Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men Gi / Blue / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-33
Окончено
Keandre Dennis
BJJ Revolution Team
Won by points - 05:00
Elahdio Aliaga Gracie Barra North Austin
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-28
Окончено
Aaron Madison
BJJ Revolution Team
Won by points - 04:00
Matthew Sanchez Legends BJJ Temple, Tx
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
9-38
Окончено
Alfonso De La Torre
Cooper MMA
Sean Kearney Broadway Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:19
Men Gi / White / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
6-36
Окончено
Marco Marshall
Aaron Gill SEEDS 13 JIUJITSU ACADEMY Won by Submission - 00:28
Men Gi / Blue / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-28
Окончено
Ethan Hunnicutt
Select Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Ted Anderson Cooper MMA
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-30
Окончено
Isaiah Reed
Legends BJJ Temple, Tx
Won by points - 04:00
Raymond Garcia N/A
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
9-39
Окончено
Jason Pendergast
Cooper MMA
Won by Submission - 01:35
Jason Bennett Gracie Barra Bastrop
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
2-32
Окончено
Latrette Jackson
Amalgam Grappling Academy
Reynaldo Aguilar Endure cross training Won by Submission - 01:50
Men Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-33
Окончено
Steven Green
Cooper MMA
Alex Gutierrez Aces Jiu Jitsu Club Won by Submission - 03:11
Men Gi / White / 129.9 & Under (Fly weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-36
Окончено
Abner Castro
Team Ferreira BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Jon Dalgleish Team Rabadi
Men Gi / White / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
6-37
Окончено
Thomas Curry
Aces Jiu Jitsu Club
Won by points - 04:00
Jim Coursey Triple Threat Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
2-33
Окончено
Marc Lugo
Team Rabadi
David Dominguez Gracie Barra Corpus Christi Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
9-40
Окончено
Sean Kearney
Broadway Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:51
Tristan Lynch Triple Threat Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
10-35
Окончено
Zachery Lopez
Bruno Guimaraes BJJ
Jacob Portillo Aces Jiu Jitsu Club Won by Walkover
Men Gi / Blue / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-32
Окончено
Felipe Kuffo
Arte suave juan Miguel iturralde
Won by Walkover
Ashley Sanchez Virtue Brazilian Jiu Jitsu TX
Men Gi / Purple / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
10-36
Окончено
John Williams
Aces Jiu Jitsu Club
Won by points - 04:00
Sea Rey Concept BJJ Taylor, TX
Men Gi / Blue / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-34
Окончено
Nathaniel Valadez
Relentless BJJ RRTX
Felipe Kuffo Arte suave juan Miguel iturralde Won by points - 05:00
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
4-25
Окончено
Zeb Jackson
BVMMA
Tristan Longoria The Holy Grail Won by Submission - 03:17
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
7-34
Окончено
Ismael Rodriguez
John's Gym Liberty Hill
Jeffery Turner John's Gym Liberty Hill Won by Submission - 03:26
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
2-34
Окончено
Santino Pascual
Team Ferreira BJJ
Jean-Luke Dubas Ralph Gracie Waco Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
6-38
Окончено
Darren Bonzagni
Family Jiu Jitsu
Christopher McCane Free World Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:58
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-35
Окончено
Michael Houghtaling
Concept BJJ Taylor, TX
Won by points - 04:00
Greg Solis Flo Fitness and Marital Arts
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-29
Окончено
Daniel Hudson
Six Blades
Andrew Pynch Aces Jiu Jitsu Club Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
10-37
Окончено
Adam Bowman
Insight Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Neil Thomas Storm MMA and Fitness Won by Submission - 03:16
Men Gi / White / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
6-39
Окончено
Aaron Gill
SEEDS 13 JIUJITSU ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 02:05
Rahul Sharma John's Gym Liberty Hill
Men Gi / White / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-35
Окончено
Kyle Cahill
Relentless BJJ RRTX
Brandon Schmidt NBTC BJJ
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-29
Окончено
Daniel Hunsicker
Bruno Guimaraes BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Esteven Del Angel Orta Brasa CTA
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
9-41
Окончено
Nick Braden
Relentless BJJ RRTX
Hugh Flavin Team Ferreira BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Men Gi / Purple / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-35
Окончено
Freddy Marquez
BJJ Revolution Team
Won by points - 06:00
Emil Tapper Relentless BJJ RRTX
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
2-35
Окончено
Luis Villareal
Team Shark, Daniel Pinheiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:36
Raul Ochoa United Combat Academy
Men Gi / Purple / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
5-34
Окончено
Federico Soto
Endure cross training
Richard Tarbert Hutto's Bjj Coach
Men Gi / Purple / 129.9 & Under (Fly weight) / Adult
(Adults)
Окончено
Taylor Tidwell
McCusker MMA
Jorge Roman Endure cross training Won by Walkover