Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men Gi / Blue / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-13
Закінчено
Thomas Bachmann
Renato Tavares association
Won by points - 05:00
Bobby Burris RLMA
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
9-15
Закінчено
Thomas Agresta
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Won by Submission - 02:41
Dylan Mooney Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
10-12
Закінчено
Jake Sloan
BJJ Swamp Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Banana Zoe UFC GYM
Women Gi / Blue / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-18
Закінчено
Kai Horton
American Top Team Orlando
Haley White Brazilian Top Team Orlando Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Novice / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
Закінчено
Patrick Bigby
Orlando Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Christopher Hamilton Marcelo Garcia Gainesville Association
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
6-13
Закінчено
Nathaniel Gamer
Rogue Wave Martial Arts
Jeffrey Rutherford Checkmat HQ Won by Submission - 02:02
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
11-17
Закінчено
Stephen Wallace
Gracie Barra Celebration
Cristian Pabon Darkwolf MMA Won by Submission - 02:53
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
2-15
Закінчено
John Kinkead
Senjutsu Martial Arts Academy
Jared Matthew Gracie Barra Lake Nona Won by Submission - 01:28
Men No-Gi / Novice / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-20
Закінчено
Rick Corrado
RLMA
Carlos Santamaria Rising Tide Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:41
Men No-Gi / Novice / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-16
Закінчено
William Spann
Control Jiu Jitsu
Chantz Chick BJJ Swamp Academy Won by points - 04:00
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
Закінчено
Carlos Martinez
Relic Jiu Jitsu
Daniel Gomez The Jungle MMA & Fitness Won by Walkover
Men Gi / Blue / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-14
Закінчено
Diego Pulice
Isaac Reed Control Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:44
Men Gi / Blue / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
Закінчено
Nick White
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Destin
Troy Caicedo Gracie Barra Jupiter Won by Walkover
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
9-14
Закінчено
John Bintemire
Leader Martial Arts
DJ Malon Palm Coast Combat Sports Won by Submission - 03:40
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
11-14
Закінчено
Jack Kegelmeyer
Elevate MMA
Dylan Borges Mudita Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:43
Men Gi / Blue / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
6-19
Закінчено
Noah Bowdy
CITY OF PALMS BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:16
Unknown User Agogi Academy Of Combatives
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-17
Закінчено
Antonio Bravo-Baker
Gracie Barra Celebration
Won by points - 04:00
Andrew Kimble Inferno Mixed Martial Arts Academy
Women No-Gi / Beginner / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-15
Закінчено
Unknown User
Senjutsu Martial Arts Academy
Leslie Diaz Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / Purple / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
Sean 1st Division
—
(Adults)
8-17
Закінчено
Richard Swilley
Marcello Garcia
Sean Watson St Pete Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:44
Men Gi / Blue / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-15
Закінчено
Thomas Bachmann
Renato Tavares association
Jordan Overall Armada Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
Men Gi / Brown & Black / 190 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
10-15
Закінчено
Rob Hivner
Palm Coast Combat Sports
Bruno Dias Gracie Barra Orlando Won by Submission - 00:09
Men Gi / Blue / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
9-16
Закінчено
David Garcia
American Top Team Saint Cloud
Won by Decision - 04:00
Eduardo Morgado Gracie Barra Orlando
Men No-Gi / Novice / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-14
Закінчено
Ryan Huffmier
SANITY JIU JITSU
Won by points - 04:00
Uzair Azam Elite BJJ
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
6-15
Закінчено
Jeffrey Rutherford
Checkmat HQ
Will Baldwin St Pete Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
2-16
Закінчено
Luke Brumfield
Luiz Palhares
Won by points - 04:00
John Kinkead Senjutsu Martial Arts Academy
Men Gi / Brown & Black / 150 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
10-16
Закінчено
Jamisin Lacy
Gracie Barra Orlando
Won by points - 04:00
Mark Peace War & Peace MMA
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
3-13
Закінчено
Guyston Stapleton
No Team/Academy/Affiliation
Anthony Garcia American Top Team - East Orlando Won by Submission - 02:25
Women Gi / Blue / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-20
Закінчено
Sierra Kemp
Palm Coast Combat Sports
Aleksandra Vukajlovic Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando Won by Submission - 02:42
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
Закінчено
Houston Morris
.No team.
Ira Rich Orlando Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
3-15
Закінчено
Colton Holland
War & Peace MMA
Won by Submission - 00:41
Alexander Gorlin Senjutsu Martial Arts Academy
Men Gi / White / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
5-17
Закінчено
Tony Elam
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Won by Submission - 02:01
Michael Winter Carlson Gracie Central Florida
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
11-16
Закінчено
Patrick Bigby
Orlando Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Brandon Ibarra Senjutsu Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 03:47