Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-18
Закінчено
Aria C. Fannin
Kenny Kim Ares BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:34
Hagen Allmon Rise Up BJJ
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 110 - 119.9 / 14 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-16
Закінчено
Alexander Clevez
Blairsville Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Susan Pacini Bully Me Now MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 8 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-7
Закінчено
Nicholas Yi
World Jiu-Jitsu Academy Georgia
Won by points - 03:00
Kemper Gilner World Jiu-Jitsu Academy Georgia
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Advanced / 130 - 139.9 / 15 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-18
Закінчено
Brian Kersellius
Gracie Barra Columbus
Iain Berliner Raven Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-12
Закінчено
Rome Haffner
I'mmortal. Kombat
Won by points - 03:00
Ronan Gootee Kenny Kim Ares BJJ
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-19
Закінчено
Kaitlyn Horn
Zanshin Dojo
Hagen Allmon Rise Up BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 7 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-15
Закінчено
Daniel Valiquette
WARRIOR BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:30
Valentino Onate Tribe Bjj Team
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 130 - 139.9 / 15 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-15
Закінчено
Kaylii McCormick
SBG International
Won by points - 03:00
Steven Moore PMA Oak Ridge
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-8
Закінчено
Caleb Flores
PMA Oak Ridge
Chris Hayes World Jiu-Jitsu Academy Georgia Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 12 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-16
Закінчено
Barric Tuchscher
Fusion MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Bennett Hammett American Top Team - Atlanta
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 130 - 139.9 / 14 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-15
Закінчено
Jesus Ixta
Coachojojo
Graham Luca WARRIOR BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 12 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-21
Закінчено
Keath Berliner
Alliance Atlanta
Solunne Fedovskiy American Top Team Won by points
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 100 - 109.9 / 12 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-18
Закінчено
Ethan Hayes
World Jiu-Jitsu Academy Georgia
Won by points - 03:00
Emory “Shadow” Hill Buckhead Jiu-Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 10 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-16
Закінчено
Kyle Pressley
World Jiu-Jitsu Academy Georgia
Won by points - 03:00
Mason Parker Tribe Bjj Team
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-25
Закінчено
Lana Pirkey
J3 Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:48
Fiona Cannon Independent MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-11
Закінчено
Matthew Ramos
WARRIOR BJJ
Jackson Love WARRIOR BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 12 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-17
Закінчено
Kostas Sarapnickas
World Jiu-Jitsu Academy Georgia
Won by Submission - 02:18
Samuel Wilhelm X3 sports
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 110 - 119.9 / 14 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-17
Закінчено
Gabe Arnold
World Jiu-Jitsu Academy Georgia
Alexander Clevez Blairsville Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:13
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 12 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-22
Закінчено
Ronan Gootee
Kenny Kim Ares BJJ
Avery “Flame” Hill Buckhead Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 130 - 139.9 / 15 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-16
Закінчено
Brian Kersellius
Gracie Barra Columbus
Devin Dudek R.P. BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 10 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-17
Закінчено
Mason Bennett
World Jiu-Jitsu Academy Georgia
Won by Submission - 01:25
Julian Coffey
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 190 - 199.9 / 14 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-16
Закінчено
William Lethco
Fight Sports Cherokee (Canton BJJ)
Aiden Hemsley PMA Oak Ridge Won by points - 04:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 9 years
Matteo Mammarella Extra Match//JH
—
(Kids and Teens)
1-31
Закінчено
Matteo Mammarella
Rush MMA
Miguel Cabrera De La Riva Columbus (Columbus Martial Arts) Won by Submission - 00:56
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-12
Закінчено
Maddie Harper
Gracie Barra Georgia
Henry Hazel World Jiu-Jitsu Academy Georgia Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-18
Закінчено
James Hill
PMA Oak Ridge
Won by points - 03:00
Andrew Clancy World Jiu-Jitsu Academy Georgia
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 10 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-25
Закінчено
Abby Cruz
Luiz Palharez
Audrey King World Jiu-Jitsu Academy Georgia Won by Submission - 01:01
Children Gi (Female) / Expert / 50 - 59.9 / 8 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-17
Закінчено
Katherine Herrera
KnuckleUp Fitness
Won by points - 04:00
Sarah Lynn Gausman Pete Snider BJJ
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-26
Закінчено
Lana Pirkey
J3 Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:21
Fiona Cannon Independent MMA
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 10 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-18
Закінчено
Mason Parker
Tribe Bjj Team
Julian Coffey Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 / 10 years
extra match for carson to provide match to ethan
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-20
Закінчено
Carson Anderton
Rush MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Ethan Craig PMA Oak Ridge
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 190 - 199.9 / 14 years
(Kids and Teens)
Закінчено
William Lethco
Fight Sports Cherokee (Canton BJJ)
Aiden Hemsley PMA Oak Ridge Won by Walkover
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 12 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-23
Закінчено
Stephen Diamond Jr.
Ares BJJ Brasil
Won by points - 03:00
Ronan Gootee Kenny Kim Ares BJJ