Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
6-7
Закінчено
Mate Gyorffy
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu San Mateo
Francis Forde 10th Planet Oakland Won by Submission - 00:51
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Director (40+)
Cruz 1st Division
—
(Adults)
8-5
Закінчено
John Catapano
Ralph Gracie San Francisco
Cruz Medina One World Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:38
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-7
Закінчено
Fernando Cruz
New Wave MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Ethan Hardgrave Samurai Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-6
Закінчено
Colton Richeson Smith
Institute of Combat
Won by Submission - 04:02
Angel Gallegos Kugtar MMA
Men No-Gi / Expert / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-7
Закінчено
Matthew Wright
NorCal Fighting Alliance
Won by points - 01:42
Michael Maynard Knoxx Gym
Women No-Gi / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
9-8
Закінчено
Silvia Monroy Heredia
Stand Alone MMA (Chico)
Mariah Nunez CHECKMAT Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-3
Закінчено
David Burgoz
Kugtar MMA
Won by points - 05:00
John Wilson New Wave MMA
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
Закінчено
Carlos Hernandez
Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Steve Null GARY GRATE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
8-6
Закінчено
Kris Hanna
Ralph Gracie
Tim Fagin COALITION 95 Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Expert / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-5
Закінчено
Michael Estrada
Charles Gracie Modesto
Won by Submission - 01:25
Ryan Wellman FTCC LV
Women No-Gi / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
9-9
Закінчено
Mia Karlsson
Darcio lira
Jazmin Miranda Mendo Training Center Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Expert / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
10-7
Закінчено
Tyson Miller
Institute of Combat
Won by Submission - 06:00
Joaquin Holmes 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Grants Pass
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-5
Закінчено
Skyler Friedline
10th Planet Oakland
Won by Submission - 00:39
Frank Chen 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu San Mateo
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-4
Закінчено
Mark Palantoni
Bushido Team Jarquin
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Unknown User U.B. MMA
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-10
Закінчено
Mark Gallegos
Elite team monterey
Won by Submission - 02:35
Robert Diminyatz Kaijin mma
Men No-Gi / Expert / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-6
Закінчено
Corbin Bilund
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 05:51
Allan Begosso TEAM ALPHA MALE
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-6
Закінчено
Nestor Alcantar
NorCal Fighting Alliance
Won by Submission - 04:34
Mark Palantoni Bushido Team Jarquin
Men No-Gi / Expert / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-6
Закінчено
Raul Rosas
Won by Submission - 01:55
Jason Wong Team Alpha BJJ
Men No-Gi / Expert / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-8
Закінчено
Armin Safiari
10th Planet Walnut Creek
Won by Submission - 05:17
Nicko Requesto The Cave Academy
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-6
Закінчено
Jesse Fuller
Caio Terra Academy
Albert Orozco 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Expert / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
8-7
Закінчено
Chris Vickers
10th Planet Walnut Creek
Cass Bell Institute of Combat Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-5
Закінчено
Justin Oliver
Institute of Combat
Curtis Goughnour NorCal Fighting Alliance Won by points - 02:11
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-9
Закінчено
Samuel Yanez Ramirez
Garth Taylor Jiu Jitsu
Sergey Doroshenko 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu San Mateo Won by Submission - 00:18
Men No-Gi / Expert / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
Cruz 2nd Division
—
(Adults)
10-8
Закінчено
Liron Wilson
The Guild MMA
Won by Submission - 01:00
Cruz Medina One World Jiu Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-12
Закінчено
Sergey Doroshenko
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu San Mateo
Won by Submission - 03:32
Mark Gallegos Elite team monterey
Men No-Gi / Expert / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-8
Закінчено
Bakdaulet Abekenov
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
Antione Gibson Cassio Werneck Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:52
Men No-Gi / Expert / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
10-6
Закінчено
Dylan Peters
10th Planet Oakland
Won by points - 06:00
Dominique Maniry Denny Prokopos Bjj
Men No-Gi / Expert / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-7
Закінчено
Vijay Sama
Team Maxwell Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:51
Michael Estrada Charles Gracie Modesto
Men No-Gi / Expert / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-7
Закінчено
Raul Rosas
Won by points
Caleb Stecker 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Grants Pass
Men No-Gi / Expert / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
6-9
Закінчено
Brendan Bane
Kaijin mma
Won by Submission - 00:38
Paul Bohan NorCal Fighting Alliance
Men No-Gi / Expert / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-8
Закінчено
Colin Savage
Cassio Werneck Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:31
Peter Ishiguro Smash Gyms
Men No-Gi / Expert / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
8-8
Закінчено
Daniel Santiago
COALITION 95
Won by Submission - 04:00
Craig Wallace One World Jiu Jitsu