Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Session 4)
6-21
Окончено
Francisco Machain
Krakens Bay Studio
Joshua Alvarado Neanderthal fight company Won by Submission - 01:16
Men Gi / White / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Session 4)
2-19
Окончено
Andrew Eyster
Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Cory Kick Rockstar Martial Arts Won by points - 04:00
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Session 4)
1-18
Окончено
Alex Edwards
Capitao Jiu Jitsu and MMA
Spencer Hamilton Argyle Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Walkover
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Session 4)
1-19
Окончено
Fernando Hoyos
Krakens Bay Studio
Blayne Deen Select Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Session 4)
7-19
Окончено
Mason Linn
Grip Game Jiu Jitsu
Zayne Oliphant T.O.S.S Academy Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Session 4)
4-21
Окончено
Mark Ellis
KSJJ - Flux MMA
Daniel Rojas Monadnock BJJ Won by Decision - 04:00
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Session 4)
1-20
Окончено
Charles Edwards
Capitao Jiu Jitsu and MMA
Won by Submission - 01:06
Andrew Prince Roberto Kaelin BJJ
Men Gi / White / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Session 4)
2-20
Окончено
Alex Pena
Zion Brazilian JiuJitsu Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Unknown User Aces Jiu Jitsu Club
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Session 4)
10-20
Окончено
Andre Guzman
RENZO GRACIE MEXICO
Won by Walkover - 00:46
Alex Edwards Capitao Jiu Jitsu and MMA
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Session 4)
6-22
Окончено
Joshua Alvarado
Neanderthal fight company
Jaren Grob Mohler MMA Won by points - 04:00
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Session 4)
1-21
Окончено
Blayne Deen
Select Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:13
Calvin Kroll Ralph Gracie Waco
Absolute Gi Women / 18 & above / Purple
(Session 4)
11-14
Окончено
Chelsey Livingston
Osman Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:36
Ashlea Trachier Mansfield MMA
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Session 4)
3-24
Окончено
Paul White
USA Martial Arts Leadership Academy
Won by Submission - 03:09
Trevor Boswell MABJJ/Frostbite Vale-Tudo
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Session 4)
7-20
Окончено
Dylan McDermott
Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:18
Steffen Petricca Capitao Jiu Jitsu and MMA
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Session 4)
10-21
Окончено
Lane Kidd-Sharkey
Roberto Kaelin Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover - 01:08
Unknown User Evolve Jiu Jitsu
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Session 4)
11-17
Окончено
Jonathan Patton
Argyle Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Lance Johns Storm MMA and Fitness
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Session 4)
5-17
Окончено
Ben Heenan
Street Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Spencer Hamilton Argyle Jiu Jitsu Academy
Women Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Session 4)
8-20
Окончено
Amy Schulz
Ralph Gracie Waco
Won by points - 04:00
Daphne Wells Gulf Coast Jiu-Jitsu
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Session 4)
7-21
Окончено
Zayne Oliphant
T.O.S.S Academy
Andre Guzman RENZO GRACIE MEXICO Won by Submission - 03:41
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Session 4)
10-22
Окончено
Dylan McDermott
Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy
Lane Kidd-Sharkey Roberto Kaelin Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Decision - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Session 4)
11-18
Окончено
Michael Hernandez
Wise BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Brandon Prather Warrior Martial Arts Academy
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Session 4)
9-19
Окончено
Trevor Boswell
MABJJ/Frostbite Vale-Tudo
Won by Submission - 00:41
Robert Baker Storm MMA and Fitness
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Session 4)
8-21
Окончено
Charles Edwards
Capitao Jiu Jitsu and MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Ruben Escarsega Ralph Gracie Waco
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Session 4)
5-18
Окончено
Sean Griffin
Aloisio Silva BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Chad Hensley Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Session 4)
3-23
Окончено
Spencer Hamilton
Argyle Jiu Jitsu Academy
Lane Kidd-Sharkey Roberto Kaelin Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Session 4)
11-19
Окончено
Jonathan Patton
Argyle Jiu Jitsu Academy
Casey Williams Gracie One Won by Decision - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Session 4)
6-23
Окончено
Daniel Rojas
Monadnock BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Jaren Grob Mohler MMA
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Session 4)
7-22
Окончено
Zayne Oliphant
T.O.S.S Academy
Dylan McDermott Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Session 4)
10-23
Окончено
Andre Guzman
RENZO GRACIE MEXICO
Lane Kidd-Sharkey Roberto Kaelin Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Session 4)
4-17
Окончено
Trevor Boswell
MABJJ/Frostbite Vale-Tudo
Cameron Lee Won by Submission - 02:43
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Session 4)
8-22
Окончено
Lane Kidd-Sharkey
Roberto Kaelin Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Blayne Deen Select Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:16
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Session 4)
2-16
Окончено
Francisco Machain
Krakens Bay Studio
Trevor Boswell MABJJ/Frostbite Vale-Tudo Won by Submission - 00:37