Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 10 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-3
Окончено
Parker Maldonado
Crazy 88
Kadyn Tyler GROUND CONTROL Won by Submission - 00:20
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-4
Окончено
Brylan Karwel
Modern American MMA
Elijah Brinegar Crazy 88 Won by Submission - 02:23
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 7 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-1
Окончено
McKayla Yates
Team Lloyd Irvin
Won by Submission - 02:13
Cecilia King The Lab Easton
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 80 - 89.9 / 12 years
(Kids and Teens)
Окончено
Amir Nofal
Yamasaki academy
Won by Walkover
Carleak Brown Team Lloyd Irvin
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-5
Окончено
Callan Melanson
Urbana Academy Team Pedro Sauer
Won by Submission - 00:19
Jack Griffith The Lab Easton
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 10 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-4
Окончено
James Clark
Fernando Yamasaki
Won by Submission - 02:00
Alexander Bartlett SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 8 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-2
Окончено
Eli Hoffman
GROUND CONTROL
Won by points - 03:00
Eli Ellis lloyd irvin m.a.
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 120 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
KEVIN 1ST
—
(Kids and Teens)
10-2
Окончено
Kevin Mullikin
The Lab Easton
Skylar Jackson Team Lloyd Irvin Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:12
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-2
Окончено
James Frickman
Won by points - 03:00
Artemis Lara Hagerstown BJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 120 - 129.9 / 13 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-4
Окончено
Joao Guerra
Fernando Yamasaki
Justin Patterson Team Lloyd Irvin Won by points
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 120 - 129.9 / 17 years
kaelob 1st
—
(Kids and Teens)
10-5
Окончено
Kaelob Alger
Hagerstown BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:01
Christian Michaels No team/ association
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 12 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-2
Окончено
Grant Tran
Caio Terra Academy Alexandria
Won by Submission - 02:08
Lochlin Anderson-Perry SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 40 - 49.9 / 10 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-8
Окончено
Maeson Randolph
GROUND CONTROL
Won by Submission - 01:18
Michael Johnson GFT
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-1
Окончено
Vander Garver
Won by Submission - 01:24
Unknown User The Lab Easton
Children No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-6
Окончено
Scarlett Fenton
INACTIVE 2024
Harmony Dixon Team Lloyd Irvin Won by points - 04:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-3
Окончено
Brian Lee
Infinite Fighting Concepts
Won by points - 03:00
Eros Leventis GROUND CONTROL
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-2
Окончено
Maya Dantas
Infinite Fighting Concepts
Won by points - 03:00
Piper Ellison GROUND CONTROL
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 120 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
KEVIN 1ST
—
(Kids and Teens)
10-3
Окончено
Brianna Holcomb
Team Lloyd Irvin
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:11
Kevin Mullikin The Lab Easton
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-3
Окончено
Jay Wright
Round Table BJJ
Theodore Dawson High Noon BJJ Team Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 10 years
talk to mason coach or parent possibly match in nogi with Thomas S. JA
—
(Kids and Teens)
4-5
Окончено
Tyler Watson
301 MMA
Logan Henderson SPECTRUM JIU JITSU Won by Submission - 01:51
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 80 - 89.9 / 12 years
(Kids and Teens)
Окончено
Patrick Cunningham
One Spirit MA - Pedro Sauer
Won by Walkover
Carleak Brown Team Lloyd Irvin
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-5
Окончено
Duncan Burgess
Team Randori Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Brylan Karwel Modern American MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-2
Окончено
Preston Williams
301 MMA
Won by Submission - 00:26
Cooper Joebchen
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 130 - 139.9 / 13 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-5
Окончено
Bahdan Kurepkin
Fernando Yamasaki
Spencer Jackson Team Lloyd Irvin Won by points
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-2
Окончено
MaKenna Stovall
SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
Won by points - 03:00
James Ayala
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 / 11 years
Gaius 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-5
Окончено
Gaius Lara
Hagerstown BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Tomas Healy Team Randori Martial Arts
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-5
Окончено
Jencarlos Turro
Modern American MMA
Won by Submission - 01:01
Elijah King The Lab Easton
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 120 - 129.9 / 17 years
kaelob 1st
—
(Kids and Teens)
10-6
Окончено
Kestas Dennis
GFT
Won by points - 03:00
Christian Michaels No team/ association
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 7 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-3
Окончено
Izabel Kudrick
Won by Submission - 00:37
Leila Walton Yamasaki Academy Woodbridge
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 12 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-3
Окончено
Judah May
Crazy 88
Grant Tran Caio Terra Academy Alexandria Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 7 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-4
Окончено
Phoebe Fenton
INACTIVE 2024
Won by points - 03:00
Cecilia King The Lab Easton
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-3
Окончено
Dionisios Kotsis
Artemis Lara Hagerstown BJJ Won by points - 03:00