Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
5-12
Окончено
Jason Townsell
10th Planet Chino Hills
Juan Panecatl Checkmat / Systems Training Center
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 39.9 & Under / 5 years & younger
(Kids and Teens)
2-3
Окончено
Egan Phillips
Phillips Jiu Jitsu
Conor Yoshimura 10th Planet Covina
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 150 - 169.9 / 14-15 years
Erik 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
10-46
Окончено
Daniel Oh
Silanoe Martial Arts
Jason Roseneberger TAO of Jiu Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Expert / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
9-10
Окончено
Thiago Angelon
RENZO GRACIE NY
Devin Ochoa 10th Planet Riverside
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
8-32
Окончено
Jon Jimenez
Millennia MMA
Fernando Castaneda TAO of Jiu Jitsu
Women Gi / Blue / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
9-23
Окончено
Katie Miller
Modern Martial Arts and Fitness
Daisy Barraza Riverside Submission
Children Gi (Female) / Expert / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
Divana 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
9-50
Окончено
Divana Sandoval
GFTeam Orange
Berlyn Rizo Lansang Jiujitsu
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-26
Окончено
Eric Portillo
Anvil Jiu Jitsu
Abdulkarem Aldhufairi KUWAIT JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 10-11 years
Sway 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
8-34
Окончено
Sway Moorehead
Carlson Gracie Team
Samantha Martinez Cage Combat Academy
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-35
Окончено
Julissa Bocanegra
Strength & Honor MMA
Kayla Billetta Lansang Jiujitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-29
Окончено
Jerome Deckard
Riverside Submission
Mark Gevshenyan Hayastan MMA Academy
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
Tommy 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
9-11
Окончено
Tommy Swearengin
Hammerdown Fight Team
Davit Kachachyan KD MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 130 - 139.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-3
Окончено
Jesus Ramirez
Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Oliver Gonzalez Combined Martial Science
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 10-11 years
Sway 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
8-6
Окончено
Samantha Martinez
Cage Combat Academy
Sway Moorehead Carlson Gracie Team
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-33
Окончено
Samuel Serobian
Olymp Fight Club
SARGIS Makaryan KD MMA
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
11-34
Окончено
Stephan Yamalyan
Hayastan MMA Academy
Diego Garrido Millennia MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-10
Окончено
Marcelo Rosas
Strength & Honor MMA
Eliot Sanchez Riverside Submission
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-39
Окончено
Xavier Ramirez
Champions Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Zion Leopoldo Morumbi Jiu Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Novice / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
9-17
Окончено
Fernando Castaneda
TAO of Jiu Jitsu
Jason Carrender Ridgecrest, Ludus Magnus
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-10
Окончено
Artur Darbinyan
Olymp Fight Club
Artem Agekian Hayastan MMA Academy
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 150 - 159.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
10-58
Окончено
Kris Arrey
Riverside Submission
Karo Miribyan Legacy Burbank
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
4-27
Окончено
Seung Jin Lee
ALLIANCE LOS ANGELES
Keyvin Jacques Alliance San Diego
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-43
Окончено
Roman Jimenez
Champions Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Cruz Montes Cage Combat Academy
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 90 - 99.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
11-38
Окончено
Samuel Galadjian
Legacy Burbank
Diamond Juvera GFTeam Orange
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
11-1
Окончено
Musaad Alhuwaidi
50 fifty kuwait
Gabriel Armida 10th Planet Covina Won by Submission - 00:17
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-1
Окончено
Kaiden Rocha
Flow Academy BJJ yucaipa
Won by points - 03:00
Artem Gazaryan Olymp Fight Club
Children No-Gi (Female) / Novice / 80 - 89.9 / 8-9 years
Amani 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-1
Окончено
Amani Gardenhire
Cage Combat Academy
Emery Merlos The Wolves Den Carlson Gracie South Gate Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
10-1
Окончено
JOHN AZYX ARTIENDA
Millennia MMA
Won by Submission - 02:39
Michael Ortiz 10th Planet - Pasadena
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-1
Окончено
Jared Escamilla
Way of the Warrior
Won by points - 03:00
Jason Ice Strength & Honor MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 130 - 139.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-1
Окончено
Jesus Ramirez
Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Won by points - 03:00
Oliver Gonzalez Combined Martial Science
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
Thiago & Eric 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
12-1
Окончено
Eric Herrera
10th Planet Covina
Thiago Isar Riverside Submission Won by Submission - 01:40