Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men No-Gi / Novice / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults Session 3)
3-11
Закінчено
Edris Omar
Checkmat Murrieta
Won by points - 04:00
Marlo Menendez Cage Combat Academy
Men No-Gi / Novice / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults Session 3)
4-10
Закінчено
Ethan Hernandez
ODINS HALLS BJJ
Matthew Schnetzler 10th Planet Fullerton Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Novice / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults Session 3)
8-11
Закінчено
Jase Anderson
Raven Self Defense Academy
Michael Silahua 10th Planet HQ Won by Submission - 02:07
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Blue
(Adults Session 2)
9-31
Закінчено
Andrew Lanza
Team Zenith
Won by points - 05:00
Harut Habgaryan EVOLUTION MARTIAL SCIENCE
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults Session 3)
Закінчено
Saul Gonzalez
Syndicate MMA
Preston Salveson Grindhouse Won by Walkover
Men No-Gi / Novice / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults Session 3)
7-16
Закінчено
Andrew Padilla
Strength & Honor MMA
Won by Submission - 00:33
Gabriel Moot 10th Planet West LA
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 129.9 & under (Fly weight) / Adult
(Adults Session 3)
6-9
Закінчено
Melvin Cedeno
10th Planet Denver
Won by points - 03:53
Jorge Ortega Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults Session 3)
Закінчено
Dominik Ciliak
Catch MMA
Won by Walkover
Tony Todd Institute of Combat
Men No-Gi / Novice / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults Session 3)
3-12
Закінчено
Chris Paez
Dethrone MMA
Sam Acosta 10th Planet San Diego Won by Submission - 00:55
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults Session 3)
1-17
Закінчено
Angel Espino
Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Won by points - 04:00
Roman Flores Gracie Barra Upland
Men No-Gi / Novice / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults Session 3)
2-13
Закінчено
Max Keefe
10th Planet West LA
Won by points - 04:00
Sean-Michael Kayga Mountain Rollers Jiu-Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Novice / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults Session 3)
7-17
Закінчено
Eric Barragan
Rise Athletics LA
Won by points - 04:00
Cody Butler Altruist MMA
Men No-Gi / Novice / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults Session 3)
8-14
Закінчено
Mike García
CMMA
Won by Submission - 03:31
Luis Collazo 10th Planet San Diego
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults Session 3)
5-10
Закінчено
Robert Doyle
ODINS HALLS BJJ
Ruben Rodriguez ODINS HALLS BJJ Won by Submission - 02:39
Men No-Gi / Novice / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults Session 3)
4-11
Закінчено
Christian Logerot
Peterson grapplers
Won by Submission - 01:21
Marlon Torres Milestone Martial Arts
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults Session 3)
Закінчено
Christopher Faherty
Institute of Combat
Won by Walkover
Scott Groves Dream Martial Arts
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults Session 3)
5-12
Закінчено
Stephen Francis
Gracie Allegiance San Diego
Brandon Grider Combined Martial Science Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults Session 3)
2-10
Закінчено
John Navilliat
Won by points - 04:00
David Loureiro 10th Planet Las Vegas
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults Session 3)
1-18
Закінчено
Brandon Cunningham
ODINS HALLS BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Colby Sax 10th Planet Scottsdale
Men No-Gi / Novice / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults Session 3)
7-18
Закінчено
Brock McLeod
Maximus Boxing & MMA Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Dakota Schennum Gracie Jiu Jitsu Beverly Hills
Men No-Gi / Novice / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults Session 3)
8-12
Закінчено
Kenny Caspio
Syndicate MMA
Alex Bonilla Team Take Flight Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Novice / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults Session 3)
4-12
Закінчено
Bobby Lavargna
South Shore Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Justin Garcia Syndicate MMA
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults Session 3)
Закінчено
Zachary Corrales
Aguirres fighting system
Lucas Hightree 10th Planet Denver Won by Walkover
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 129.9 & under (Fly weight) / Adult
(Adults Session 3)
Закінчено
Daniel Khachatryan
Dethrone MMA
Trevor Anderson NOVA UNIAO LAS VEGAS/ RIVALS BJJ Won by Walkover
Men No-Gi / Novice / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults Session 3)
Закінчено
Zachary Corrales
Aguirres fighting system
Unknown User Won by Walkover
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults Session 3)
10-2
Закінчено
Derick Jones
Zangief bjj
Won by points - 04:00
Hanh Tran 10th Planet Orange
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Blue
(Adults Session 2)
10-27
Закінчено
Nick Hartman
Drysdale/Zenith
Won by Submission - 00:56
Jermaine Dave Rise Athletics LA
Men No-Gi / Novice / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults Session 3)
3-13
Закінчено
Marlo Menendez
Cage Combat Academy
Chris Paez Dethrone MMA Won by Submission - 02:51
Men No-Gi / Novice / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults Session 3)
8-15
Закінчено
Jamaal Parsons-bey
Won by points - 04:00
Ambrosio Vigil Lutrell/yee
Men No-Gi / Novice / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults Session 3)
4-13
Закінчено
Bryce Howard
Freestyle MMA Las Vegas
Won by points - 04:00
Oscar Miramontes 10th Planet Las Vegas
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults Session 3)
1-19
Закінчено
Angelo Salazar
Syndicate MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Ricardo Pelayo Ruiz Milestone Martial Arts
Men No-Gi / Novice / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults Session 3)
2-14
Закінчено
Deaven Miller
Won by Submission - 03:42
Max Keefe 10th Planet West LA