Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute Men No-Gi / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
6-12
Закінчено
ERNESTO ORTA
Team Ferreira BJJ
Marquis Smith RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU Won by points - 05:00
Men Gi / Blue / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-18
Закінчено
Yao Yao
North Austin
Won by points - 05:00
Tarek Yazji Enzo Jiu Jitsu
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
Philip 2nd Division
—
(Adults)
7-18
Закінчено
Phillips Buskirk
UFC Gym Brookehollow
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:24
Brahn Howard Warriors for Christ BJJ
Men Gi / Purple / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
Christopher 2nd Division
—
(Adults)
2-12
Закінчено
Rolando Canales
A-FORCE BJJ
Christopher Earhart Carlson Gracie San Antonio Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-19
Закінчено
Travis Rendon
Musquiz Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:52
Zahir Bokhari UFC Gym Brookehollow
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
5-19
Закінчено
Evans Stacker
Six Blades JiuJitsu NW San Antonio
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Alan Gibson Strike and Submit Martial Arts
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
5-20
Закінчено
Vincent Gacilos
RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Won by Submission - 02:45
Evans Stacker Six Blades JiuJitsu NW San Antonio
Absolute Men No-Gi / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
6-16
Закінчено
ERNESTO ORTA
Team Ferreira BJJ
Adrian Aguirre Gracie Barra Corpus Christi Won by Submission - 00:17
Absolute Men Gi / 18 & above / White
(Adults)
3-25
Закінчено
Hector Alvarez
Renzo Gracie BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:41
Roy Irons Luling Mixed Martial Arts
Men Gi / Blue / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-20
Закінчено
Axel Matos
Gracie Barra North Austin
Won by points - 05:00
Elahdio Aliaga Gracie Barra North Austin
Men Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-13
Закінчено
Brian Borg
Gracie Barra North Austin
Won by points - 04:00
Justin Gutierrez UFC Gym Brookehollow
Absolute Men Gi / 18 & above / White
(Adults)
3-26
Закінчено
Joaquim Pang Parra
Team Chip Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 03:21
Vincent Cognetti Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Absolute Men Gi / 18 & above / Blue
(Adults)
1-20
Закінчено
Will Mitchell
Team Ferreira BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Kori Rarrick Team Shark, Daniel Pinheiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Absolute Men No-Gi / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
6-17
Закінчено
Marquis Smith
RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Won by Submission - 04:01
Dayton Biggs Semper Fortis Jiu Jitsu
Men Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-14
Закінчено
Jake Gamez
Gracie Barra Corpus Christi
Won by points - 04:00
Unknown User
Absolute Men Gi / 18 & above / White
(Adults)
3-27
Закінчено
Vincent Cognetti
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:17
Roy Irons Luling Mixed Martial Arts
Absolute Men Gi / 18 & above / White
(Adults)
3-28
Закінчено
Joaquim Pang Parra
Team Chip Martial Arts
Won by points - 04:00
Hector Alvarez Renzo Gracie BJJ
Absolute Men Gi / 18 & above / Blue
(Adults)
1-21
Закінчено
ERNESTO ORTA
Team Ferreira BJJ
Won by Submission - 04:48
Kori Rarrick Team Shark, Daniel Pinheiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Men Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-15
Закінчено
Justin Gutierrez
UFC Gym Brookehollow
Won by points - 04:00
Unknown User
Absolute Men Gi / 18 & above / Blue
(Adults)
1-22
Закінчено
Frankie Cavazos
RuFFhouse MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Will Mitchell Team Ferreira BJJ
Men Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-16
Закінчено
Brian Borg
Gracie Barra North Austin
Won by points - 04:00
Jake Gamez Gracie Barra Corpus Christi