Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 6-7 years
(Session 1)
6-59
Окончено
Leonard Alamar
Hanaloa School of Jiujitsu
Royce Shatto UFC Gym Mililani Won by Submission - 00:43
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 8-9 years
Zyler 1st Division
—
(Session 1)
7-49
Окончено
Doneljace Pagaragan
Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family (CJJF)
Won by points - 03:00
Zyler Valoroso Maui Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
2-54
Окончено
Maddux Salvador
UFC GYM BJ PENN
Won by points - 03:00
Roman Look Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family (CJJF)
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years Group 2
(Session 1)
5-65
Окончено
Brodie Yanuaria
Alliance bjj hawaii
Won by Submission - 01:04
Nixon Cadiz Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Honolulu
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 1)
4-50
Окончено
Adrien Martinez
ROMA Jiu Jitsu Academy/Atos Hilo
Makylah Ancheta TRXTR STUDIO CTA Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 6-7 years
Kensen & Ikua 2nd Division
—
(Session 1)
3-55
Окончено
Brayden Fuertes
Maui Jiu Jitsu
Brooks Steinert K-Team Won by Submission - 00:36
Children Gi (Female) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
1-63
Окончено
Khloe Kuboyama
Alliance bjj hawaii
Won by points - 03:00
Reagan Morris CheckMat United BJJ Hawaii
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
2-53
Окончено
Martin Jr Kaslausky
TRXTR STUDIO CTA
Won by points - 03:00
Rayden Rodriguez Carlson Gracie Team
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years Group 2
(Session 1)
8-55
Окончено
Kam Apilado
Esaki Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Kaimana Bounnhalith K-Team
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 1)
6-57
Окончено
Richard Stover
Relson Gracie - Ronn Shiraki Academy
Won by Submission - 00:46
Tyler Santos Masters Martial Arts School
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
5-68
Окончено
Kana'i Goodness
Maui Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Zachary Zumbrink UFC GYM BJ PENN
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Session 1)
7-44
Окончено
Brailyn Benjamin
UFC GYM BJ PENN
Kai Cavness Maui Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 1)
4-51
Окончено
Izabelle Nguyen
UFC Waikele
Won by Submission - 01:37
Irené Heward MANO JIU JITSU
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
8-57
Окончено
Nalu Nakasone
Checkmat Kona
Won by Submission - 01:53
Taupou Grove I&I MMA ACADEMY
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
3-53
Окончено
Marcus Mokeddem
Esaki Jiu Jitsu
James Greenwell HNL JIU JITSU Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 1)
6-58
Окончено
Cayden Young
Penn Gym
Won by Submission - 02:04
Analu Thompson The Code BJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years Group 2
(Session 1)
5-66
Окончено
Austen Harding
Gracie Barra Kapolei
Won by Submission - 02:54
Nixon Cadiz Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Honolulu
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
4-57
Окончено
Unknown User
Exodus Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 00:36
Ember Powers Maui Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 / 8-9 years
Kekoa 1st Division
—
(Session 1)
9-57
Окончено
Kekoa Baldwin
ROMA Jiu Jitsu Academy/Atos Hilo
Won by points - 03:00
Keiichi Poston Hanaloa School of Jiujitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 1)
8-60
Окончено
Kaalokuloku Walsh
Maui Jiu Jitsu
Aiden Wang TRXTR STUDIO CTA Won by Submission - 01:28
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years Group 2
(Session 1)
2-57
Окончено
Akira Goodman
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by points - 03:00
Zadyn Siazon Alliance bjj hawaii
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
4-58
Окончено
Milania Leslie
HNL JIU JITSU
Won by points - 03:00
Rylie Quidilla TRXTR STUDIO CTA
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 6-7 years
Kensen & Ikua 2nd Division
—
(Session 1)
3-56
Окончено
Kaiao Angay
ROMA Jiu Jitsu Academy/Atos Hilo
Ikua Kuehu Alameda Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:58
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
5-69
Окончено
Kana'i Goodness
Maui Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Elijah Tabula Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family (CJJF)
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 1)
8-61
Окончено
Levi Millard
Esaki Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Laird Padilla Penn Gym
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 / 12-13 years
Olivia 1st div
—
(Session 1)
9-58
Окончено
Olivia Hose
UFC Gym Miilani
Won by Decision - 03:00
Aaliyah Collo Hanaloa School of Jiujitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Session 1)
1-61
Окончено
Renzo Asentista
TRXTR STUDIO CTA
Won by points - 03:00
Logan Newton Carlson Gracie
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 6-7 years
(Session 1)
3-59
Окончено
Rayne Rosa
ROMA Jiu Jitsu Academy/Atos Hilo
Won by points - 03:00
Lilly Gainey Mad Tiger Academy
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years Group 2
(Session 1)
5-67
Окончено
Kensen Fessenden-Grace
Alameda Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Brodie Yanuaria Alliance bjj hawaii
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
2-55
Окончено
Rayden Rodriguez
Carlson Gracie Team
Roman Look Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family (CJJF) Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
8-58
Окончено
Kailani Kim
Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Kailua
Won by Submission - 00:37
Taupou Grove I&I MMA ACADEMY
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 6-7 years
(Session 1)
6-60
Окончено
Royce Shatto
UFC Gym Mililani
Won by Submission - 02:45
Ivan Rone Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family (CJJF)