Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men No-Gi / Expert / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
9-5
Закінчено
Christopher Prigge
Longman Jiu Jitsu
Brad Johnston Essential Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:57
Women No-Gi / Expert / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
1-3
Закінчено
Keli Hayase
Zenith USA
Jan Combs Relson Gracie - O2 Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-4
Закінчено
Ricky Ing
United MMA Hawaii
Won by Submission - 02:25
Carter Fujimura UFC GYM BJ PENN
Men No-Gi / Expert / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
12-1
Закінчено
Annam Le
UFC GYM BJ PENN
Won by points - 04:00
Christian Agonoy Alliance bjj hawaii
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
3-4
Закінчено
Jason Bitzer
Sunset beach Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Ian Hazen Relson Gracie - O2 Martial Arts Academy
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-2
Закінчено
Jamario Latter
BONSAI JIU-JITSU JAPAN
Won by points - 05:00
Craig Fauci United MMA Hawaii
Men No-Gi / Expert / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
9-8
Закінчено
Christian Tajiri
None
Taylor Sadler Esaki Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:24
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
5-7
Закінчено
Bryscen Prothero
Alliance bjj hawaii
Won by points - 04:00
Spartak Arakelian Maui Jiu Jitsu
Women No-Gi / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Adult
Katrina doing extra match//JH
—
(Adults)
2-2
Закінчено
Nadia Barulich
Island Jiu Jitsu
Katrina Joiner Hawaii Judo Academy Won by Submission - 01:17
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
8-1
Закінчено
Richard Sudlow
UFC GYM BJ PENN
Derek Luedtke Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family (CJJF) Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Expert / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
10-6
Закінчено
Eric Pajdak
New Breed Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Gordon Sagun CASCAO JIU JITSU
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 90 - 99.9 / 13 years
(Kids and Teens)
11-51
Закінчено
Kekai Apana
Zenith USA
Brayden Cadiz Esaki Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:58
Men No-Gi / Novice / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-5
Закінчено
Blake Nordstrom
Relson Gracie - O2 Martial Arts Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Gage Yaris Lions MMA Kauai
Men No-Gi / Expert / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
9-6
Закінчено
Jared Iha
K.A.R.M.A.
Christopher Prigge Longman Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:48
Women Gi / Blue / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-5
Закінчено
Charley Quitugua
Alliance bjj hawaii
Won by Submission - 03:24
Delaney Wheeler Esaki Jiu Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Novice / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-5
Закінчено
Christian Tabilang
Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family (CJJF)
Won by points - 04:00
Justin Barlahan ZENITH BJJ
Men No-Gi / Expert / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
12-5
Закінчено
Matt Dalton
Relson Gracie - O2 Martial Arts Academy
Stephen Danforth Relson Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Team HK Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / Blue / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-6
Закінчено
Jon Giammalvo
UFC GYM BJ PENN
Dharma Shay CJJF Nu Era Won by Submission - 04:28
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-5
Закінчено
Jahdi Maunakea-Stamler
Sunset beach Jiu Jitsu
Blake Perry United MMA Hawaii Won by points - 05:00
Women Gi / Blue / 100 - 109.9 (Atom Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
2-5
Закінчено
Genea Nishi
Esaki Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Roberta Bitzer Sunset beach Jiu Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
8-2
Закінчено
Cory Mira
Longman Jiu Jitsu
Edward Newalu CAVERNA JIU-JITSU Won by Submission - 02:47
Men No-Gi / Expert / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
6-5
Закінчено
Johnathan Bolton
Relson Gracie Hawaii
Won by points - 04:00
Braheem Hughes Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family (CJJF)
Men No-Gi / Expert / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
Закінчено
Miguel Gomez
Island Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Bradley Wakuta Relson Gracie - O2 Martial Arts Academy
Men No-Gi / Expert / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
10-7
Закінчено
Matthew Oneil
Longman Jiu Jitsu
Gary Griffin Alliance Marcelo Garcia International Won by Submission - 02:51
Men No-Gi / Expert / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
12-6
Закінчено
Joel Bouhey
Maui Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Patrick Ambrosio Alliance bjj hawaii
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-6
Закінчено
Hiu Pan Tang
Casa De Fera BJJ
Fred Mayo Carlson Gracie Maui Won by points - 04:00
Women Gi / Blue / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
2-6
Закінчено
Cherie Brown
North Shore BJJ
Erin Millard Esaki Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:02
Women Gi / Blue / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-6
Закінчено
Jessica Park
Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family (CJJF)
Leesa Yanuaria UFC GYM BJ PENN Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-5
Закінчено
Ricky Ing
United MMA Hawaii
Won by Submission - 00:30
Dylan Balough GRAPPLING UNLIMITED HAWAII
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
5-8
Закінчено
Lowen Cabuag
K-Team
Thomas Everett Alliance BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
8-5
Закінчено
Irah Nishi
Esaki Jiu Jitsu
R.Dean Ortiz Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family (CJJF) Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
11-1
Закінчено
Mark Martinez
Won by points - 04:00
Blake Buckner Relson Gracie - O2 Martial Arts Academy