Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years & younger
(Kids and Teens)
1-3
Закінчено
Oliver Merino
Forge Martial Arts Academy
Levi Wilson Madhouse BJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years & younger
(Kids and Teens)
1-33
Закінчено
Luke Kelley
Onyx Jiu Jitsu
Oliver Merino Forge Martial Arts Academy
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-38
Закінчено
Dominic Brown
Madhouse BJJ
Anthony Rose Easton Training Center - Littleton
Men No-Gi / Novice / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-11
Закінчено
Brett Moyer
Berks County BJJ
Ashton Gehret Spearfish Martial Arts
Women Gi / White / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-22
Закінчено
Argiunaa Gantulga
Peak Kickboxing and Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Bree Nosal High Altitude Martial Arts
Men Gi / Blue / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
6-20
Закінчено
Michael Bean
Black Label BJJ of Cheyenne
Joshua Dews Katharo Training Center
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-6
Закінчено
De’Aunte Graupmann
Madhouse BJJ
Bowie Zamansky Aspen MMA
Men Gi / Purple / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
7-30
Закінчено
Jordan Shipman
Easton Training Center - Longmont
Ignacio Falco Easton Training Center - Denver
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-21
Закінчено
Trey Ramsdell
Wilson Bros. Grappling
Kaine Hill Sidney Jiu Jitsu Academy
Children No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
Nadia 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
7-13
Закінчено
Bettie Rains
Easton BJJ Thornton
Jylian Cabral Carlson Gracie Castle Rock
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
Anthony 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
1-24
Закінчено
Anthony Rose
Easton Training Center - Littleton
Caden Kai Reed NEW ERA Jiu Jitsu Academy
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-2
Закінчено
Dexter Lotito
Onyx Jiu Jitsu
Cooper Baer Motive Jiu-Jitsu
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-3
Закінчено
Joshua Schrecongost
NEW ERA Jiu Jitsu Academy
Aidan Naranjo Warrior built MMA
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 5-6 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-45
Закінчено
De’Aunte Graupmann
Madhouse BJJ
Infiniti Myers Combative Fighting Systems
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-27
Закінчено
Gavin Cody
No Team
Gabriel Brown Easton Training Center - Littleton
Men Gi / Blue / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-21
Закінчено
Jonathon Peters
Bounty Hunter Grappling
Brent Guistwite Easton Training Center - Arvada
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years & younger
(Kids and Teens)
1-1
Закінчено
Levi Wilson
Madhouse BJJ
Oliver Merino Forge Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-1
Закінчено
Jaxson Allen
Cies MMA
Skky Coppinger Madhouse BJJ Won by Submission - 00:25
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-2
Закінчено
Greyson Goodwin
Easton Training Center - Centennial
Eli Aldana III Atos Jiu-Jitsu Las Vegas Won by Submission - 01:04
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 10-11 years
Louis 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-1
Закінчено
Charlie Baer
Motive Jiu-Jitsu
Louis Kalomiris High Altitude Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-1
Закінчено
Athena Vazquez
NEW ERA Jiu Jitsu Academy
Camila Gomez Soto Aspen MMA Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-1
Закінчено
Alexander Wilson
Katharo Training Center
Romeo Roque NEW ERA Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:02
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
Evan 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-4
Закінчено
Ryan Ziedins
Easton Training Center - Littleton
Won by Submission - 02:30
Michael Ortiz Gracie Barra Parker
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 120 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
Clive 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
3-3
Закінчено
Jaycee Harrington
Clive Klinkenberg Easton Training Center - Boulder Won by Submission - 00:35
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-4
Закінчено
Skky Coppinger
Madhouse BJJ
Eli Aldana III Atos Jiu-Jitsu Las Vegas Won by Submission - 02:51
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-1
Закінчено
Cooper Baer
Motive Jiu-Jitsu
Dexter Lotito Onyx Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-1
Закінчено
Joshua Schrecongost
NEW ERA Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points
Aidan Naranjo Warrior built MMA
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-4
Закінчено
Jage Grimes
Mile High Gracie Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:58
Angel Pineda Gracie Barra Pueblo
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-2
Закінчено
Infiniti Myers
Combative Fighting Systems
Won by points - 03:00
Bailey Boatman Easton Training Center - Longmont
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-4
Закінчено
AleRico Abril
Wilson Bros. Grappling
Michael Mignosa Madhouse BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 10-11 years
Louis 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-2
Закінчено
Jace Werlinger
Spearfish Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:43
Charlie Baer Motive Jiu-Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years & younger
(Kids and Teens)
1-2
Закінчено
Luke Kelley
Onyx Jiu Jitsu
Levi Wilson Madhouse BJJ Won by points - 03:00