Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men Gi / Blue / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-28
Закінчено
Joel Schroepfer
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:29
Gage Taylor Big Brothers
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Adults)
8-38
Закінчено
Derrick Fitzgerald
Tidewater BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Joe Brown Yamasaki Academy Woodbridge
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Blue
(Adults)
1-31
Закінчено
Sczar Charles
Team Lloyd Irvin
Won by Submission - 00:54
Ben Williams Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Adults)
7-38
Закінчено
David Amos
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Cade Bennett Team Lloyd Irvin
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
4-40
Закінчено
Scott Rampona
Impact Martial Arts Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Dione Hargett Breakaway Jiu Jitsu
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Brown/Black
(Adults)
5-29
Закінчено
Chance Walker
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Elijah Dorsey Team Lloyd Irvin Won by Submission - 01:03
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-34
Закінчено
Zech Bukys
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Keijon James Tidewater BJJ Won by Submission - 00:18
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
6-31
Закінчено
James Hughes
Breakaway Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:18
Jian Lin Team Lloyd Irvin
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Blue
(Adults)
1-33
Закінчено
Tyler Hales Sr
Tinsley Family Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:42
Joe Pennypacker Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Adults)
8-39
Закінчено
Albert Kates
Breakaway Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:07
Chris Ellis Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Brown/Black
(Adults)
5-30
Закінчено
Shane Hill-Taylor
Won by Submission - 04:14
Brendon Walzak Breakaway Jiu Jitsu
Women Gi / Brown / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-32
Закінчено
Nancy Oates
Virginia Beach Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 06:00
Amanda Krugler Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-29
Закінчено
Jackson Doherty
Impact Martial Arts Academy
David Amos Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Blue
(Adults)
1-32
Закінчено
Graham Gregory
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Jordan Graham Fifty/50 Martial Arts Academy
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Blue
(Adults)
1-34
Закінчено
Sczar Charles
Team Lloyd Irvin
Won by Decision - 05:00
Graham Gregory Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Purple
(Adults)
6-32
Закінчено
Wes Sorey
Six Blades East Coast
Won by points - 06:00
Miles Colopy Big Brothers
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Adults)
8-40
Закінчено
Derrick Fitzgerald
Tidewater BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:14
Jason Cramblit Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
4-38
Закінчено
Jesse Jolley
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Alexander Shershniov Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Brown/Black
(Adults)
5-31
Закінчено
Sage Saunders
Six Blades East Coast
Elijah Dorsey Team Lloyd Irvin Won by Submission - 02:50
Men Gi / Purple / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
combined 130 & 140
—
(Adults)
2-30
Закінчено
Tien Huynh
Six Blades East Coast
Herman Mattison Greensboro Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 06:00
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Blue
(Adults)
1-35
Закінчено
Tyler Hales Sr
Tinsley Family Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Bryce Jones Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-36
Закінчено
Cade Bennett
Team Lloyd Irvin
Won by Submission - 02:50
Emiliano (Max) F Pressure Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Brown/Black
(Adults)
5-32
Закінчено
Brendon Walzak
Breakaway Jiu Jitsu
Sage Saunders Six Blades East Coast Won by Submission - 01:37
Men Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-39
Закінчено
Austin Cotterell
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Kenny Damron Team Lloyd Irvin Won by Submission - 03:57
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Adults)
8-41
Закінчено
Derrick Fitzgerald
Tidewater BJJ
Albert Kates Breakaway Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:32
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-37
Закінчено
Keijon James
Tidewater BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Justin White East Carolina Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
4-41
Закінчено
Louie Amabili
SouthSide Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:37
Jesse Jolley Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Brown/Black
(Adults)
5-33
Закінчено
Shane Hill-Taylor
Won by Decision
Elijah Dorsey Team Lloyd Irvin
Men Gi / Blue / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-31
Закінчено
Marcus Daniel
Team Lloyd Irvin
Joel Schroepfer Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Adults)
7-39
Закінчено
Julian Harrison
RAFAEL BJJ HOPE MILLS FORT BRAGG NC
Won by Submission - 03:13
David Amos Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Blue
(Adults)
1-36
Закінчено
Graham Gregory
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:04
Bryce Jones Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Women Gi / Brown / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-35
Закінчено
Jess Ochab
Breakaway Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:59
Nancy Oates Virginia Beach Jiu Jitsu