Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-24
Закінчено
Harley Martin
Carlson Gracie BJJ ABQ
Won by points - 03:00
Shaun Crandall JR. Zia Martial Arts
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 12-13 years
Jacob 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
11-24
Закінчено
Jacob Davila
BUSHIDO MMA
Derek Rojo Alliance El Paso Won by Submission - 02:45
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-28
Закінчено
Benedetto Dowd
Carlson Gracie BJJ ABQ
Won by Submission - 00:40
Jude Aragon City Wolves
Children No-Gi (Male) / Advanced / 160 - 169.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-26
Закінчено
Dania Posada
BUSHIDO MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Isabella Gomez Alliance El Paso
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-27
Закінчено
Jacob Ferony
Grind Underground
Levi Loya Grind BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-32
Закінчено
Damian Joubert
Won by Submission - 02:14
Jax Jackson Zia Martial Arts
Teens Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
10-29
Закінчено
Sebastian Carrillo
Alliance El Paso
Damien Agueor Gracie Barra El Paso Won by Submission - 01:17
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-31
Закінчено
Michael Ferony
Grind Underground
Edgar Chavez Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 8-9 years
Xavier 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
8-27
Закінчено
Alex Davila
BUSHIDO MMA
Xavier Chacon UFC GYM EL PASO Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-34
Закінчено
Zephyr Pilcher
Grind Underground
Derek Portillo BUSHIDO MMA Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-30
Закінчено
Aryana Barley
G13bjj New Mexico
Sarah Souza Carlson Gracie BJJ ABQ Won by Submission - 01:58
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-28
Закінчено
Leonardo Nevarez
BUSHIDO MMA
Won by Submission - 00:58
Colsen Weinstock Gracie Barra El Paso
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-22
Закінчено
Unique Chavez
RuFFhouse MMA
Won by Submission - 01:52
Leilah Aragon City Wolves
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
10-30
Закінчено
Ricardo Gutierrez
Alliance El Paso
Luis Chavez RuFFhouse MMA Won by Submission - 01:58
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-29
Закінчено
Cason Bryan
Alliance El Paso
Won by Submission - 02:06
Jude Aragon City Wolves
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-35
Закінчено
Jayvin Cordova
Carlson Gracie BJJ ABQ
Adrian Diaz BUSHIDO MMA Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-33
Закінчено
Jonathan Mirabal
Otero Combat Sports / TDBJJ
Darleen Hernandez UFC GYM EL PASO Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-31
Закінчено
Grace Casarez
Alliance El Paso
Won by points - 03:00
Scarlett Morales City Wolves
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-30
Закінчено
Jesus Aragon
BUSHIDO MMA
Benedetto Dowd Carlson Gracie BJJ ABQ Won by Submission - 01:46
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
10-33
Закінчено
Aaron Morales
Gracie Barra El Paso
Won by points - 03:00
Matthew Rodriguez Zia Martial Arts
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-25
Закінчено
Zachary Pendelton
Alliance El Paso
Shaun Crandall JR. Zia Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-33
Закінчено
Mason Adams
Vagabond Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Jr. Cera Carlson Gracie BJJ ABQ Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-31
Закінчено
Viviana Ramirez
Otero Combat Sports / TDBJJ
Won by Submission - 01:52
Aryana Barley G13bjj New Mexico
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-29
Закінчено
Jacob Ferony
Grind Underground
Won by Submission - 00:49
Colsen Weinstock Gracie Barra El Paso
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-32
Закінчено
Danny Haggerty
Grind Underground
Won by points - 03:00
Mason Lung Gracie Barra El Paso
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-28
Закінчено
Carter Betonie
G13bjj New Mexico
Christian Hernandez UFC GYM EL PASO Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:09
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
11-25
Закінчено
Kingston Mitchell
Carlson Gracie BJJ ABQ
Won by Submission - 03:05
Sam Aguirre City Wolves
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-30
Закінчено
Levi Loya
Grind BJJ
Leonardo Nevarez BUSHIDO MMA Won by Submission - 00:38
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 10-11 years
Zeign 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
9-34
Закінчено
Kaylee Beghtel
City Wolves
Rebekah Nunez Zia Martial Arts Won by Submission - 02:38
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-31
Закінчено
Albert Dunlap
Grind Underground
Diego Soriano UFC GYM EL PASO Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:55
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-35
Закінчено
Kenzo Nolasco
Alliance El Paso
Connor Haggerty Grind Underground Won by Submission - 02:29
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
10-31
Закінчено
Sergio Crosby
UFC GYM EL PASO Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:53
Ricardo Gutierrez Alliance El Paso