Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 155 - 169.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-27
Закінчено
Michael Roche
Arctic Training Center
Won by points - 03:00
Jac Catapano 3D Martial Arts
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 115 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
11-28
Закінчено
Aidan Perona
AXT Jiu-Jitsu
Dominic P Atos JJ Won by Submission - 00:19
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-21
Закінчено
Daniel Kado
Carlson Gracie/ Maxim Gym
Delyn Martinez Pure Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:52
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-23
Закінчено
Ryett Newberry
Veneration BJJ
Paul Flores Gracie Barra Downers Grove (official) Won by Submission - 02:54
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-20
Закінчено
Oliver Moran
Alliance AZO Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:06
Logan Mayes Carlson Gracie Team
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 7-8 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-25
Закінчено
Jacob Gross
Fond du lac bjj
Adonai Hayes CombatZone Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 130 - 144.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
11-29
Закінчено
Mohamed Phelian
BMA Martial Arts
Austin Berger Gracie Barra Libertyville Won by points - 04:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 9-10 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-23
Закінчено
Zhasir Kokiev
LCCT BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Mikey Castillo Samurai Spirit Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
10-28
Закінчено
Dany Zhekov
Veneration BJJ
Breandan Ratzlaff No Joke MMA Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 9-10 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-27
Закінчено
Lorenzo Mick
AXT Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Ax Martinez Pure Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-30
Закінчено
Frank Sterioti
AXT Jiu-Jitsu
AJ Hlava Train Hard, Be Kind - Pica Pau Won by Submission - 01:45
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-25
Закінчено
Gabryella Revels
Alliance AZO Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:13
Sophia Koshi No Joke MMA
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-24
Закінчено
Tommy Johnston
Pure Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Winter Johnstone Kingdom Warriors Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-17
Закінчено
Oliver Moran
Alliance AZO Martial Arts
Hamza Jubeh Arctic Training Center Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-33
Закінчено
Madeline Ehrlich
360 Jiu-Jitsu HQ
Won by Submission - 01:21
Elena Francisco B1 Brazilian jiu jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-28
Закінчено
Dylan Lee
LCCT
Sebastian Crabtree Veneration BJJ Won by Submission - 00:51
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-23
Закінчено
Daniel Kado
Carlson Gracie/ Maxim Gym
Won by Submission - 00:38
Cambrie Giannokis B1 Brazilian Jiu Jitsu & Self defense Naperville
Teens Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 145 - 159.9 / 14-15 years
Thomas 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
10-30
Закінчено
Charles Mick
AXT Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:51
Thomas Oberman
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-24
Закінчено
Charlie Bacon
Carlson Gracie Team
Adrian Simon Carlson Gracie Team Won by Submission - 00:36
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
11-30
Закінчено
Mason Rohe
UofGF/New Lenox
Won by Submission - 03:48
Burak Shamsutdin Champion Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-24
Закінчено
Ezra Alvarado
Pure Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Breandan Ratzlaff No Joke MMA Won by Submission - 01:30
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 9-10 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-27
Закінчено
Liam Bartlett
Bull Dog Fight Team
Liam Murphy PREVAIL combat sports Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-26
Закінчено
Martin Ostergaard
Veneration BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Sophia Koshi No Joke MMA
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 155 - 169.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-28
Закінчено
PARRICE MAY
Kingdom Warriors Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:15
Michael Roche Arctic Training Center
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-24
Закінчено
Delyn Martinez
Pure Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Jhayvann Bravo Torres Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Advanced / 110 - 124.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
10-31
Закінчено
Matias Torres
Carlson Gracie Team - Merrillville
Won by Submission - 01:32
Victor Villanueva Samurai Spirit Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-31
Закінчено
Robert Francisco
B1 Brazilian jiu jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:48
Frank Sterioti AXT Jiu-Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 9-10 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-28
Закінчено
Ariel Vargas
Carlson Gracie Team - Maxim Gym
Lorenzo Mick AXT Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-25
Закінчено
Naela Bautista
Carlson Gracie Team
Adrian Mick AXT Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:38
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
11-31
Закінчено
Gabriel Richmond
Train Hard, Be Kind - Pica Pau
Justin Majewski Carlson Gracie Team Won by Submission - 00:14
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-29
Закінчено
Tiffany Flores
Carlson Gracie Team
Abigail Kringle Veneration BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Advanced / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
Mia 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
11-33
Закінчено
Giselle Lanctot
Veneration BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:38
Mia Ouimet BMA Martial Arts