Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men Gi / Purple / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
14-21
Закінчено
Cody Batchelor
Edgar Ramirez SIMGO Academy Won by points - 06:00
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
Закінчено
Anthony Fardell
Drysdale/Zenith
Won by Walkover
Shae Reyes Atlas Grappling
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
10-13
Закінчено
Fahad Almarri
Machine bjj
Adam Mcphie GRACIE HUMAITA LAS VEGAS Won by Submission
Men Gi / Blue / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-19
Закінчено
Jose Fernandez-Maldonado
Carlson Gracie Henderson
Won by points - 05:00
Anthony Acosta Assassin Grappling Academy (AGA) Vegas
Men Gi / Blue / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
3-18
Закінчено
Michael Florio
ODINS HALLS BJJ
Corey Turner Won by Submission - 02:29
Men Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
7-22
Закінчено
David Xu
Nuestra Arte
Won by Submission - 02:21
Randy Roferos Carlson Gracie Henderson
Women Gi / Purple / 110 - 119.9 (Straw Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
16-20
Закінчено
Piia Iivonen
SJJA Team
Won by Submission - 00:28
Maiko Robinson Cascade Jiu-Jitsu
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
11-18
Закінчено
James Duchanin
-No academy
Won by points - 04:00
Robert Gaoing Cascao bjj
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-20
Закінчено
Carlos Alban
Checkmat Marcelo Mafra BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Alec Ly VMBJJ
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-21
Закінчено
Bruno Moya
Xtreme Couture MMA
Shimon Fuller Carlson Gracie Team Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / Blue / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-22
Закінчено
Nikolaos Tsiouris
RoninjitsuLV
Vincent Maiella Chris Engle Jiu Jitsu/ Cascao Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:36
Women Gi / White / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
15-18
Закінчено
Jena Go
SIMGO Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Amanda Quintana Cage Combat Academy
Women Gi / Purple / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
16-21
Закінчено
Shayna McCallum
Drysdale/Zenith
Shye Lilly SIMGO Academy Won by Submission - 02:46
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
2-14
Закінчено
Philip Raia
Ronin Jitsu
Eduardo Guardado 10th Planet Las Vegas Won by points - 05:00
Men Gi / White / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
Закінчено
Cole Mecham
Las Vegas Jiu-Jitsu
Jacob Hailey Syndicate MMA Won by Walkover
Men Gi / White / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
13-13
Закінчено
Kaylob Lucas
ODINS HALLS BJJ
Adam Haltom Cage Combat Academy Won by Submission
Men Gi / White / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
10-16
Закінчено
Martin Varona
Drysdale/Zenith
Won by points - 01:46
Kevin Varela CARLSON GRACIE BRAWLEY
Men Gi / Purple / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Executive (50+)
(Adults)
7-20
Закінчено
Paul McNeff
Fredson Paixão Academy
Teyo Zaragoza Carlson Gracie Team Won by Submission - 03:46
Men Gi / Purple / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
12-15
Закінчено
Jacobo Chavez
Carlson Gracie Kingman
Enrique Sanabria Carlson Gracie Henderson Won by points - 04:00
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Blue
(Adults)
6-22
Закінчено
Wayne Bayley
Strategy BJJ
Christian Alvarado Sergio Penha's Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu academy Won by Submission - 00:52
Men Gi / Blue / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
9-22
Закінчено
Aaron Weber
Hybrid Academy HQ
Christian Uemura Samurai Training Center Won by points - 05:00
Men Gi / Brown / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
Закінчено
Jose Garcia
MC Unit Academy
Won by Walkover
Michael Laci Carlson Gracie Henderson
Men Gi / Black / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
15-20
Закінчено
Fahad Almarri
Machine bjj
Won by Submission - 04:29
Gustavo Rigali Drysdale/Zenith
Men Gi / White / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
13-14
Закінчено
Adam Haltom
Cage Combat Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Gabriel Emmons Syndicate MMA
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
10-14
Закінчено
Garrett Granger
Hybrid Academy HQ
Won by Submission
Fahad Almarri Machine bjj
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Adults)
1-18
Закінчено
Charles Thammavongsa
CASCAO JIU JITSU
Robert Kuzma Lucero Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
9-24
Закінчено
Gabriel Terjesen-Robledo
ODINS HALLS BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:11
Jeff Snider Carlson Gracie Kingman
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
10-17
Закінчено
Rodney Balgan
SIMGO Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Shayn Johnson Carlson Gracie Kingman
Men Gi / Brown / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
14-17
Закінчено
Daniel McWilliams
Antelope Valley Jiu Jitsu
Adam Wayne CompleteMMA Won by Submission - 04:45
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
11-20
Закінчено
Ridge Romine
Carlson Gracie Henderson
Matheus Binda Drysdale/Zenith Won by points - 04:00
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
12-12
Закінчено
Kevin Alkhas
Sensei Studio Headquarters
Won by points - 06:00
Adam Mcphie GRACIE HUMAITA LAS VEGAS
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
3-15
Закінчено
Jesus Castro
Carlson Gracie Henderson
Won by Decision - 04:00
Pablo Perez-aguilar 10th Planet Las Vegas