Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 120 - 129.9 / 13 years
Diara H. doing 1 DIV
—
(Kids and Teens)
9-11
Закінчено
Carmen Tucker
BJJ Revolution Team
Diara Hamilton 10th Planet San Antonio Won by Submission - 01:53
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 110 - 119.9 / 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-12
Закінчено
Thomas "TC" Wills
BVMMA
Won by Submission - 02:45
Joseph Farmer GRACIE HUMAITÁ CORPUS CHRISTI
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 / 15 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-12
Закінчено
Landon Burns
Next Generation MMA Frisco
Elijah Yates TwinWolvesMMA Won by points - 03:00
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 160 - 169.9 / 17 years
2ND DIV - PETERS
—
(Kids and Teens)
7-9
Закінчено
Hunter Dunn
Katy BJJ
Mathew Luna A Force BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 12 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-16
Закінчено
Cavin Jupe
Cooper MMA
Noah Bravo BVMMA Won by Submission - 02:38
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 8 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-11
Закінчено
Siddharth Venkatesh
John's Gym
Won by points - 03:00
Brayden Cook Gracie Barra Lakeway
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 110 - 119.9 / 13 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-9
Закінчено
Daniel Gonzalez
Jude Stippick BJJ Revolution Team Won by Submission - 02:52
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 6 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-8
Закінчено
Gunner Villarreal
John's Gym Georgetown
Noah Mondragon Ace Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 7 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-6
Закінчено
Hector Garcia
BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM
Won by points - 03:00
Quinn Cooper Cooper MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 10 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-7
Закінчено
Logan Donovan
Next Generation MMA Frisco
Colby Joyner Legends BJJ Temple, Tx Won by Submission - 03:26
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 12 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-8
Закінчено
Alexander Malone
BJJ Revolution Team
Keith Wills BVMMA Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 13 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-10
Закінчено
Seth Jupe
Cooper MMA
Evan LeClair John's Gym Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 70 - 79.9 / 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-4
Закінчено
Colton Zahn
Paragon JJ Academy Austin
Won by points - 03:00
Skylin Thompson
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 / 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-10
Закінчено
Sebastian Escamilla
Aces Jiu Jitsu Club
Samuel Martinez Musquiz Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:37
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 110 - 119.9 / 13 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-10
Закінчено
Devin Godsted
BJJ Revolution Team
Won by Submission - 00:45
Jayden Jones Carlson Gracie
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-10
Закінчено
Xavier Trigo
Conner Bentley BJJ Revolution Team Won by Submission - 02:07
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-9
Закінчено
William Pritchett
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by points - 03:00
Maddox Ellison Blitz MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 8 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-12
Закінчено
Trent Wilson
Team Rabadi
Won by points - 03:00
Brayden Cook Gracie Barra Lakeway
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 7 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-6
Закінчено
Kate Metz
Brazilian Top Team- San Antonio
Aislyn Bockman BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM (USA) Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 8 years
Kian's 1st Div. - SB
—
(Kids and Teens)
2-11
Закінчено
Trulyn Haggard
Guetho Texas BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Jackson Magnusen Blitz MMA
Children No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 120 - 129.9 / 13 years
Diara H. doing 1 DIV
—
(Kids and Teens)
9-12
Закінчено
Brooke MCCURLEY
BJJ Revolution Team
Won by Submission - 01:03
Mackenzie Biasi Legends BJJ Temple, Tx
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-12
Закінчено
George Hager
Blitz MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Braylon Rendon GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 120 - 129.9 / 16 years
Ethan is really ADVANCE - Check with opponent
—
(Kids and Teens)
7-19
Закінчено
Nikolas DeFazio
Team Rabadi
Won by Submission - 01:18
Ethan Adcock The Holy Grail
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 / 15 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-13
Закінчено
Josiah Kiok
BJJ Revolution Team
Won by points - 03:00
Landon Burns Next Generation MMA Frisco
Children No-Gi (Female) / Advanced / 70 - 79.9 / 12 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-9
Закінчено
Abriella Joyner
Legends BJJ Temple, Tx
Won by Submission - 01:57
Jenna LeClair John's Gym
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 / 12 years
CHECK ON TEAMS // BRACKETING
—
(Kids and Teens)
7-14
Закінчено
Coby Campbell
The Bug Lab Jiu Jitsu Club, West, Texas - RCJ
Sebastian Escamilla Aces Jiu Jitsu Club Won by points - 03:00
EXP/ADV Division - for Belt - RG
(Kids and Teens)
9-14
Закінчено
Danny OLeary
John's Gym
Won by Submission - 01:03
Wei Chern
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 120 - 129.9 / 13 years
make best 2 out of 3
—
(Kids and Teens)
7-16
Закінчено
Braden Eakins
The Holy Grail
Won by Submission - 00:08
Megan Walsh Gracie Barra Texas
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-15
Закінчено
Joseph Bosworth
Pinnacle Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Jay Villarreal John's Gym
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 10 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-8
Закінчено
Jacob Pichardo
BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM
Logan Donovan Next Generation MMA Frisco Won by points - 04:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 7 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-7
Закінчено
Grayson Lopez
The Holy Grail
Won by Submission - 00:45
Quinn Cooper Cooper MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Advanced / 70 - 79.9 / 8 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-15
Закінчено
Rudolph Henninger
Gracie Barra Texas
Bennett Sullivan John's Gym Won by Submission - 01:30