Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men No-Gi / Expert / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-4
Окончено
Timothy Cundiff
Legends BJJ Temple, Tx
Robert Hernandez A-FORCE BJJ
Men Gi / Purple / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-18
Окончено
David Mills
Family Jiu-Jitsu and Karate
Juan Esquivel A Force Eagle Pass
Men Gi / White / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
7-32
Окончено
Brandon Long
Musquiz Jiu Jitsu
Frank Lara Enzo Jiu Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-17
Окончено
Chasca Ortega
Sugarland MMA
Josh Fishman 10th Planet Austin
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-17
Окончено
Makayla Leach
Musquiz Jiu Jitsu
Scarlett Hegar RDA Judo/Team Bluejitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-24
Окончено
Marcus Charfauros
RDA Judo/Team Bluejitsu
Randell Valeros Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Women Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-27
Окончено
Saril May
Aces Jiu Jitsu Club
HAnnah Harrell Triple Threat Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Female) / Expert / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-44
Окончено
Kiana Riggenbach
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Samara Lerma Empire combat academy
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-51
Окончено
Ethan Whiteley
W4R training center
Joseph Warrick Trinity Jiu Jitsu
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-31
Окончено
Joson Ormsby
Colin McQuone Family Jiu-Jitsu and Karate
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
Xander 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-50
Окончено
Kai Paul McKinney
RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Jose * The Kraken* Aguilar. JR
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-10
Окончено
Slade Chadwell
RDA Judo/Team Bluejitsu
Jesua Ugalde Kenpo 5.0 San Antonio Texas
Children Gi (Female) / Expert / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-41
Окончено
Ava Delgado
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Brayden Center Bruno Guimaraes BJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-39
Окончено
Uriah Rackley
Six Blades JiuJitsu NW San Antonio
Sara Robles A-Force Bjj Eagle Pass Texas
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-13
Окончено
Raelena Garcia
Gracie Barra Corpus Christi
Gwen Kokesh Brazilian Top Team- San Antonio
Teens Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 / 16-17 years
Zakery 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
7-41
Окончено
Zaaron Cardenas
RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Tristan Luna Inochi Alliance of Mixed Martial Arts
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
Drake 2nd Div
—
(Kids and Teens)
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years Group 2
(Kids and Teens)
2-59
Окончено
Prescilla Perez
True JiuJitsu Academy
Anastasia Reitz Brazilian Top Team- San Antonio
Men Gi / Blue / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-23
Окончено
John Barone
Six Blades JiuJitsu NW San Antonio
Ryan Barriga Aces Jiu Jitsu Club
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 6-7 years
Armando 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
4-1
Окончено
Logan Booker
RDA Judo/Team Bluejitsu
Won by points
Aiden De Luna Strong Arm BJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-1
Окончено
Brayden Center
Bruno Guimaraes BJJ
Kenneth Ross 10th Planet San Antonio Won by points - 04:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 130 - 139.9 / 12-13 years
Jack 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-1
Окончено
Cole Geisel
10th Planet San Antonio
Jack Hauch Gracie Barra Katy Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Novice / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-1
Окончено
Sophia De La Fuente
TNT FUENTES MMA
Isabella Layton Legends BJJ Temple, Tx Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-1
Окончено
Lexie Dunn
Legends BJJ Temple, Tx
Emma Akeroyd 10th Planet San Antonio Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-2
Окончено
Ivy Hegar
RDA Judo/Team Bluejitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Athena Aguilar 210 JIU-JITSU/Kraken JIU-JITSU
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-2
Окончено
Maximus Johnson
Family Jiu Jitsu
Jackary Lizama II Virtue Brazilian Jiu Jitsu TX Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-2
Окончено
Ava Delgado
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by Submission - 00:51
Kenlyn Campbell Montaña Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 80 - 89.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-4
Окончено
Jayden Mercado
DEO JIU-JITSU
Case Chadwell RDA Judo/Team Bluejitsu Won by points - 03:00
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 99.9 & Under / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-1
Окончено
Ruben Buentello
A.M. CheckMat BJJ
Colten Keith Gracie Barra Fulshear Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-5
Окончено
Sophie Barba
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by points - 04:00
Ynissa Wightman Legends BJJ Temple, Tx
Children No-Gi (Female) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-1
Окончено
Aubree Karr
RDA Judo/Team Bluejitsu
Mia Gutierrez Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-2
Окончено
Sebastian Perez
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Isaiah Smartt RDA Judo/Team Bluejitsu Won by points - 03:00