Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-9
Закінчено
Ezra Rodriguez
The War Room School of Jiu Jitsu
Vincent Mandel Stevens 10th Planet JiuJitsu Santa Fe Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-9
Закінчено
Jase Vernon
Carlson Gracie BJJ ABQ
Won by points - 03:00
Trace DeTavis One Jiu-Jitsu USA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 / 12-13 years
Izayah 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-14
Закінчено
Mason Parker
Kraken BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Izayah Alcala The War Room School of Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-11
Закінчено
Logan Johnson
Next Move Jiu Jitsu
Diego Dinwiddie G13bjj New Mexico Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
Moose 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
4-16
Закінчено
Ashton Hightower
The War Room School of Jiu Jitsu
Moose Montes City Wolves Won by Submission - 01:36
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 180 - 189.9 / 14-15 years
Nathan 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
7-11
Закінчено
Nathan Hernandez
Jackson’s Acoma
Won by points - 03:00
Elijah Viramontes Gracie Barra Rio Rancho
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-11
Закінчено
Nathaniel Lucero
Carlson Gracie
Won by points - 03:00
Hendrix Earls The War Room School of Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-11
Закінчено
Kristina Johnson
10th Planet El Paso
Won by Submission - 00:11
Stella Mount Matney Impact Jiu Jitsu ABQ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 10-11 years
Tiry 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
2-13
Закінчено
Tiry Crane
The War Room School of Jiu Jitsu
Robert Gonzales JODY SANCHEZ ACADEMY OF MARTIALS ARTS Won by Submission - 01:45
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-14
Закінчено
Natalia Cambara
Carlson Gracie BJJ ABQ
Abella Cadena Steel Dragon MMA Won by Submission - 01:14
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
Charles 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
4-14
Закінчено
Charles Callow
G13bjj New Mexico
Won by Submission - 02:38
Mathias Lofgren 10th Planet El Paso
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years & younger
(Kids and Teens)
1-11
Закінчено
Jax Lujan
Gracie Barra Santa Fe
Vincent Beltran Silverback BJJ / Ares BJJ Won by Submission - 00:24
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
Zoey 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-7
Закінчено
London Crane
The War Room School of Jiu Jitsu
Zoey Chavez Jesse Jacquez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-12
Закінчено
Charlotte Torrez
Grind Underground
Stella Mount Matney Impact Jiu Jitsu ABQ Won by points - 03:00
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 130 - 139.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-14
Закінчено
Angenella Bailey
Carlson Gracie Houston
Won by points - 04:00
Nora Howells Next Move Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-12
Закінчено
Harley Hammond
Otero Combat Sports / TDBJJ
Won by Submission - 00:45
Hayden Metzgar The War Room School of Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-14
Закінчено
Ever Araujo
One Jiu-Jitsu USA
Won by Submission - 00:55
David Yara The War Room School of Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-17
Закінчено
Henry Adame
10th Planet JiuJitsu Santa Fe
Won by Submission - 02:23
Maverick Crane The War Room School of Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
Zoey 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-8
Закінчено
Raquel Najar
The War Room School of Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:49
Amelia Richins Gracie Barra Los Lunas
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-15
Закінчено
Stella Sanchez
One Jiu-Jitsu USA
Paulina Howells Next Move Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:23
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-13
Закінчено
Luke Alvarez
10th Planet El Paso
Won by points - 03:00
Ira Sanchez One Jiu-Jitsu USA
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 170 - 179.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-17
Закінчено
Jacob Gabaldon
Gracie Barra Albuquerque
Won by Submission - 02:33
Cameron Kirya One Jiu-Jitsu USA
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 110 - 119.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-12
Закінчено
Scarlett Dooley
Gracie Barra Rio Rancho
Won by points - 03:00
Janelle Quintana Gracie Barra New Mexico - West Side
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-15
Закінчено
Dominic Cardenas
10th Planet El Paso
Aliyana Valenzuela City Wolves Won by Submission - 01:07
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-18
Закінчено
Preston White
Next Move Jiu Jitsu
Isaac Padilla Zia Martial Arts Won by Submission - 02:31
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 170 & Over / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-16
Закінчено
Anthony Fazio
JACKSON WINK ACADEMY
Won by points - 03:00
Joseph Poe Impact Jiu Jitsu ABQ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-15
Закінчено
Xavier Rittermann
Forge Martial Arts Academy
Won by points - 03:00
David Omoghan Jesse Jacquez Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 130 - 139.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-12
Закінчено
Ashton Orr
LIFER JIU JITSU
Won by Submission - 00:55
Malachi Mitchell Carlson Gracie BJJ ABQ
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-16
Закінчено
Stella Chavez
Alliance El Paso
Madison White One Jiu-Jitsu USA Won by Submission - 02:32
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-16
Закінчено
Jeremy Velasquez
Gracie Barra New Mexico
Benedetto Dowd Carlson Gracie BJJ ABQ Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
Charles 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
4-15
Закінчено
Silas Romero
One Jiu-Jitsu USA
Zaidan Ortiz Gracie Barra Rio Rancho Won by Submission - 00:44
Children No-Gi (Male) / Advanced / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years Group 2
(Kids and Teens)
7-15
Закінчено
Christopher Garcia
Jackson wink family gym
Jordan Mitchell Carlson Gracie BJJ ABQ Won by points - 03:00