Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-11
Закінчено
Judah Melear
John's Gym
Won by points - 03:00
Paul Kosanke Jr BRUNO BASTOS ASSOCIATION
Children No-Gi (Male) / Advanced / 60 - 69.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-19
Закінчено
Colby Joyner
TwinWolvesMMA
Won by points - 03:00
Unknown User CTA /champions factory BJJ academy
Children No-Gi (Male) / Advanced / 90 - 99.9 / 12 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-21
Закінчено
Logan Eliason
BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM (USA)
Won by Submission - 03:00
Sebastian Gonzalez Gracie Humaita Brownsville
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 10 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-17
Закінчено
Joey Chapa
Presa BJJ
Alexander Gonzalez Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 7 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-21
Закінчено
Mary Christensen
RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Won by points - 03:00
Layla Lazo Narvaez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-13
Закінчено
Keyan Hern
Victoria Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision - 00:00
Khloe Valdez Ultimate Submission Academy
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 10 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-17
Закінчено
Danielle Bylund
Warrior Martial Arts Academy
America Aparicio CTA /champions factory BJJ academy Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 80 - 89.9 / 10 years
(Kids and Teens)
12-13
Закінчено
Brayden Martinez
John's Gym
Cade Cherry Warrior Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 04:00
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
11-23
Закінчено
Valeriano Elizondo
Enzo Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Jose * The Kraken* Aguilar. JR 210 JIU-JITSU/Kraken JIU-JITSU
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 12 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-18
Закінчено
Reese Baker
TwinWolvesMMA
Samantha Balli Narvaez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-12
Закінчено
Jackson Roberts
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by points
Sebastian CAMACHO 10th Planet El Paso
Children No-Gi (Male) / Advanced / 90 - 99.9 / 12 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-22
Закінчено
J.P. Robles
Team Bluejitsu
Won by Submission - 01:02
Lane Williamson Marra Senki Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy LLC
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 9 years
Ask Roan Neal if willing to do extra match against Rochelle Maldonado//JH
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-17
Закінчено
Maddox Sullivan
Inochi Alliance of Mixed Martial Arts
Caleb Everett Warrior Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-23
Закінчено
Madison Krana
Musquiz Jiu Jitsu
Avah Weidner Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Advanced / 70 - 79.9 / 12 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-19
Закінчено
Abriella Joyner
TwinWolvesMMA
Kirra Phillips Narvaez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:48
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 80 - 89.9 / 10 years
(Kids and Teens)
12-14
Закінчено
Jordan Campos
Integracao Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:47
Bryce Kosanke BRUNO BASTOS ASSOCIATION
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-24
Закінчено
Brock Beaudoin
RCMA
Gavin Gonzalez Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-27
Закінчено
Lacie Crider
Montaña Jiu Jitsu
Adan Saucedo RTC/Ronny Lis Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:17
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 10 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-18
Закінчено
Joseph Chavez
10th Planet El Paso
Eddie Fraire Ultimate Submission Academy Won by Submission - 00:36
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 8 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-25
Закінчено
Karylee Ellebracht
Fighting Chance Academy
Won by Submission - 00:31
Grace OGrady Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 / 14 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-22
Закінчено
Gloria Hernandez
UFC GYM EL PASO Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:29
Jovey Lewis Invincible Academy
Children Gi (Female) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 7 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-22
Закінчено
Liana Nastasi
Bruno Guimaraes BJJ
Mia Montalvo Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 7 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-21
Закінчено
Joe Kelly
Insight Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
J.J. Volosin RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 12 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-17
Закінчено
Nico Robles
Intergracao Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 02:11
Hayden Jacquet A Force BJJ
Children No-Gi (Female) / Advanced / 70 - 79.9 / 12 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-20
Закінчено
Jenna LeClair
John's Gym
Abriella Joyner TwinWolvesMMA Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-25
Закінчено
Colt Flores
Ultimate Submission Academy
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Brock Beaudoin RCMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 40 - 49.9 / 8 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-14
Закінчено
Vickie Vavricek
Colton Allen Wolfpack MMA Won by Submission - 01:46
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 40 - 49.9 / 8 years
(Kids and Teens)
11-27
Закінчено
Evan Arreola
DEO JIU-JITSU
Won by Decision - 04:00
Matthew Reaux Presa BJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 120 - 129.9 / 13 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-24
Закінчено
Anthony Keller
RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Won by Submission - 00:29
Andrew Jaime Victoria Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 12 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-21
Закінчено
Xavier Martir
A Force Eagle Pass
Brayden King Musquiz Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:19
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-28
Закінчено
Adan Saucedo
RTC/Ronny Lis Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Joseph Duran Six Blades JiuJitsu NW San Antonio
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 10 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-19
Закінчено
Joey Chapa
Presa BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Joseph Chavez 10th Planet El Paso