Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men Gi / Blue / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-34
Закінчено
Donald Lindsey
Gracie Barra Santa Fe
Isaac Ortega Gracie Arizona
Absolute No-Gi Women / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
9-15
Закінчено
Karla Shellhammer
Checkmat
Nivian Oliveira Gracie Barra Scottsdale
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-10
Закінчено
Jarrett Barnes
Carlson Gracie Gilbert
EJ Gordon Kingman Riot MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-17
Закінчено
Matt Duran
Black Flag Jiu-Jitsu
Lukasz Pietryka Carlson Gracie Team
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-33
Закінчено
Lukasz Pietryka
Carlson Gracie Team
Matt Duran Black Flag Jiu-Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Novice / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
5-21
Закінчено
Rob Pascarella
Carlson Gracie Team
Salvador Virgen UKF Gym
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 120 - 129.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-14
Закінчено
Kylie Carpenter
Las Vegas Krav Maga
Gisele Silva Sena Aguirres fighting system
Men No-Gi / Expert / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-5
Закінчено
Troy Brennan
Spartan Nation
Chloe Russel-Tapia Kingman Riot MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Advanced / 120 - 129.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-15
Закінчено
Kristian Dennis
10th Planet El Paso
Jack Willis Black Flag Jiu-Jitsu
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-27
Закінчено
Piper Homer
Carlson Gracie Henderson
Karmelita Richardson Destiny Health & Mma
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-18
Закінчено
Jarrett Barnes
Carlson Gracie Gilbert
Bruce Romero 10th Planet Tucson
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-27
Закінчено
Scarlett Harrod
Aguirres fighting system
Luna Ritzler Mayko & Karen BJJ
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
1-4
Закінчено
Erick Prospero
10th Planet Tucson
James Hernandez Soul Fighters Headquarters
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-27
Закінчено
Alexander Kluver
Carlson Gracie Team
Jayden Caban Undisputed South (Green Valley/Sahuarita)
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 120 - 129.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-28
Закінчено
Fata Jr Avegalio
Gracie Barra Chandler
Luis E Rivera Gracie Barra Ahwatukee
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
7-26
Закінчено
Richard Forte
Carlos Farias BJJ
Travis Carter BJJ ROOTS
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 100 - 109.9 / 14-15 years
Josiah 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
9-1
Закінчено
Ayden Harasty
No team name/association
Josiah Gonzales JODY SANCHEZ ACADEMY OF MARTIALS ARTS Won by points - 04:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 100 - 109.9 / 8-9 years
Rebekah 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-1
Закінчено
Rebekah Nunez
Zia Martial Arts
Triston Brennan Spartan Nation Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
Caterham 1st Div
—
(Kids and Teens)
3-1
Закінчено
Weston White
Carlson Gracie Gilbert
Won by Submission - 01:27
Caterham Kiser Gracie Barra Los Lunas
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
Piper 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-1
Закінчено
Karmelita Richardson
Destiny Health & Mma
Piper Homer Carlson Gracie Henderson Won by Submission - 01:37
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 / 12-13 years
Ezekiel 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-2
Закінчено
Joey Heim
10th Planet Phoenix
Ian Hilo Aguirres fighting system Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
Jacob 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
3-4
Закінчено
Nathan Fowler
Checkmat Marcelo Mafra BJJ
Lucyann Fields BlueStarr Grappling Won by Submission - 01:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 80 - 89.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-1
Закінчено
Blake Bennett
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by points - 03:00
Nahaven Miniefield Black Flag Jiu-Jitsu
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 130 - 139.9 / 16-17 years
Jamie 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
9-2
Закінчено
Abigail Boyd
Jackson’s Four Corners
Jamie Ledbetter Apex Mixed Martial Arts Won by points - 04:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
Piper 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-3
Закінчено
Amelia Stewart
Ethos Martial Arts AZ
MARILYN OCHOA Kingman Riot MMA Won by Submission - 00:27
Children No-Gi (Female) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 5 years & younger
(Kids and Teens)
2-1
Закінчено
Lily Huber
Spartan Nation
Won by points - 03:00
Edith Tucker Kingman Riot MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
Caterham 1st Div
—
(Kids and Teens)
3-2
Закінчено
Rhett Broyles
Spartan Nation
Won by points - 03:00
Caterham Kiser Gracie Barra Los Lunas
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
Piper 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-2
Закінчено
Piper Homer
Carlson Gracie Henderson
Melanie Larkins Carlson Gracie Gilbert Won by Submission - 02:01
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-2
Закінчено
IVAN OCHOA
Kingman Riot MMA
Makayla Smith BlueStarr Grappling Won by points - 03:00
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 100 - 109.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-5
Закінчено
Llesenia Ochoa
Siege MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Ella “Iron Maiden” Escoto ODINS HALLS BJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 / 12-13 years
Ezekiel 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-4
Закінчено
Kavi Amrhein
Triad Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:47
Ezekiel Ortiz Gracie Barra Los Lunas