Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 9 years
(Kids)
8-20
Закінчено
Aryan Budri
Mohler MMA
Daniel Gonzalez Cobra BJJ Won by Submission - 00:48
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 9 years
(Kids)
5-15
Закінчено
Karter Short
KSJJ - Flux MMA
Won by points - 02:47
Coleson Harshman Warrior Martial Arts Academy
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years
(Kids)
2-14
Закінчено
RYAN GAMBILL
Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu
Silas McInroe Alliance DFW Won by Submission - 00:30
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 40 - 49.9 / 7 years
(Kids)
3-19
Закінчено
Hunter Echanis
Rockstar Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:23
Angelica Reynolds Mohler MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8 years
(Kids)
4-18
Закінчено
Colton Allen
Wolfpack MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Isaac Erickson Street Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 13 years
(Kids)
1-20
Закінчено
Elena Garcia
Lockhart Jiu jitsu
Velynn Uscanga W4R training center Won by Submission - 01:03
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 90 - 99.9 / 11 years
(Kids)
11-27
Закінчено
Makayla Reyes
Legends BJJ Temple, Tx
Hudson Chandler Warrior Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 02:36
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 11 years
(Kids)
7-18
Закінчено
Landen Williams
Worldwide Martial Arts
Won by Submission - -3:-31
Alexander Luna Camp Kickboxing
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 9 years
(Kids)
8-21
Закінчено
Vishnav Sreedharan
Warrior Martial Arts Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Jackson Schick Warrior Martial Arts Academy
Children No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 110 - 119.9 / 13 years
Samantha 2nd Division
—
(Kids)
12-22
Закінчено
Samantha Mooneyham
Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Mackenzie Biasi Legends BJJ Temple, Tx Won by Submission - 00:16
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 40 - 49.9 / 7 years
(Kids)
3-20
Закінчено
Jude Apodaca
Warrior Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 01:59
Liam Perez Rockstar Martial Arts
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 / 13 years
Joseph 1st Division
—
(Kids)
9-22
Закінчено
Alejandro Hernandez
ACS MMA - Team Tooke
Joseph Brunson Mohler MMA Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years
(Kids)
2-15
Закінчено
Adin Farrow
Mohler MMA
Won by Submission - 02:41
RYAN GAMBILL Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10 years
(Kids)
6-18
Закінчено
Samson Spina
Fitness Fight Factory
Won by points
Joe Grantham Guerras House Of Warriors
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 9 years
(Kids)
5-16
Закінчено
Angel Castillo
SFS MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Andrei Macias KSJJ - Flux MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8 years
(Kids)
4-19
Закінчено
Zane Marshall
Musquiz Jiu Jitsu
Isaiah Estrada Musquiz Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 11 years
(Kids)
7-19
Закінчено
Ryan Reavey
Warrior Martial Arts Academy
Andreas Adib Won by points
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 80 - 89.9 / 13 years
(Kids)
11-24
Закінчено
Evan LeClair
John's Gym
Won by Submission - 02:26
Julian Cohen Warrior Martial Arts Academy
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 11 years
(Kids)
10-24
Закінчено
Henry Mena
Soulfighters
Won by points - 04:00
Aaron Gonzalez Guerras House Of Warriors
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 / 10 years
(Kids)
3-21
Закінчено
Shelly Villarreal
Musquiz Jiu Jitsu
Roisin Healy Won by Submission - 01:19
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 7 years
(Kids)
8-23
Закінчено
Dandre Adams
SOUL FIGHTERS (BRUNO MENDES)
Zayn Budri Mohler MMA Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 7 years
(Kids)
4-20
Закінчено
Garrett Barefoot
MSA Martial Arts
Nathaniel Boyd Double Five Dallas Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 10 years
(Kids)
Закінчено
Danielle Bylund
Warrior Martial Arts Academy
Josephine Grantham Rodriguez martialarts academy Won by Walkover
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 10 years
(Kids)
Закінчено
Annisa "Issa" Fields
American Elite MMA
Won by Walkover
Danielle Bylund Warrior Martial Arts Academy
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 90 - 99.9 / 11 years
(Kids)
11-28
Закінчено
Brayden Martinez
John's Gym
Won by Submission - 03:54
Makayla Reyes Legends BJJ Temple, Tx
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 170 & Over / 12 years
(Kids)
9-23
Закінчено
Brandon Long
Musquiz Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:35
Micheal Aleman T.O.S.S Academy
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years
(Kids)
2-16
Закінчено
Mia Adib
Silas McInroe Alliance DFW Won by Submission - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 8 years
(Kids)
10-25
Закінчено
Kitch Tonda
Warrior Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 01:18
Slayden Hunt Conquer BJJ/Sandro Sampaio BJJ Academy
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 12 years
(Kids)
8-25
Закінчено
Tatum Estrada
Musquiz Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Adrian Mota Kells BJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 8 years
(Kids)
10-26
Закінчено
Brooke Comrie
Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Slayden Hunt Conquer BJJ/Sandro Sampaio BJJ Academy Won by Submission - 00:39
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 80 - 89.9 / 10 years
(Kids)
6-20
Закінчено
Marc Espinoza
Wolf Pack BJJ
Sebastian Vera Kells BJJ Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 11 years
(Kids)
7-20
Закінчено
Alexander Luna
Camp Kickboxing
Ryan Reavey Warrior Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - -1:-41