Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Brown/Black
(Adults)
8-34
Окончено
Michael Hudak
RTSC TRAINING CENTER
Won by Submission - 03:22
David Fox Metro Jiu-Jitsu
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
10-28
Окончено
Joseph Freeland
Atos Jiu-Jitsu - Ronaldo Candido Academy
Won by Submission - 00:45
Andre Laforet Project truth ronin judo
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Blue
(Adults)
Окончено
Nick Barrett
Alliance Port Huron
Won by Walkover
Andrew Steinmetz Blue devil jiu jitsu
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-37
Окончено
Kenny Rozenboom
Commonwealth Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:43
Jarod Segal Cat Paw
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-38
Окончено
JUSTIN PARSONS
Atos Jiu-Jitsu - Ronaldo Candido Academy
Gavin Barrett Alliance Port Huron Won by Submission - 00:56
Men Gi / White / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-34
Окончено
Jacob Martin
Badger Style BJJ
Mike Rattanni Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-38
Окончено
Noah Anderson
Tenfold BJJ Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Lari Smith 313 BJJ
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Adults)
5-43
Окончено
Martin Engelking
Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate
Andrew Bilicky The Submission Academy Won by Submission - 01:52
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-39
Окончено
Alex Garcia
Combat Base Flint
Rick Laurence Blue devil jiu jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Purple
(Adults)
10-29
Окончено
Matteo Carlesimo
Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate
Aaron Wilhammer Atos Jiu-Jitsu - Ronaldo Candido Academy Won by Submission - 04:53
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
5-45
Окончено
Martin Engelking
Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate
David Peyton Blue devil jiu jitsu Won by Submission - 02:06
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-39
Окончено
Nathan Barnes
The Grey Jiu Jitsu
Kenny Rozenboom Commonwealth Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-35
Окончено
Jasson Cano
Sudn Impact
Won by Submission - 03:25
Malachi Aponoves Bear’s Den Grappling Center
Men Gi / White / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-36
Окончено
Jacob Martin
Badger Style BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Malachi Aponoves Bear’s Den Grappling Center
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Adults)
5-44
Окончено
Alex Garcia
Combat Base Flint
Won by points - 04:00
John Quinn Renzo Gracie Troy
Men Gi / White / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-37
Окончено
Mike Rattanni
Won by points - 04:00
Jasson Cano Sudn Impact