Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-24
Окончено
Gabriel Morante
AMA Fight Club
Won by points - 04:00
Kyle Sampson Garden State BJJ Academy
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Adults)
10-33
Окончено
Sean Murphy
PURE MMA
Won by Walkover
Marcos Regato The Fight Lab USA
Men Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-32
Окончено
David Carmona
Garden State BJJ Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Anthony Galetto Asbury Park Jiu Jitsu
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Adults)
10-35
Окончено
Erik Nyegaard
Asbury Park Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Marcos Regato The Fight Lab USA
Men Gi / Blue / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-30
Окончено
Nicholas Esposito
Nick catone mma
Won by Submission - 03:34
Amadeo Bugatti Jiu Jitsu Life
Men Gi / White / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
need one to go against Luis at adult 250
—
(Adults)
5-35
Окончено
Joaquin Vega
Maximum Athletics
Wilson Diaz CPAMMA Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-35
Окончено
Sam Lambert
Synthesis BJJ
Chase Helwig AMA Fight Club Won by points - 04:00
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Adults)
10-37
Окончено
Luis Carreras
JBM Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Sean Murphy PURE MMA
Men Gi / Blue / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
9-31
Окончено
Matthew Marcino
BJJ Shore Academy - Bill Scott
Won by points
Steven Perez Lionheart mma
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-36
Окончено
Andrew Galante
RABJJ Academy
Charles Patten AMA Fight Club Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
2-27
Окончено
Darwin Mateo
International Training Center
Won by Walkover
Nick Darocha Cabeca BJJ
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-37
Окончено
Aly Mohamed
Lionheart mma
Dan Couto North South Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-33
Окончено
James Mevoglioni
Touro MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Chris Petrone Garden State BJJ Academy
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
5-36
Окончено
Drew Duddy
Asbury Park Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Logan Connor Touro MMA
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-36
Окончено
Josh Rivera
Nick catone mma
Alex Rozo PURE MMA Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / Blue / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-36
Окончено
Max Cole
Synthesis BJJ
Manny Flores DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY Won by points - 05:00
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-25
Окончено
Brian Chittum
Hammer Sports & Performance
Gabriel Morante AMA Fight Club Won by Submission - 00:24
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-38
Окончено
Charles Patten
AMA Fight Club
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Gregory McCrystal
Men Gi / White / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
9-32
Окончено
Erik Nyegaard
Asbury Park Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Jose San Pedro DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY
Men Gi / Blue / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-34
Окончено
Adam Hofling
XCELL JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by points - 05:00
Matthew Marcino BJJ Shore Academy - Bill Scott
Men Gi / Blue / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-31
Окончено
Henry Tenecela
Synthesis BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:12
Kaleb Watts
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-37
Окончено
Peter Manana
Renzo Gracie Warwick
Won by points - 04:00
Alex Rozo PURE MMA
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-39
Окончено
Dan Couto
North South Jiu-Jitsu
Charles Patten AMA Fight Club Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / Blue / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
9-33
Окончено
Eric Stephen
American Eagle MMA
Won by points
Steven Perez Lionheart mma
Men Gi / White / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-29
Окончено
Joaquin Vega
Maximum Athletics
Luis Carreras JBM Academy
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-35
Окончено
Weston Tardie
Teixeira MMA
Brandon Williams Strategic Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-26
Окончено
Gabriel Morante
AMA Fight Club
Charles Patten AMA Fight Club Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-40
Окончено
Brian Chittum
Hammer Sports & Performance
Dan Couto North South Jiu-Jitsu Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-37
Окончено
Brandon Williams
Strategic
Won by points - 04:00
Peter Manana Renzo Gracie Warwick
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-38
Окончено
Weston Tardie
Teixeira MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Alex Rozo PURE MMA
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Blue
(Adults)
8-33
Окончено
Henry Tenecela
Synthesis BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Drew McGarrell JBM Academy
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Blue
(Adults)
8-34
Окончено
Max Cole
Synthesis BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Manny Flores DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY