Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-50
Закінчено
Jack Roberts
RMA Jiu Jitsu Academy
Jackson Mollenkopf GRACIE BARRA (USA) Won by points - 03:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-2
Закінчено
Bryce Lander
Team Shawn Hammond's/Nashville MMA
Won by Submission - 02:11
Devin Evitts Hayes MMA
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-1
Закінчено
Colten Spivey
Gracie Barra Tennessee
Tim Woods 10th Planet Huntsville Won by Submission - 01:51
Men No-Gi / Expert / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-1
Закінчено
Carl Templeton
One Nation Jiu Jitsu
Joshua Diaddario 10th Planet - Decatur Won by Submission - 01:15
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-4
Закінчено
Trent Bragg
Guardian Jiujitsu Lebanon
Won by Submission - 03:30
Jacob Perez 10th Planet - Decatur
Women No-Gi / Expert / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-1
Закінчено
Claire Mitchell
10th Planet Huntsville
Won by Submission - 01:08
Shannon Goughary Shawn Hammonds
Men No-Gi / Expert / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-2
Закінчено
Nehemiah Michalenko
10th Planet Nashville
Emilio Hernandez Won by Submission - 00:41
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-2
Закінчено
Thomas Arabinko
Triad Martial Arts
Andrew Hinson 10th Planet Huntsville Won by Submission - 00:46
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-5
Закінчено
Evan Landry
Team Shawn Hammond's/Nashville MMA
Won by Submission
Javan Stoltzfus
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-1
Закінчено
Lucas Farough
UFC GYM Murfreesboro
Won by Submission - 00:24
Peymon Emami Renzo Gracie Nashville
Women No-Gi / Expert / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-2
Закінчено
Angelica Aguila
Renzo Gracie Nashville
Won by Submission - 02:20
Lauren Missigman Hayes MMA
Men No-Gi / Expert / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-1
Закінчено
Chris Sego
Borras BJJ
Caleb Pitts Team LDMA Won by points - 06:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-1
Закінчено
Jonathan Clifton
BUSHIDO MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Daniel Hodges Phoenix MMA and Fitness
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-2
Закінчено
Adrian Aguirre
Gracie Barra Corpus Christi
Won by Submission - 00:08
Kenny Dillard Legacy Martial Arts Association
Women No-Gi / Intermediate / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-5
Закінчено
Chenxi Zhu
Nashville MMA
Won by Submission - 01:29
Madelin Allen Madelin Allen
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-2
Закінчено
Jake Wallace
Saiyan Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Eliot Kim Phoenix MMA and Fitness
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-3
Закінчено
Kestin McClain
Bushido MA
Won by points - 05:00
Devin Evitts Hayes MMA
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-3
Закінчено
Tim Woods
10th Planet Huntsville
Jesse Medlock Borras BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-2
Закінчено
Cameron Ghalami
Guardian Jiujitsu Lebanon
Cale Denton Phoenix MMA and Fitness Won by Submission - 03:18
Women No-Gi / Expert / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-3
Закінчено
Shannon Goughary
Shawn Hammonds
Won by Submission - 01:33
Lauren Missigman Hayes MMA
Men No-Gi / Expert / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-7
Закінчено
Joshua Cortez
Renzo Gracie Clarksville
Won by points - 06:00
Garrett Sharp Knoxville Martial Arts Academy
Men No-Gi / Expert / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
6-4
Закінчено
Paul Gibson
Team Shawn Hammond's/Nashville MMA
Timothy Ironman Lucas Lepri BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-5
Закінчено
Trent Bragg
Guardian Jiujitsu Lebanon
Won by Submission - 02:21
Jake Reams Constrictors BJJ
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-4
Закінчено
Carson Thigpen
Renzo Gracie Nashville
Won by Submission - 00:36
Bryce Lander Team Shawn Hammond's/Nashville MMA
Men No-Gi / Expert / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-3
Закінчено
Joshua Diaddario
10th Planet - Decatur
Joey Torres Renzo Gracie Nashville Won by Submission - 00:15
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-5
Закінчено
Marcus Whitney
Renzo Gracie Nashville
Won by points - 05:00
Cameron Brown Team Shawn Hammonds
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-4
Закінчено
Hunter Duff
Phoenix MMA and Fitness
Won by points - 05:00
Jackson Spry 10th Planet - Decatur
Men No-Gi / Expert / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-4
Закінчено
Emilio Hernandez
Won by Submission - 01:01
Juan Pablo Quintero Renzo Gracie Nashville
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-6
Закінчено
Tristan Pack
Maryville Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:58
Eric Ridenour PMA Oak Ridge
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-3
Закінчено
John Conde Jr
Militia MMA
Patrick Wieger Unaffiliated / No Team Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Expert / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-2
Закінчено
Alexander Traughber
Joey Brassell's Mixed Martial Arts
Chris Sego Borras BJJ Won by Submission - 01:39
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-6
Закінчено
Kyle Smith
10th Planet Huntsville
Julian Joseph Knoxville Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 01:17