Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-20
Закінчено
Sam Sarmiento
Santa Barbara Gym Club
Won by points - 04:00
Luis Torres No team/association - US
Men Gi / Blue / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
9-22
Закінчено
Johny Quan
Alliance Jiu Jitsu Redlands
Won by points - 04:00
Marlon Mallari University of Combat Sports
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-18
Закінчено
Triston Torres
SAMPA BJJ
Diego Garrido Millennia MMA Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-20
Закінчено
Joey Hamma
CHECKMAT EL MONTE JIU-JITSU (IBJJFF)
Won by points - 04:00
Shant Tokatyan 10th Planet - Burbank
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
3-24
Закінчено
Bradley Wagner
CSG 360 Jiu-Jitsu
Michael Miller Independent Won by Submission - 03:40
Absolute No-Gi Women / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
14-23
Закінчено
Alegria Garcia
Strength & Honor MMA
Won by Submission - 01:30
Jennifer Arellano Storm MMA & Training Center
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-21
Закінчено
Blake Fragoso
Rey Diogo BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Ethan M Blair Peterson Grapplers1
Men Gi / Purple / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
11-23
Закінчено
Matias Abeyta
Unique Logic Brazilian jiu-jitsu
Ranier Piramide Lansang Jiujitsu Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-21
Закінчено
Hector Martin Edeza
10th Planet Covina
Ismael Carrada 10th PLANET LONG BEACH Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Expert / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
10-23
Закінчено
Fedor Nikolov
10th Planet Saint-Petersburg
Won by points - 06:00
Michael Dawson Gladiator Jiu Jitsu Family
Men Gi / Blue / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-23
Закінчено
Jayden Autry
Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Won by Submission - 03:59
Darren Adam Masarik Rebellion Academy
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
3-25
Закінчено
Shant Tokatyan
10th Planet - Burbank
Jonathan Chapa The Guild MMA Won by Submission - 02:04
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-24
Закінчено
Daniel Garrido
Millennia MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Jon Royal Dynamix MMA
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-18
Закінчено
Caleb Garrity
Checkmat Marcelo Mafra BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Pedro Anguiano 5 Star Martial Arts - Renzo Gracie Los Angeles
Absolute No-Gi Women / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
14-26
Закінчено
Kelly Ann Jimenez
UFC GYM Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Program
Won by Submission - 03:07
Taelor Moore UCLA Jiujitsu
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
9-19
Закінчено
Bodin Kordic
Coachella Valley Judo and Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:18
Matthew Kendall University Combat Sports (UCS)
Men Gi / Brown & Black / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
11-25
Закінчено
Fahad Almarri
Machine bjj
Won by points - 04:00
Henry Umana OSVALDO ALVES PA
Men No-Gi / Novice / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
10-26
Закінчено
Davy Mejia
Supa mma
Won by Submission - 00:21
Erik Duran SubFighter MMA-Mixed Martial Arts Academy
Men No-Gi / Novice / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-22
Закінчено
Phillip Yun
10th Planet Costa Mesa
Malachi Newsome Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-19
Закінчено
Matthew Habib
10th Planet West LA
Won by Submission - 04:00
Hagop Keoseyan KD MMA
Men No-Gi / Expert / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
12-19
Закінчено
RICHARD ESTRADA
Checkmat HQ
Won by points - 04:00
Qingnan Yan Gracie Barra HQ irvine
Men Gi / Blue / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-27
Закінчено
Julian Leano
NINO SCHEMBRI BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Won by Submission - 00:32
Andross Garcia Ayala Unique Logic Brazilian jiu-jitsu
Men No-Gi / Novice / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-20
Закінчено
Jimmy Acheson
KAIJU MMA & FITNESS
David Seropyan KD MMA Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-21
Закінчено
Jonathan Arroyo
Won by points - 04:00
Steven Rios The Lair Jiu Jitsu
Men Gi / Blue / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
7-21
Закінчено
Vitor Baessa
Fight academy Pasadena
William Moorman Checkmat Marcelo Mafra BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / Blue / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
9-23
Закінчено
Ernesto Franco
COBRA KAI JIU-JITSU
Marlon Mallari University of Combat Sports Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / Blue / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
5-24
Закінчено
Andrew Roxas
Alliance Jiu Jitsu Redlands
Won by points - 04:00
ALEXANDRO GRACIA Peerless Jiu Jitsu Academy
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-22
Закінчено
Jorden Davis
10th Planet West LA
Won by Submission - 02:34
Scott Perez University Combat Sports (UCS)
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-26
Закінчено
Stone La Velle
CMMA
Won by Submission - 01:37
Daniel Garrido Millennia MMA
Men Gi / Brown & Black / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
11-26
Закінчено
Vincent Veloso
Alliance San Diego
Henry Umana OSVALDO ALVES PA Won by points - 04:00
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
9-18
Закінчено
Alberto Cobian
University of Combat Sports
Chase LaVelle CMMA Won by Submission - 00:37
Men No-Gi / Expert / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
12-20
Закінчено
Gil Galindo
Gracie Barra Riverside
Garrett Gaston Pedigo Submission Fighting Won by Submission - 01:21