Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens)
12-9
Окончено
Giavanna Stile
Tiger Schulmann's Rockville Centre
Rainen Ygana INSTINCT FITNESS & MMA Won by Submission - 02:09
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
4-10
Окончено
Biloliddin Shavkatjanovich
Kozma BJJ
Mason Rodriguez Martinez BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids & Teens)
6-9
Окончено
Kirill Shekhovtsov
Kozma BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:58
Muhammadyusuf Obidkhonov Kozma BJJ
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Advanced / 130 - 144.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids & Teens)
15-13
Окончено
Max Abe
Strategic Academy
Won by Submission - 01:22
Sebastiano Radaelli Spear Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 124.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens)
9-17
Окончено
Harun Gunduz
Kozma BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:14
Mason Tomlin INSTINCT FITNESS & MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
11-1
Окончено
Giovani Jimenez
GROUND CONTROL
Yandel De Jesus Tiger Schulmann's Bethlehem Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
4-11
Окончено
Jace Elliott
Grindhouse MMA & Fitness
Liam Kearns Tri State G13 Won by Submission - 02:39
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 125 - 139.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens)
13-7
Окончено
Camil Puig
Tiger Schulmann's Bethlehem
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 03:00
Fletcher Thompson XFC/Team Apocalypse/Team Wolfpack Alliance
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids & Teens)
1-1
Окончено
Mia Rodriguez
Martinez BJJ
Liv Paranto Endgame BJJ Won by Submission - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
Logan Div 1
—
(Kids & Teens)
12-12
Окончено
Matt Bane
Snake Pit U.S.A. MMA/Machado BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Logan Baker World Class Martial Arts
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years & younger
(Kids & Teens)
5-10
Окончено
Abdullah Muhammad
Kozma BJJ
Cooper Schlegel Silva Fusion MMA & BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids & Teens)
10-7
Окончено
Ryder Pehlman
Paramount Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:15
Tyler Ribchinsky Endgame BJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
Dmarco div 1
—
(Kids & Teens)
7-14
Окончено
Vincenzo Romeo
DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 02:44
Liam Karas Tri State G13
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids & Teens)
6-10
Окончено
Franky Garcia
American Beach Muay Thai
Won by Submission - 00:54
Maximus Power Endgame BJJ
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 115 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids & Teens)
14-8
Окончено
Caleb Kelley
Snake Pit U.S.A. MMA/Machado BJJ
Tyler Baumann Tiger Kang MMA Won by points - 03:00
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 100 - 114.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids & Teens)
16-13
Окончено
Lana Martinez
Martinez BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:27
Cici Banks Team Lloyd Irvin
Children No-Gi (Female) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
2-5
Окончено
Laylanie Otanez
Martinez BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Savannah Cordingley Freedom Jiu-Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Advanced / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
3-13
Окончено
Chad Marchewski
Martinez BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:57
Eros Leventis GROUND CONTROL
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
6-13
Окончено
Lilliana Kearns
Tri State G13
Won by points - 03:00
Scarlett Leppo Harrisburg Brazilian Jiu Jitsu and Judo
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
11-3
Окончено
Davi Lucas De Oliveira Lima
American Beach Muay Thai
Won by Submission - 00:54
Kameron Salomon 302 BJJ / Balance
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 115 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids & Teens)
15-16
Окончено
King Victorius Hall
Team Lloyd Irvin
Won by points - 04:00
Rohan Kurani Tiger Kang MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
3-14
Окончено
Joshua Seunarine
Tiger Schulmann's Bethlehem
Won by points - 03:00
Matthew Moore PRECISION JIU-JITSU
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 130 - 144.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids & Teens)
16-11
Окончено
Angela Lombardo
Tiger Schulmann's Bethlehem
Won by Submission - 00:35
Kendra Cressman Tiger Schulmann's Bethlehem
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens)
8-13
Окончено
Kaelyn Mahon
MPR Endurance MMA
Thifany Lagares Martinez BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids & Teens)
1-3
Окончено
Bella Caudillo
Martinez BJJ
Emma Walker Cape May Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
6-16
Окончено
Kason Padilla
Team Pereira/ Jucao
Trent Bowerman Team Taino Martial Arts and Fitness Won by Submission - 00:50
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
4-12
Окончено
Sebastian Slivka
Kozma BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:16
Vincent Francisco 302 BJJ / Balance
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 160 - 179.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids & Teens)
14-10
Окончено
Freddy Taylor
Martinez BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:17
Izaiah Zeruth CPAMMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
11-2
Окончено
Yandel De Jesus
Tiger Schulmann's Bethlehem
Gabriel Efelis 302 BJJ / Balance Won by Submission - 02:57
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids & Teens)
10-8
Окончено
Nathan Yashin
Kozma BJJ
Mason Schaffer Tiger Schulmann's Marlton Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years & younger
(Kids & Teens)
5-11
Окончено
Muhammadali Muyinjonov
Kozma BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Eli Sloan Freedom Jiu-Jitsu
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 130 - 144.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids & Teens)
16-12
Окончено
Giovanna Clemente
Tiger Kang MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Addison Decker PRECISION JIU-JITSU