Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 140 - 149.9 / 12 years
Brian's 2nd Division NEEDS APPROVAL WT - SB
—
(Kids and Teens)
2-30
Закінчено
Brian Russell
South Shore Sportfighting
Henrique Pinto MassBJJ-Arlington
Children Gi (Male) / Advanced / 140 - 149.9 / 13 years
David's 2nd Division - SB
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-32
Закінчено
Sydney Bledsoe
Central Maine BJJ
Ryan Sheldon Mat Monsters Academy
Men No-Gi / Novice / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-11
Закінчено
Corey Vesey
SBG East Coast
Pedro Bretas Gracie Barra Boston
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 5 years
Vaughn's 1st Division - SB
—
(Kids and Teens)
2-22
Закінчено
Nickolas Chatziioakimidis
Juniko
Aja Boucher Xcel BJJ
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 / 13 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-13
Закінчено
Paisley Montgomery
Gillettes MMA
Sydney Bledsoe Central Maine BJJ
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 / 15 years
Zayda's 1st Division - SB Chris 1st Division//JH
—
(Kids and Teens)
Children Gi (Female) / Expert / 90 - 99.9 / 12 years
Kailani's 2nd division / Isabelle's 1st division - SB
—
(Kids and Teens)
7-19
Закінчено
Kailani Carreras
Xcel BJJ
Isabelle Langelier Central Maine BJJ
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 160 - 169.9 / 16 years
Zayda's 2nd Division - SB
—
(Kids and Teens)
8-11
Закінчено
Daniel Kelly
Warrior Poet Academy
Kleiton Dos Anjos Lakeville MMA
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-17
Закінчено
Murillo Oliveira
MassBJJ-Arlington
Myles Boates South Shore Sportfighting
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 7 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-17
Закінчено
Matthew Clementino
Maumau Brazilian Jiujitsu
Gauge DeGeorge Lauzon Savery Comp Team
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-7
Закінчено
Cameron Fonseca
Xcel BJJ
Broghden Baker Lakeville MMA
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 120 - 129.9 / 12 years
Caleb 1st Division - SB
—
(Kids and Teens)
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 80 - 89.9 / 11 year
(Kids and Teens)
7-7
Закінчено
Landen Haney
ZENITH BJJ
Georgi Sezenias Team Squared BJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 10 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-20
Закінчено
Kevin Azevedo
team link marlborough
Aaron Leao Maumau Brazilian Jiujitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 7 years
Max's 2nd division - sb
—
(Kids and Teens)
4-28
Закінчено
Max Fruzzetti
American Martial Arts
Daniel Erthal Maumau Brazilian Jiujitsu
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 110 - 119.9 / 14 years
(Kids and Teens)
Men Gi / Purple / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-21
Закінчено
Gerson Alef Oliveira
Gracie Barra Boston
Casey LaMonte Juniko
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 11 years
Jocelyn 1st Division - SB
—
(Kids and Teens)
3-4
Закінчено
Jocelyn Allen
Lakeville MMA (Team Chaos)
Jaelyn Dang Warrior Poet Academy
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
1-14
Закінчено
Tyler O'Doherty
Defensive Edge
Kenyon Moore Teixeira MMA
Men Gi / Blue / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
2-24
Закінчено
Justin Burrill
South Shore Sportfighting
Justin Brennan Neu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 120 - 129.9 / 13 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-1
Закінчено
Nick Enzor
TEAM LINK
Mason Pellegri South Shore Sportfighting Won by Submission - 02:48
Children No-Gi (Female) / Novice / 100 - 109.9 / 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-1
Закінчено
Abigail NORTON
Lakeville MMA
Won by points - 02:46
Sybella Landrie Relson Gracie CT
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 160 - 169.9 / 16 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-1
Закінчено
Patrick Fitzgerald Klemp
SBG East Coast
Won by Submission - 02:41
Sean McElhinney Warrior Poet Academy
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 7 years
Maksim 1st division. - SB
—
(Kids and Teens)
2-1
Закінчено
Leah Norton
Lakeville MMA
Maksim Virgo Lauzon Savery Comp Team Won by points - 03:00
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 190 - 199.9 / 17 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-1
Закінчено
Derrick Fazzi
Tim Burrill BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Ben Smith SBG East Coast
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 10 years
Jacob's 1st Division - SB
—
(Kids and Teens)
7-1
Закінчено
Kaiwan Kimble
MassBJJ-Arlington
Won by Submission - 00:49
Jacob Tomaino Mat Monsters Academy
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 12 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-4
Закінчено
Zion Morales
Renzo Gracie
Matthew Ryalls Juniko Won by Submission - 00:32
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 120 - 129.9 / 14 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-2
Закінчено
Anna Wilkins
Central Maine Brazillian Jiu Jitsu
Bo Canfield Warrior Poet Academy Won by points - 04:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 8 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-1
Закінчено
Murillo Oliveira
MassBJJ-Arlington
Won by points - 03:00
Ari Baez Xcel BJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 11-12 years
Joshua's 1st division - SB
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-3
Закінчено
Cam Dern
SBG East Coast
Won by Submission - 00:16
Aiden Hyatt Zen Quest Martial Arts
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 140 - 149.9 / 12 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-1
Закінчено
Henrique Pinto
MassBJJ-Arlington
Won by Decision - 03:00
Brian Russell South Shore Sportfighting