Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 / 8-9 years
andys 2nd division
—
(Kids and Teens)
4-22
Окончено
Nolan Torres
True JiuJitsu Academy
Deitrich Tailford Goliath Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:08
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-20
Окончено
Antonio Enciso
Virtue Brazilian Jiu Jitsu TX
Won by Submission - 01:05
Cooper Kovach
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-27
Окончено
Ethan Ponce
John's Gym Georgetown
Won by points - 03:00
Ethan Huitt True Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-27
Окончено
Reese Coursey
Triple Threat BJJ
Isaiah Arnold Gracie Barra Bastrop Won by Submission - 02:56
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-23
Окончено
Juan Inciarte
True JiuJitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Aiden Robles Team Rabadi
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-21
Окончено
Isaiah Estrada
Musquiz Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision - 03:00
Desi Perez True JiuJitsu Academy
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
10-20
Окончено
Colt Brown
All American MMA
Won by Submission - 01:33
Jaxson Soto Rabadi BJJ
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
Maya 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
9-19
Окончено
Naya Nazihi
Gracie Barra Lakeway
Maya Belinko Insight Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-21
Окончено
Colin McQuone
Family Jiu-Jitsu and Karate
Tristan Luna Inochi Alliance of Mixed Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:19
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-24
Окончено
Kevin Ruse
Family Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Hannah Neveau John's Gym Liberty Hill
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-22
Окончено
Zoe Barnhardt
Brazilian Top Team- San Antonio
Aaron Olguin Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by Submission - 00:25
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
Окончено
Andrew Smith
Marra Senki Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy LLC
Aiden Robles Team Rabadi Won by Walkover
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-25
Окончено
Andres Muniz
Six Blades
Julian Aleman Storm MMA & Training Center Won by points - 03:00
Teens Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 200 & Over / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-25
Окончено
Eliseo Gamboa
TNT FUENTES MMA
Braydan Stuart StrKings BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 6-7 years
Jackary 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-23
Окончено
Jaylen Peredo
Strike and Submit Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Jackary Lizama II Virtue Brazilian Jiu Jitsu TX
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
Devin 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
1-18
Окончено
Kasen Ham
Brazillian Fight Factory
Won by points - 03:00
Clive Hansen John's Gym Georgetown
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-25
Окончено
Aubrie Cheatham
Carlson Gracie Houston
Won by Submission - 00:42
Maria Fernanda Gomes Ramos Freitas United Combat Academy
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-22
Окончено
Bryce Lavoie
Gracie Barra Cedar Park
Forest Dull Infinite Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:55
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 170 & Over / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-29
Окончено
Ezdin Reynoso
Concept BJJ Taylor, TX
Won by points - 03:00
Andrew Martinez BJJ Revolution Team
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-21
Окончено
Madalaya Salgado
John's Gym Georgetown
Cora Neyland 316 BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
10-21
Окончено
JESUS "THE ANSWER" CERVANTES III
DEO JIU-JITSU
Won by points - 04:00
Jaxson Soto Rabadi BJJ
Teens Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-28
Окончено
Vince Danneman
Musquiz Jiu Jitsu
Diego Hernandez Team Ferreira BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Teens Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 110 - 119.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
Окончено
Nathan RUMPS
John's Gym Georgetown
Sophia Silva Bruno Guimaraes BJJ Won by Walkover
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-24
Окончено
Logan Dimaala
John's Gym Georgetown
Brayden Center Bruno Guimaraes BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-20
Окончено
Ameliana Porras
CASTANO BJJ
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Isabella Badillo Reign Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-26
Окончено
Pierre Gutierrez
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Kypton Barrett Storm MMA and Fitness Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-21
Окончено
Emmy Lopez
Virtue Brazilian Jiu Jitsu TX
Won by points - 03:00
Ameliana Porras CASTANO BJJ
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 120 - 129.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
Окончено
Xylie Ramirez
AForce BJJ San Antonio
Won by Walkover
Alli Murphy Gracie Barra Cedar Park
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-30
Окончено
Laylah Duque
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Briella Malone BJJ Revolution Team Won by points - 03:00
Teens Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 200 & Over / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-26
Окончено
Brandon Long
Musquiz Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:59
Eliseo Gamboa TNT FUENTES MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-23
Окончено
Antonio Enciso
Virtue Brazilian Jiu Jitsu TX
Isaiah Estrada Musquiz Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-26
Окончено
Alisa Marquez
True JiuJitsu Academy
Aubrie Cheatham Carlson Gracie Houston Won by points - 03:00