Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-23
Окончено
Walker Arcement
Cyclone BJJ
Luke Lindsey Hunter MMA
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-58
Окончено
Walker Arcement
Cyclone BJJ
Luke Lindsey Hunter MMA
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
Men No-Gi / Novice / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-14
Окончено
Hunter Claiborne
Nolabjj
Ian Harris Port City Combat Sports
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-37
Окончено
Owen Hebert
Triad Martial Arts
Trenton Byrd Team Jucao Franklinton/Amite
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
6-11
Окончено
Michael Laperle
Carlson Gracie
Nelvin Perrin Nolabjj
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 / 8-9 years
Kayden 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-20
Окончено
Kayden Wood
Carlos Machado/Epic Martial Arts
Channing Grimes Jiu Jitsu Planet (Mean Monkey Academy)
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
Paul 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
4-30
Окончено
Madden Mayo
Hunter MMA
Beckett Kepley Port City Combat Sports
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 / 10-11 years
Cole & Kayden 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-45
Окончено
Kayden Wood
Carlos Machado/Epic Martial Arts
Cole Badeaux Fight to Win Lafayette
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-17
Окончено
Ethan Gray
American Top Team Gulfport, MS
Aidan Nickerson Carlos Machado/Epic Martial Arts
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 / 14-15 years
Anderson 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 6-7 years
Daiden 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
4-26
Окончено
Daiden Metzler
Team Jucao Chalmette
Draycen Migues Fight to Win Lafayette
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 10-11 years
Landon 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-29
Окончено
Landon Franovich
Hunter MMA
Ethan Cloyd Combat Athletics
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-20
Окончено
Sawyer Landry
BJJ Revolution Team
Laura Herman Cyclone BJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-28
Окончено
Jaxon Castleberry
Jiu Jitsu Planet (Mean Monkey Academy)
Gray Williams Triad Martial Arts Academy of Ruston
Men No-Gi / Expert / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
8-10
Окончено
Kenichi Ito
CARPE DIEM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Jhonny Philogene American Top Team - Team Lima
Men No-Gi / Expert / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-8
Окончено
Dominick Green
10th planet Beaumont
Kerry Brunell Astra Fight Team - USA
Men Gi / Purple / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-26
Окончено
James Mills
Port City Combat Sports
Duncan Martin Louisiana Black Belt Academy
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 100 - 109.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-1
Окончено
Elan Harrell
Nolabjj
Won by points - 03:00
Kato Leonard Cyclone BJJ
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-1
Окончено
Connor Berlin
Cyclone BJJ
Mortimer Cottrell Fight to Win Lafayette Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-1
Окончено
Unknown User
Budo Grapplers
Won by points - 03:00
Abram Hebert Triad Martial Arts Academy of Ruston
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years & younger
(Kids and Teens)
3-1
Окончено
Colton Blue
Gracie United Kenner/Metairie
Won by points - 03:00
Drayalou Verdin Extreme mma houma
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 10-11 years
Landon 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-2
Окончено
Landon Franovich
Hunter MMA
Won by Submission - 00:58
Ethan Cloyd Combat Athletics
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-2
Окончено
Daira Perez
K.C. Jones Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:47
London Lam BJJ Revolution Team
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
Haedyn & Bryce 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
8-1
Окончено
Dylan Russell
Team Ross
Won by Submission - 03:50
Bryce Chennault Hunter MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-2
Окончено
Graysen Dupre
Gladiators Academy of Youngsville
Andrew Leonard Hunter MMA Won by Submission - 02:29
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-2
Окончено
Hugh Ambeau
JM Modern Jiu Jitsu 1776
Liam Uplinger R-1 TRAINING DOJO Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 6-7 years
Daiden 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
4-1
Окончено
Ezra Harrell
Nolabjj
Won by points - 03:00
Draycen Migues Fight to Win Lafayette
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-5
Окончено
Austin Adams
Jiu Jitsu Planet (Mean Monkey Academy)
Asa Stermer Lion’s Den Won by Submission - 01:14
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
Haedyn & Bryce 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
8-2
Окончено
Haedyn DeoGracias
Team Jucao Chalmette
Hannah Lindsey Hunter MMA Won by Submission - 00:43
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-3
Окончено
Jules Herbert
Jiu Jitsu Planet (Mean Monkey Academy)
Elan Harrell Nolabjj Won by points - 03:00