Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-2
Закінчено
Andrew Gutierrez
Journeys Martial Arts Academy
John Navilliat 10th Planet Freaks Won by Submission - 04:34
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-3
Закінчено
Quincy Johnson
CLARK GRACIE JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 02:49
Omar Riyadh Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Women No-Gi / Expert / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
12-3
Закінчено
Joscelin Marroquin Munoz
Rounders MMA & Boxing
Won by points - 04:00
Sara Ocegueda Art of JiuJitsu
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
4-6
Закінчено
Ricardo Luna
10th Planet Riverside
Hector Orozco CARLSON GRACIE BRAWLEY Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Expert / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-3
Закінчено
Joshua Jackson
10th Planet Freaks
John Chandler 10th Planet Fullerton Won by Submission - 05:10
Men No-Gi / Expert / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
8-3
Закінчено
Sergio Hernandez
The Arena / Baret Submissions
Won by Submission - 03:39
Jacob Lamb
Men No-Gi / Expert / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-3
Закінчено
Djavan Coleman
Excel Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 05:25
Vinicius Lino Alliance San Diego
Men No-Gi / Expert / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
Закінчено
Jacob Lamb
Won by Walkover
Fernando Arreola Ferny Jiu Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-4
Закінчено
Gabriel Lopez
Gracie Humaita San Marcos
Jaylin Bridges CSG 360 Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-6
Закінчено
Jonathan Wu
ATOS HQ
Alex Hernandez Team Quest Athletic Center (HEMET) Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Novice / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-6
Закінчено
Donovan Ellison
10th Planet San Diego
Abdulkarem Aldhufairi KUWAIT JIU-JITSU ACADEMY Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Expert / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-4
Закінчено
Josh Mariano
Hurricane Brazillian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 06:00
Humberto Rene Argaez Lizarraga Lua Cheia Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 129.9 & under (Fly weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-4
Закінчено
Jorge Ortega
Team Quest
Won by points - 05:00
Aquiles Aguayo 10th Planet San Diego
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-5
Закінчено
Miguel Betrado
10th Planet Palmdale
Won by Decision - 05:00
Angel Garcia Cannon BJJ
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-2
Закінчено
Alexis Velasquez
I.V. CATCH WRESTLING
Jose Mondragon 10th Planet San Diego Won by points - 05:00
Women No-Gi / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 (Straw Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
10-4
Закінчено
Stefania Castaneda
Aguirres fighting system
Anika Goel Victory MMA Won by points - 04:00
Women No-Gi / Intermediate / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Master (30+)
Misha 2nd Division
—
(Adults)
12-4
Закінчено
Rowence Garner
Villanueva grappling arts
Misha Nassiri 10th planet oceanside Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-4
Закінчено
Andrew Gutierrez
Journeys Martial Arts Academy
Zack Jones Valiant Training Center Won by Submission - 01:48
Men No-Gi / Expert / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-4
Закінчено
Daniel Torres
I.V. CATCH WRESTLING
JUAN LOPEZ Alliance San Diego Won by Submission - 00:45
Men No-Gi / Expert / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
9-3
Закінчено
David Ramirez
Coachella Valley Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Steven Levkoff The ARENA / Baret Submission Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Expert / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
9-4
Закінчено
Joshua Jackson
10th Planet Freaks
Joseph Geilfuss 10th Planet Freaks Won by Submission - 01:22
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-6
Закінчено
Matt Going
Victory MMA
Kelly James 10th Planet San Diego Won by Submission - 02:54
Men No-Gi / Novice / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-5
Закінчено
Devon Allen
Victory MMA
Won by Submission - 02:30
Xavier Blatnica 10th planet redlands
Women No-Gi / Expert / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
Закінчено
Brianna Gasca
CARLSON GRACIE BRAWLEY
Won by Walkover
Vanessa Cherry 10PSBay - old
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 129.9 & under (Fly weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-5
Закінчено
Ryan Moncado
10th Planet Freaks
Won by Submission - 01:24
Isaac Alvarez, Jr Excel Jiu Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Expert / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
8-7
Закінчено
Alan Acre
Legion American Jiu Jitsu
Daniel McWilliams Antelope Valley Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-5
Закінчено
John Navilliat
10th Planet Freaks
Nathan Hawthorne Team Quest Athletic Center (HEMET) Won by Submission - 03:35
Men No-Gi / Expert / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
11-5
Закінчено
SEAN KIMBREL
CFS JIU JITSU
Won by points - 04:00
Hector Arambula 10th Planet San Diego
Men No-Gi / Expert / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
Закінчено
YI HYEON SEOK
CLARK GRACIE JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by Walkover
Tyler Hansen ATOS HQ
Women No-Gi / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
12-5
Закінчено
Natalia Zamudio
Switch Fitness
Won by points - 04:00
Celeste Shuster 10th Planet South Bay
Men No-Gi / Novice / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-7
Закінчено
Anthony Scigliano
Jeffrey Meinecke Marines Won by Submission - 02:07
Men No-Gi / Novice / 129.9 & under (Fly weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-2
Закінчено
Joseph Apodaca
Strength & Honor MMA
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Hayden Bell 10th Planet - Oceanside