Окончено
Jayden Jones
Carlson Gracie Houston
Won by Submission - 02:53
Ronald Anderson III RCMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8 years
(Kids & Teens)
4-2
Окончено
Giovanni Barrientes
Team Shark, Daniel Pinheiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
J. Rodriguez RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 8 years
(Kids & Teens)
5-1
Окончено
Arimayah Aldape
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by points - 03:00
Ihtisham Nouman Carlson Gracie San Antonio
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 13 years
(Kids & Teens)
7-4
Окончено
Noah Walker
BTT
Jesus Barraza A Force Eagle Pass Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 7 years
(Kids & Teens)
1-3
Окончено
London Barrientes
Team Shark, Daniel Pinheiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 01:46
Lilith Hernandez Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 80 - 89.9 / 11 years
(Kids & Teens)
6-3
Окончено
CARTER LOPEZ
Maddawg MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Amiel Aldape Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 90 - 99.9 / 13 years
(Kids & Teens)
8-8
Окончено
Eric Lawinger
Team Shark, Daniel Pinheiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:05
Diego Salinas RCMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 39.9 & Under / 5 years
(Kids & Teens)
2-1
Окончено
Zurich Barbin
Enzo Jiu Jitsu
Xavier Quiroz RuFFhouse MMA Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 11 years
(Kids & Teens)
3-4
Окончено
Tayler Whitaker
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by points - 03:00
Juliet Krider Enzo Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 7 years
(Kids & Teens)
1-6
Окончено
Sadie Johnson
RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Won by Submission - 00:22
Unknown User Team Shark, Daniel Pinheiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8 years
(Kids & Teens)
4-3
Окончено
William Pritchett
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Mateo Martinez John's Gym Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 100 - 109.9 / 13 years
(Kids & Teens)
8-3
Окончено
Marko Vazquez
Team tooke
Won by Submission - 01:11
Victor Becerra Gracie Barra San Antonio
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 7 years
(Kids & Teens)
1-4
Окончено
Katelyn Yanez
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by points - 03:00
Lilith Hernandez Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 7 years
(Kids & Teens)
5-2
Окончено
Jaylen Peredo
Strike and Submit Martial Arts
Austin Roberts Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:19
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 9 years
(Kids & Teens)
6-6
Окончено
Jayden RALSTON
RuFFhouse MMA
Won by Submission - 00:49
Adrian Chacon A Force Eagle Pass
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 7 years
(Kids & Teens)
5-3
Окончено
Bennett Almaraz
RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Troy Hopkins Empire combat academy Won by Submission - 00:30
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 110 - 119.9 / 13 years
Jayden 1st Division
—
(Kids & Teens)
8-6
Окончено
Malachi Castano
CASTANO BJJ
Ronald Anderson III RCMA Won by Decision - 04:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8 years
(Kids & Teens)
4-4
Окончено
Unknown User
CTA /champions factory BJJ academy
Kyle Turner Arguello jiujistu and mma Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 39.9 & Under / 6 years
(Kids & Teens)
2-4
Окончено
Robert McClure
TNT FUENTES MMA
Uriel Nunez Warlord MMA Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8 years
(Kids & Teens)
5-6
Окончено
Cesar Ramirez
RuFFhouse MMA
Won by Submission - 02:56
Jackson Nangle Grapplers Lair