Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-39
Окончено
Elijah Sweeting
Michael Lanier Team Jucao Slidell Won by Submission - 01:08
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-39
Окончено
Jacob Moore
Vida Jiu-Jitsu | Inicio
Oliver Jackson Iron Grip Martial Arts - Fairhope, Alabama Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-41
Окончено
Dimitri Rudenko
Nolabjj
Won by points - 00:36
Brayden Bordelon Cyclone BJJ
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years & younger
(Kids and Teens)
2-35
Окончено
Kalaya Jones
Won by Submission - 00:41
Sayde Cole Gracie Jiu-Jitsu of Vidalia
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-33
Окончено
Lucas Fryer
Extreme mma houma
Won by points - 03:00
Benjamin DiCristina Nolabjj
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-33
Окончено
Cohen Sonnier
Headkicks
Griffin Thibodeaux Grapple House LA Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Expert / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-42
Окончено
Lillian Hyde
Cyclone BJJ
Tori Keaton Mean Monkeys Won by Submission - 00:35
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 200 & Over / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-35
Окончено
Nathan Angelette
Nolabjj
Won by Submission - 04:00
Mateo Peterson Gladiators Academy of Lafayette
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-42
Окончено
Roland Vining
Next Generation Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:10
Braedyn Moss Gracie Jiu-Jitsu of Vidalia
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-39
Окончено
Connor Thomas
Team Jucao South
Won by points - 04:00
Ryker Hicks Valor Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-40
Окончено
Christopher Jones
American Top Team Gulfport, MS
Elijah Sweeting Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-36
Окончено
Canon Rivers
Nolabjj
Won by points - 03:00
Judiah Campo Nolabjj
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-29
Окончено
Gabriel Hidalgo
Cyclone BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Sophia Smith Nolabjj
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-28
Окончено
Luke Jackson
Iron Grip Martial Arts - Fairhope, Alabama
Daniel Lindsey American Top Team D’Iberville, MS Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-40
Окончено
Leo Fife
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu of Vidalia
Won by Submission - 02:25
Jacob Moore Vida Jiu-Jitsu | Inicio
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-42
Окончено
Luke Lindsey
American Top Team D’Iberville, MS
Won by points - 03:00
Dimitri Rudenko Nolabjj
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 150 - 159.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-43
Окончено
William Compton
Team Ross
Won by Submission - 03:23
Elijah Tregle Cyclone BJJ
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-37
Окончено
Brandon Lai
Core UFC Gym - Baton Rouge
Max Ste. Marie Carlos Machado ( The Edge Jiu-Jitsu) Won by Submission - 01:43
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-34
Окончено
Jonas Rebstock
Headkicks
Won by points - 03:00
Foster Peterson Gladiators Academy of Lafayette
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
Blaize Div 2
—
(Kids and Teens)
4-31
Окончено
Kamden Goguen
Iron Grip Martial Arts - Fairhope, Alabama
Blaize Hanson Mean Monkeys Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-43
Окончено
Canon Remes
Gracie United Kenner/Metairie
Barrett Rowland MidSouth LCCT Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 03:00
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 200 & Over / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-36
Окончено
Samuel Fletes
Astra Fight Team - USA
Won by Submission - 03:38
Nathan Angelette Nolabjj
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years & younger
(Kids and Teens)
1-43
Окончено
Brayden Gaudet
Astra Fight Team - USA
Won by points - 03:00
Dayne Pierce Phenoma-Fit MMA
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-44
Окончено
Chad Rome
Cyclone BJJ
Alyona Rik Gracie Barra Aventura, FL Won by Submission - 00:28
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
Andon Div 1
—
(Kids and Teens)
2-34
Окончено
Gabriel Bartolo
Cyclone BJJ
Ashton Ferrington GUERRILLA JIU-JITSU Won by Submission - 01:47
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
Окончено
Owen Godwin
Iron Grip Martial Arts - Fairhope, Alabama
Kinnlee Peck Team Remedy Won by Walkover
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-44
Окончено
Cole Folse
Gladiators Academy of Lafayette
Won by points - 03:00
Ramzes Diaz JM Modern Jiu Jitsu 1776
Children Gi (Male) / Advanced / 130 - 139.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-47
Окончено
Keana Khandowdy
Nolabjj
Cameron Steno TruJitsu/Excelsior Won by Submission - 00:28
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-36
Окончено
Hannah Lindsey
American Top Team D’Iberville, MS
Won by points - 03:00
Braelynn Clark Phenoma-Fit MMA
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-32
Окончено
Parker Landry
BJJ Revolution Team
Won by Submission - 01:10
Kamden Goguen Iron Grip Martial Arts - Fairhope, Alabama
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 190 - 199.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-38
Окончено
Trent Schlosberg
Fearless Brazilian jujitsu
Won by Submission - 00:26
Gavin Schorghofer K.C. Jones Martial Arts
Children Gi (Female) / Novice / 80 - 89.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-37
Окончено
Sophia Eaglin
Cyclone BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Gracie Lawson