Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute No-Gi Women / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Kids and Teens and Adult Women)
Закінчено
Anna Blomvik
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Lise Knudsen CrossFight Academy Won by Walkover
Absolute Gi Women / 18 & above / Blue
(Kids and Teens and Adult Women)
Закінчено
Lene Marie B
HAUBERT TEAM
Won by Walkover
Anna Blomvik MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Men Gi / Brown / Light Weight (70 Kg to 74.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(Adult Male)
10-58
Закінчено
Hardip Malhi
The McGovern Academy
José Luis Bravo Praxis Fight Academy
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 25 - 29.9 / 7 years
(Kids and Teens and Adult Women)
8-27
Закінчено
Temirlan Valiyev
Moka Team 443
LUKYAN SERGENYUK IF Region Federation of Pankration, Grappling & Jiu-Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / Fly Weight (59.9 Kg & Under) / Adult
(Adult Male)
7-8
Закінчено
Hugo Glorieux
Rumble Sports
Anh Nguyen POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / Feather Weight (65 Kg to 69.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(Adult Male)
8-12
Закінчено
Kim-Ove Hustad
Oxy
Stephen Durimel Fight industrie
Men Gi / Purple / Light Weight (70 Kg to 74.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(Adult Male)
7-62
Закінчено
Ali CINAYOKHO
P.S.L.P.B CICERO COSTHA
Stefan Müller BJJ Akademie Berlin
Women Gi / Blue / 55 - 59.9 (Fly Weight) / Master (30+)
(Kids and Teens and Adult Women)
5-18
Закінчено
Ericka Genge
Stealth BJJ Manchester
Shirley Gaspar Team YAK
Women No-Gi / Intermediate / 50 - 54.9 (Straw Weight) / Adult
(Kids and Teens and Adult Women)
11-2
Закінчено
Sharon Grimm
GFTeam Academia Braunschweig
Simona Rinkova Jungle Bjj
Women No-Gi / Intermediate / 55 - 59.9 (Fly Weight) / Adult
(Kids and Teens and Adult Women)
Women Gi / Blue / 55 - 59.9 (Fly Weight) / Adult
(Kids and Teens and Adult Women)
Men No-Gi / Novice / Cruiser Weight (85 Kg to 89.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(Adult Male)
11-28
Закінчено
Alexandre Felten
Fight industrie
Jeremy Buisson fightcamp
Men Gi / Brown / Cruiser Weight (85 Kg to 89.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(Adult Male)
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 45 - 49.9 / 13 years
(Kids and Teens and Adult Women)
8-1
Закінчено
Marius Hockenjos
Academy Maluco - Team Maluco
Van Loock Jaafar PSLPB CICERO COSTHA Won by Submission - 01:30
Women No-Gi / Intermediate / 65 - 69.9 (Feather Weight) / Adult
Verena 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens and Adult Women)
12-1
Закінчено
Lara Holzer
Berserkers Team Magdeburg
Won by points - 05:00
Verena Illmer Grappling Society
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 25 - 29.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens and Adult Women)
7-1
Закінчено
Saypulla Abdulaev
Moka Team 443
Marko Sayevych СК ТИГР Won by Submission - 00:43
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 45 - 49.9 / 13 years
(Kids and Teens and Adult Women)
8-3
Закінчено
Ian Khokhlov
Gymnasium
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 03:21
Jaïme Remanaly GRACIE Barra Marseille
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 40 - 44.9 / 12 years
(Kids and Teens and Adult Women)
3-1
Закінчено
Ilya Volovik
Strela Team (official)
Won by points - 04:00
Edvin Pihlak Orion`s Belt
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 25 - 29.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens and Adult Women)
7-3
Закінчено
ISLAM MAGOMEDKERIMOV
Moka Team 443
Won by points - 04:00
Ivan Kozhevnikov Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 30 - 34.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens and Adult Women)
10-1
Закінчено
Nikolay Kostyukov
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
Won by points - 04:00
Filip Dopierała Shooters Team Konin
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 45 - 49.9 / 13 years
(Kids and Teens and Adult Women)
8-2
Закінчено
Van Loock Jaafar
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Won by Submission - 00:30
Delano Van Egmond Team Ramirez/JJF
Children No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 20 - 24.9 / 8 years
Evolet 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens and Adult Women)
4-1
Закінчено
Milena Stübe
BERSERKERS TEAM
Unknown User Helsingør Kampsportscenter Won by Submission - 01:23
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 35 - 39.9 / 10 years
(Kids and Teens and Adult Women)
8-6
Закінчено
Angelo Markham
Won by points - 04:00
Unknown User Academy of Grappling
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 25 - 29.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens and Adult Women)
7-2
Закінчено
Marko Sayevych
СК ТИГР
Won by Submission - 01:14
Filip Chelchowski Lets roll bjj
Women No-Gi / Intermediate / 46 - 49.9(Atom Weight) / Adult
(Kids and Teens and Adult Women)
12-2
Закінчено
Kolesnikova Marharyta
RDSport
Won by points - 05:00
Danai Kapetanidou 10th planet jiu jitsu Amsterdam
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 40 - 44.9 / 13 years
(Kids and Teens and Adult Women)
3-2
Закінчено
Ali Bougoffa
Mill Hill BJJ
STANISLAV SEREDIUK IF Region Federation of Pankration, Grappling & Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 25 - 29.9 / 7 years
(Kids and Teens and Adult Women)
4-2
Закінчено
ARIF Nassim
C.E.N.S. ACADEMY
Temirlan Valiyev Moka Team 443 Won by Submission - 00:30
Women No-Gi / Intermediate / 55 - 59.9 (Fly Weight) / Adult
(Kids and Teens and Adult Women)
6-1
Закінчено
Rita Contrino
Alligatorrodeo
Kate Bacik Glasgow BJJ Won by points - 03:29
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 30 - 34.9 / 11 years
(Kids and Teens and Adult Women)
4-5
Закінчено
Adam Bäder
Kampfakademie Köln
Elliott Cole Combat Sports Academy (Strood) Won by Submission - 01:43
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 30 - 34.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens and Adult Women)
10-2
Закінчено
Joël Noten
Gracie Barra Utrecht
GADJIMURAD AKHMEDOV Moka Team 443 Won by Submission - 01:17
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 65 - 69.9 / 17 years
(Kids and Teens and Adult Women)
5-1
Закінчено
Théophile Bertaud
Lyon MMA Center
Won by Submission - 02:47
Amine Bedoui fightcamp
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 45 - 49.9 / 13 years
(Kids and Teens and Adult Women)
8-4
Закінчено
Delano Van Egmond
Team Ramirez/JJF
Jaïme Remanaly GRACIE Barra Marseille Won by Submission - 02:25