Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Women Gi / White / 55 - 59.9 (Fly Weight) / Adult
(All Divisions)
6-62
Окончено
Nathalie Hirsekorn
Buddy Gym
Daria Brzozowska Armbar Akademie Won by Decision - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / Cruiser Weight (85 Kg to 89.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
4-71
Окончено
Klaus Crone
_LLL_
Andrew Austin Tone Up C&F Won by Submission - 01:04
Men Gi / Blue / Light Weight (70 Kg to 74.9 Kg) / Director (40+)
(All Divisions)
12-70
Окончено
Sebastian Fuhs
GFTeam Academia Braunschweig
Won by Submission - 02:15
Nadav Shoshan Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Men No-Gi / Beginner / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
1-65
Окончено
Finn Kramer
Grapple&Strike / Checkmat Bremen
Won by Submission - 02:19
Tarik Dosdogru No Team /Association
Men Gi / Blue / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
9-63
Окончено
Samir Lenz
Kingdom JJ
Won by points - 04:00
Philipp Siebel Impacto Team Stuttgart
Men Gi / Blue / Light Weight (70 Kg to 74.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
10-60
Окончено
Stefan Petrovic
Buddy Gym
Erwin Yatmaz INFINI JIU JITSU Won by Submission - 02:00
Men No-Gi / Novice / Heavy Weight (90 Kg to 99.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
3-68
Окончено
Thomas Loran
Matrix Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Julian Hupfeld AKXE BJJ GERMANY
Men Gi / Blue / Super Heavy Weight (100 Kg to 114.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
4-74
Окончено
Tom Beazley
Alliance Nürnberg
Won by points - 05:00
Steffen Korte TSV Westerhausen
Men No-Gi / Novice / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
2-50
Окончено
Florian Borg
Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Münster
Christian Stahl Helios Project Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:22
Men Gi / Blue / Feather Weight (65 Kg to 69.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
7-66
Окончено
Jan Hoppe
Team Choco
Won by Submission - 05:00
Paul Sischka Alliance Nürnberg
Men No-Gi / Beginner / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
1-66
Окончено
Florian Hartmann
Buddy Gym
Won by points - 04:00
Alexander Sorg KENAN Akademie
Men Gi / Blue / Feather Weight (65 Kg to 69.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
12-73
Окончено
Philipp Wegmann
Buddy Gym
Won by points - 04:00
Dennis Tugend GFTeam Berlin
Men Gi / Blue / Light Weight (70 Kg to 74.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
10-61
Окончено
Milos Petrovic
360 Martial Arts
Valentin Regueiro AKXE BJJ GERMANY Won by Decision - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / Middle Weight (80 Kg to 84.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
8-57
Окончено
Cedric Yahi
Wolf Alexander Vituschek No Team /Association Won by Submission - 02:36
Men Gi / Blue / Middle Weight (80 Kg to 84.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
11-62
Окончено
Davidescu Mihai
Henry Neumann Alliance Nürnberg Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Novice / Cruiser Weight (85 Kg to 89.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
5-66
Окончено
Unknown User
MMA Streib Wrestling Gym
Constantinos Christophorou ALEX FIGHT CLUB CYPRUS Won by Submission - 00:27
Men No-Gi / Beginner / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
8-55
Окончено
Jovelino Garcia
TMA Kampfkunstschule Würzburg
Fabian Schneider Matrix Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Novice / Heavy Weight (90 Kg to 99.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
3-67
Окончено
Felix Soldanski
Endurance Martial arts
Truxtun Brodhead No Team /Association Won by Submission - 03:22
Men Gi / Blue / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
9-64
Окончено
Justin Graham
Clay Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:46
Danny Walkiewicz Berserkers Team Magdeburg
Men No-Gi / Novice / Bantam Weight (60 Kg to 64.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
2-48
Окончено
Yasir Kamali
Defence-Group
Won by points - 04:00
Luca Schneider Matrix Jiu-Jitsu
Women Gi / White / 65 - 69.9 (Feather Weight) / Executive (50+)
Danielle 2nd Division
—
(All Divisions)
6-65
Окончено
Meryeme Benhada
SCHMITZ TEAM
Danielle Misteli 360 Martial Arts Won by Submission - 02:17
Men Gi / Blue / Feather Weight (65 Kg to 69.9 Kg) / Director (40+)
(All Divisions)
12-75
Окончено
Yong-B. Kim
Alliance Frankfurt am Main
Quentin Vuong Carlson Gracie Luxembourg Won by Submission - 02:59
Men Gi / Blue / Feather Weight (65 Kg to 69.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
7-67
Окончено
Johannes Langendorf
New Legacy Aarau - Martial Arts Gym
Ilya Schmitt Kingdom JJ Won by Submission - 01:28
Men No-Gi / Beginner / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
1-67
Окончено
Felix Kittel
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Koucam Singer Greenwood Fighters Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Novice / Middle Weight (80 Kg to 84.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
5-64
Окончено
Ezra Carr
Matrix Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:26
GEORGE PANAGIOTOPOULOS GRACIE BARRA GREECE
Men Gi / Blue / Light Weight (70 Kg to 74.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
10-62
Окончено
Chi-Yeung Chow
Philco MMA Team
Antonio Leon Garzon Won by Submission - 01:13
Men No-Gi / Novice / Middle Weight (80 Kg to 84.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
3-65
Окончено
Alexander Krieger
Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Münster
Won by Submission - 00:23
Tomasz Lewicz Kingdom JJ
Men Gi / Blue / Cruiser Weight (85 Kg to 89.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
Окончено
Alex Becker
Stallion Gym
DENIS Grivet Aguilera Jiu Jitsu Luxembourg Won by Walkover
Men Gi / Blue / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
9-65
Окончено
Andre Almacen
Alliance Nürnberg
Pavel Pivovarov AKXE BJJ GERMANY Won by Submission - 03:53
Women Gi / White / 70 - 74.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
Elizabeth 2nd Division
—
(All Divisions)
6-66
Окончено
Elizabeth Lehinger
Clay Jiu-Jitsu
Lisa Marie Söder ZR TEAM Germany (Greifswald) Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / Blue / Middle Weight (80 Kg to 84.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
11-63
Окончено
Alvaro Emanuel Silva
Carlson Gracie Luxembourg
Won by Submission - 03:52
Constantin Fast _LLL_
Men Gi / Blue / Ultra Heavy Weight (115 Kg & Above) / Master (30+)
Julius 1st Division
—
(All Divisions)
8-60
Окончено
Aaron Fazel
MMA Musketeers
Julius Kaiser Body Masters Won by Submission - 02:00