Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men No-Gi / Expert / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
Douglas Div 2
—
(Adults)
6-9
Окончено
Gunner Baugher
10th Planet Masury
Won by Submission - 00:49
Douglas Schmitt 10th Planet Masury
Men No-Gi / Expert / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
Jonathan 1st Division
—
(Adults)
2-3
Окончено
Jonathan Coffman
High Ground Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission
Tucker Rogers 10th Planet - Newark
Men No-Gi / Expert / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
Douglas Div 2
—
(Adults)
6-10
Окончено
John Varro
Strong Style MMA/Effective Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:43
Michael Ross Mat Factory
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-7
Окончено
Joshua Visokey
Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Won by Submission - 03:43
Bobby Stafford High Ground Jiu-Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 129.9 & under (Fly weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-7
Окончено
Jaden Palombine
Indio Dojo
Won by points - 05:00
Jaden Yoder Team Chitwood
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-7
Окончено
Chris Payne
Imperium BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Michael Turner Buffalo Combat Fitness
Women No-Gi / Novice / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
Combined 120&130
—
(Adults)
1-10
Окончено
Sophia Schmidl
AMERICAN TOP TEAM HAPPY VALLEY
Haley Ference Octane Martial Arts Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Expert / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-7
Окончено
Daniel Stapinski
Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Won by points - 06:00
Bryson Jensen Team Junqueira
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-10
Окончено
Addison Miller
Indio Dojo
Hoot Lee The Shop, The Official Schoolyard System Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Expert / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
Jonathan 1st Division
—
(Adults)
2-4
Окончено
Jonathan Coffman
High Ground Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:01
Jonathan Kuentz Next Level Martial Arts Academy
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Adult
Tyler Div 1, Billy Div 1
—
(Adults)
5-9
Окончено
James Matthews
AMERICAN TOP TEAM HAPPY VALLEY
Won by points - 05:00
Billy Rentz Tom DeBlass Affiliate
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-11
Окончено
Peyton Manko
The Mat Factory
Won by points - 04:00
Ryan Cooper Wrecking Crew Jiu Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Expert / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-8
Окончено
Christian Shaffer
Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Won by Submission - 02:26
Christian Bosco Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Men No-Gi / Expert / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
2-6
Окончено
Chris Ellis
Clarion MMA - Clarion Mixed Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:45
Andrew Toke 10th Planet Masury
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-12
Окончено
Gavin Hutchinson
The Mat Factory
Won by points - 04:00
Bobby Freed Armezzani Jiujitsu Academy
Women No-Gi / Novice / 110 - 119.9 (Straw Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-12
Окончено
Catelyn Anderson
Strong Style MMA/Effective Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Mariah Szlapa GriffonRawl MMA Academy
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 129.9 & under (Fly weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-8
Окончено
Nick Shimkin
AMERICAN TOP TEAM HAPPY VALLEY
Won by points - 05:00
Bryce Deleon Indio Dojo
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
Окончено
Thomas DeVietro
The Vault BJJ
Kevin Hartwick Elite Combative Systems Won by Walkover
Men No-Gi / Expert / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-9
Окончено
Daniel Stapinski
Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Won by Submission - 05:13
Tony Welsh Indio Dojo
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-8
Окончено
Jonathan Burrs
N/A
Won by Submission - 02:22
Michael Turner Buffalo Combat Fitness
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-10
Окончено
Amirreza Bagherzadeh
CPAMMA
Joshua ARBUCKLE Clarion MMA - Clarion Mixed Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
Women No-Gi / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
1-8
Окончено
Andrea Hollis
Clarion MMA - Clarion Mixed Martial Arts
Won by points - 04:00
Jessica Bromley The Academy of Martial Arts and Fitness
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-12
Окончено
Daunte Rump
Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Won by points - 04:00
Travis Darago
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-13
Окончено
Peyton Manko
The Mat Factory
Tanner Grassi The Mat Factory Won by Submission - 02:16
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-9
Окончено
Gerry Rayburn
Gracie Barra Beaver County
Won by Submission - 02:56
Chris Payne Imperium BJJ
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Adult
Tyler Div 1, Billy Div 1
—
(Adults)
5-10
Окончено
Tyler Ewing
10th Planet Masury
Won by Submission - 01:09
Billy Rentz Tom DeBlass Affiliate
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-14
Окончено
Gavin Hutchinson
The Mat Factory
John Malagise Wrecking Crew Jiu Jitsu Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:19
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-8
Окончено
Joe LaRocca
Elite Combative Systems
Won by Submission - 03:06
Tyler Covelli
Women No-Gi / Intermediate / 110 - 119.9 (Straw Weight) / Adult
Abigail Div 2
—
(Adults)
1-13
Окончено
Kelsey Burris
Wrecking Crew Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Abigail Mueller 10th Planet Masury
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-11
Окончено
Edgar Parrilla
The Academy of Martial Arts and Fitness
Won by points - 04:00
Zachary Secunda Wright's Gym
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Adult
Tyler Div 1, Billy Div 1
—
(Adults)
5-11
Окончено
Noah Miller
High Ground Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
James Matthews AMERICAN TOP TEAM HAPPY VALLEY
Men No-Gi / Expert / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
7-12
Окончено
Richard Roby
High Ground Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:45
John Leininger Pardee BJJ