Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-12
Окончено
Bobbie Williamson
Bunnys MMA
Clifford Burchfield Won by Submission - 02:45
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
Tyler Div 1
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-12
Окончено
Brayden Kawell
RMA Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Tyler Baumgartner Renzo Gracie Clarksville
Children No-Gi (Male) / Advanced / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-15
Окончено
Miyon Alkubechy
Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 01:00
Tyler Evans LionHeart Academy
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 120 - 129.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-12
Окончено
Silas Johns
Luiz Palhares
Won by Submission - 01:03
Brooks Kopp Legion JJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-18
Окончено
Landon Incorvaia
August Golden Team Shawn Hammonds Won by points - 03:00
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 130 - 139.9 / 14-15 years
Gavin 1
—
(Kids and Teens)
4-9
Окончено
Derrick Soard
Harris Holt Martial Arts Academy
Gavin Whiteaker Guardian Jiujitsu Lebanon Won by Submission - 02:02
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 110 - 119.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-14
Окончено
Scot Joshua Baumgartner
Renzo Gracie Clarksville
Kody Garcia Wrestle-Jitsu Gainesville Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-14
Окончено
Silas Jenkins
Guardian Jiujitsu Lebanon
Won by points - 02:59
Brentley Rickard Hayes MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
Tyler Div 1
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-13
Окончено
Rory Von Hagen
Won by Submission - 01:59
Laila Jones Luiz Palhares
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-16
Окончено
Ally Quetone
American Killer Bees
Mollie Belle Fox PMA Oak Ridge Won by points - 03:00
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Advanced / 150 - 159.9 / 14-15 years
Will Div 2
—
(Kids and Teens)
4-15
Окончено
Danté Singh
Temple Underground Internal Boxing Gym
Won by Submission - 01:36
Will Hurlbert Borras BJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-13
Окончено
Mason Cranford
Knoxville Martial Arts Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Cooper Humphries LION HEART
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-16
Окончено
Natalie Fernandez
10th Planet Huntsville
Abbie Sturgill American Killer Bees Won by Submission - 00:35
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-14
Окончено
Maddox Brunet
Glory BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Jaden Boyle PMA Oak Ridge
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years & younger
Jared Div 2
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-17
Окончено
Jared Tan
Renzo Gracie Clarksville
Won by Submission - 01:02
Ezekiel Carroll Bunnys MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 120 - 129.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-13
Окончено
Cyrus Greiwe
Ebenezer Jiu-jitsu
Silas Johns Luiz Palhares Won by points - 04:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
Tyler Div 1
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-14
Окончено
Tyler Baumgartner
Renzo Gracie Clarksville
Won by Submission - 01:20
Laila Jones Luiz Palhares
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 130 - 139.9 / 16-17 years
Logan Div 2
—
(Kids and Teens)
4-16
Окончено
Hunter Keppler
Bunnys MMA
Logan Saller Team Shawn Hammonds Won by Submission - 02:39
Children No-Gi (Male) / Advanced / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-16
Окончено
Robby Thaler
Legion JJ
Won by Submission - 02:08
Miyon Alkubechy Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-12
Окончено
Ethan Parrish
Warren Grace
John Mimms Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness Won by points - 02:59
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 120 - 129.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-18
Окончено
Serenity Johnson
PMA Oak Ridge
Kimberlee Reyes Renzo Gracie Clarksville Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-17
Окончено
Ryder Toungett
Guardian MMA
Won by Submission - 00:45
Tucker Coleman Jiu Jitsu Nation
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-17
Окончено
Lincoln Culver
10th Planet - Decatur
Katelyn Perkins Won by Submission - 01:30
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-19
Окончено
August Golden
Team Shawn Hammonds
Won by points - 03:00
Joshua Davison Knoxville Martial Arts Academy
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 / 14-15 years
Gavin Div 3
—
(Kids and Teens)
4-14
Окончено
Gavin Whiteaker
Guardian Jiujitsu Lebanon
Won by Submission - 00:35
James Hurlbert Borras BJJ
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-15
Окончено
Haley Tatum
Borras BJJ
Miles Music Glory BJJ Won by Submission - 01:34
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-18
Окончено
Nolan Chapman
Guardian Jiujitsu Lebanon
Won by points - 03:00
Michael Coyle Glory BJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Advanced / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-18
Окончено
Caleb Flores
PMA Oak Ridge
Titus Greiwe Ebenezer Jiu-jitsu Won by Submission - 01:11
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-15
Окончено
Harper Langston
Pedigo Submission Fighting
Won by Submission - 00:47
Brentley Rickard Hayes MMA
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 6-7 years
Casen Div 2
—
(Kids and Teens)
7-19
Окончено
Danica McGowan
Bunnys MMA
Casen Bowles The Academy/Team Shawn Hammonds Won by Submission - 00:32
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-16
Окончено
Silas Jenkins
Guardian Jiujitsu Lebanon
Harper Langston Pedigo Submission Fighting Won by points - 02:59
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-18
Окончено
Unknown User
Caleb Lowe Borras BJJ Won by Submission - 01:35