Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-21
Окончено
Joshua Norton
Southeast Martial Arts Center
Won by Submission - 01:30
Cooper Chance Roberto Traven BJJ
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-22
Окончено
Brent Smith
10th planet
Won by Submission - 01:09
Jeremiah Holmes Gracie Barra Georgia
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
8-25
Окончено
Aden Copeland
10th planet Atlanta
Won by Submission - 00:44
Lance Sells Agoge Combatives
Men No-Gi / Novice / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
2-23
Окончено
Abdou Daouda
Kenny Kim Ares BJJ
DYLAN KENNEDY Militia MMA Won by Submission - 02:58
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 129.9 & under (Fly weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-18
Окончено
Gavin Finch
Tribe BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Justin Mcneely
Absolute No-Gi Women / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
1-23
Окончено
Paige Raskin
Atlanta Mat Club
Lauren Edwards Rise Up BJJ Won by Submission - 00:38
Men No-Gi / Novice / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-22
Окончено
Jonathan Cavin
Team RMNU Steve Snyder
Caleb Goodell Bad Apple MMA Won by Submission - 01:18
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-23
Окончено
Jaylon Mcdaniel
American Top Team - Atlanta
Won by points - 04:00
Jeremy Medina Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Absolute No-Gi Women / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
1-21
Окончено
Unknown User
Scramble BJJ & Wrestling
Yadetsie Zaragoza Team Octopus Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-22
Окончено
Caleb Moody
Tribe BJJ
Juilian Serrato Militia MMA Won by Submission - 01:28
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
8-26
Окончено
Harrison Spivey
North Georgia Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Kevin Beuhring 10th planet Atlanta Won by Submission - 02:06
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
9-22
Окончено
Deanthony Bateman
Intercity jitsu
Parker Hyde 706 Jitz Won by Submission - 02:06
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
Окончено
Ben Rainwater
Ascension MMA Alpharetta
David Hicks Mandrill Martial Arts Won by Walkover
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
8-27
Окончено
Luke Stevens
10th planet Atlanta
Won by Submission - 01:55
Brandon Mitchell Scramble BJJ & Wrestling
Men No-Gi / Novice / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-23
Окончено
Easton Ezell
Scramble BJJ & Wrestling
Jonathan Cavin Team RMNU Steve Snyder Won by Submission - 03:58
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
9-25
Окончено
Stephen Kreyenbuhl
Megalodon Gym
Conor Mallis 10thplanet JJ Won by Submission - 00:08
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-24
Окончено
Josue Tamayo
Fogel bjj
Won by Submission - 00:24
Brent Smith 10th planet
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-22
Окончено
Sean Whitworth
10th planet Atlanta
Michael Joiner Greubels MMA Won by points - 04:00
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
2-25
Окончено
Jonas Lovern
Raven Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Javarius Shields TECT Center
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
9-24
Окончено
Riley Hall
10th planet Atlanta
Anthony Dillard Scramble BJJ & Wrestling Won by points - 05:00
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
8-28
Окончено
Aden Copeland
10th planet Atlanta
Kevin Beuhring 10th planet Atlanta Won by Submission - 04:28
Absolute No-Gi Women / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
1-24
Окончено
Amanda Macioce
Won by Submission - 04:51
Paige Galitello Gracie Barra Georgia
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-27
Окончено
Vincent Lee
Buckhead Jiu-Jitsu
Talamii Scott Apex MMA Covington Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Novice / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-24
Окончено
Ethan Collins
Mandrill Martial Arts
Caleb Goodell Bad Apple MMA Won by points - 04:00
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
5-22
Окончено
Adam Burke
Gracie Barra South Forsyth
Brent Smith 10th planet Won by Submission - 00:36
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
2-26
Окончено
David Hicks
Mandrill Martial Arts
Justin Boozer LINIC Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:07
Absolute No-Gi Women / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
1-27
Окончено
Kati Baynes Flores
Megalodon Gym
Won by Submission - 03:25
Kathy Cole Gracie Barra Georgia
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
8-29
Окончено
Luke Stevens
10th planet Atlanta
Won by Submission - 00:54
Jonas Lovern Raven Jiu Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-25
Окончено
Jeremy Medina
Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Brent Smith 10th planet
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
5-23
Окончено
Jeramie Scott
Scramble BJJ & Wrestling
Nathan Taubert Rise Up BJJ Won by Submission - 01:27
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
2-27
Окончено
Kenneth Durden
Scramble BJJ & Wrestling
Brian Bierley 10th planet Atlanta Won by points - 05:00
Men Gi / Blue / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
9-30
Окончено
Landon Reed
Militia MMA
Jeff Liu Bad Apple MMA Won by points - 05:00