Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
1-27
Закінчено
Efren Roman
10th Planet Freaks
Andre Allen 10th Planet - Oceanside Won by Submission - 01:05
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-34
Закінчено
Kymani Yambao
Dojo Americana
Won by points - 04:00
Robert Lassen Gracie Humaita Carlsbad
Men Gi / Purple / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
4-31
Закінчено
Joby OBrien
Excel Jiu-Jitsu MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Scott Sander Cage Combat Academy
Men Gi / Blue / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
1-33
Закінчено
Michael Salazar
10th Planet Freaks
Saul Carlos Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-33
Закінчено
Charlie Harper
City Boxing
Won by Submission - 02:06
Jesse Nungaray
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Brown/Black
(Adults)
9-31
Закінчено
Anthony Villa
CARLSON GRACIE BRAWLEY
Elijah Tagalog gracie barra carlsbad Won by Submission - 04:09
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
8-26
Закінчено
Victor Martinez
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Eastlake
Scott Lindsey Gracie Jiu Jitsu Carlsbad Won by Decision - 04:00
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
6-23
Закінчено
Willie Feazell
Gracie Jiu Jitsu San Dimas
Won by Walkover
Christopher Flores 10th Planet Covina
Men Gi / Blue / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-23
Закінчено
John Ari
CSG 360 Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Ryan Gattis Cobra Kai MMA
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-35
Закінчено
Mackenzy Maxwell
Alpine Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:11
Jake Siegfried Alpine Jiu Jitsu
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Blue
(Adults)
2-34
Закінчено
Jason Balavram
GRACIE HUMAITA SAN DIEGO
Won by points - 05:00
Fernando Mendoza Excel Jiu-Jitsu MMA
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-32
Закінчено
Mark Loyd
North Coast Jiu Jitsu Vista
Won by Submission - 01:12
Miguel Pizano Regalado Cage Combat Academy
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
6-27
Закінчено
Kawika Sebay
gracie barra carlsbad
Won by points - 04:00
Joshua Campos Gallegos Jiu Jitsu Association
Men Gi / Blue / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-25
Закінчено
Aaron Garcia
Strength & Honor MMA
Won by points - 05:00
John Ari CSG 360 Jiu-Jitsu
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Purple
(Adults)
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
1-29
Закінчено
Andre Allen
10th Planet - Oceanside
Won by Submission - 00:20
Joey Balistreri 10th Planet Freaks
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Purple
(Adults)
3-35
Закінчено
Chris Ryckebusch
Studio 540
Won by Walkover
Craig Smith
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
10-28
Закінчено
Eron McNett
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Samuel Parker The Boxing Club Won by points - 04:00
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Purple
(Adults)
3-36
Закінчено
Hugo Medina
ATOS HQ
Won by points - 06:00
Chris Ryckebusch Studio 540
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
1-30
Закінчено
Andre Allen
10th Planet - Oceanside
Alex Grandy 10th Planet San Diego Won by Submission - 01:43
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-36
Закінчено
Eddie Campos
No Acadamy
Won by Submission - 03:24
Christopher Perez
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-33
Закінчено
Cyrus Abu-saba
SUPREMEMMA(RIO COMBAT OAKLAND)
Shaquill Bell Excel Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / Blue / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-27
Закінчено
Merwyn Rivera
Excel Jiu Jitsu
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Ryan Gattis Cobra Kai MMA
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Brown/Black
(Adults)
9-30
Закінчено
Edwin Nunez
CSG 360 Jiu-Jitsu
Elijah Tagalog gracie barra carlsbad Won by Submission - 03:03
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
7-28
Закінчено
Jason Markoski
Excel Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 02:29
James Kinyon CSG 360 Jiu-Jitsu
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-31
Закінчено
Mark Loyd
North Coast Jiu Jitsu Vista
Tim Hornyak The Boxing Club Won by Submission - 02:21
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-30
Закінчено
Kristian Carter
Gracie Humaita San Marcos
Won by Walkover
Robert Adolph Hurricane Brazillian Jiu Jitsu
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
8-25
Закінчено
Dominick Tino
Won by Submission - 01:45
Rich Galluzzo Gracie Humaita San Marcos
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Brown/Black
(Adults)
9-32
Закінчено
Maxim Fomichev
Anthony Villa CARLSON GRACIE BRAWLEY Won by Walkover
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
6-28
Закінчено
David Flickinger
10th Planet - Oceanside
Won by points - 04:00
Kawika Sebay gracie barra carlsbad
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-37
Закінчено
Eron McNett
Ramona Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/MMA (RBJJ)
Jake Siegfried Alpine Jiu Jitsu Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-38
Закінчено
Kymani Yambao
Dojo Americana
Won by points - 04:00
Eddie Campos No Acadamy