Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
4-26
Закінчено
Zoey Barker
Full Armor Training Center
Autumn Ross Renzo Gracie Utah
Children Gi (Male) / Advanced / 140 - 154.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens)
5-56
Закінчено
Dexter Anderson
SBG Bigfork
Landon VT GILBERT ODINS HALLS BJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
4-40
Закінчено
Jayden Noya
ODINS HALLS BJJ
Crosby Peltier SBG Montana (Kalispell)
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-21
Закінчено
Merlin Kingston
Team Link Utah
Parker Jaten Renzo Gracie Utah
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-26
Закінчено
Brayden Gonzales
Fight City
Lucius Sanchez West Side Academy
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Blue
(Adults)
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-13
Закінчено
Andres Olavarrieta
Roy Police
Victor Aparicio Full Armor Training Center
Men Gi / Blue / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
4-23
Закінчено
Geno Ferrero
Wyo Faction
Justin Herrera Park City Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 40 - 49.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
1-14
Закінчено
Lucus Walker
ODINS HALLS BJJ
Malachi Ramirez Renzo Gracie Utah
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
6-4
Закінчено
Joe Billings
Park City Jiu Jitsu
Canyon Magera Gracie Barra Sandy
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years Group 2
(Kids & Teens)
6-33
Закінчено
Joseph Mojo Schlesner
ODINS HALLS BJJ
Eloi Bento Gustavo Rodrigues BJJ - Tooele Martial Arts Academy
Men Gi / Blue / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
Talen 1st Division
—
(Adults)
2-16
Закінчено
Talen Little
Unified Jiu-Jitsu
Chad Hornberger Mandrill FCA
Men No-Gi / Expert / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
6-3
Закінчено
Ricardo Rocha Lima
Estavel Academy
David Castillo The Loft
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
3-1
Закінчено
Grayson Wilkins
Renzo Gracie Utah
Brenden Hardy First BJJ Carlson Gracie Utah Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens)
5-1
Закінчено
Dresden Howell
Championship Martial Arts Utah
Julian Gamino Mantra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
Victoria 1st Division
—
(Kids & Teens)
2-1
Закінчено
Victoria Bueno
Full Armor Training Center
Won by points - 03:00
Sophia Negrete ODINS HALLS BJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
6-1
Закінчено
Brodie Bishop
Gustavo Rodrigues BJJ - Tooele Martial Arts Academy
Caitlyn Choi 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:02
Children No-Gi (Female) / Novice / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
3-2
Закінчено
Abby Saba
Mushin Martial Arts
Jenisis Castillo Mushin MMA Traditional Self-Defense Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
6-2
Закінчено
Joe Billings
Park City Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Canyon Magera Gracie Barra Sandy
Children No-Gi (Female) / Novice / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
4-1
Закінчено
Zahava Maikui
Renzo Gracie Utah
Won by points - 03:00
Victoria Gomez Absolute MMA Behring
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens)
5-2
Закінчено
Samantha Steinfeldt
Full Armor Training Center
Cooper Veregge Jiu-Jitsu 100 Academy Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
4-2
Закінчено
Beckam Williams
Renzo Gracie Utah
Won by Submission - 00:18
Cyris Vigil Absolute MMA Behring
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
3-3
Закінчено
Brooks Rollins
ODINS HALLS BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Peter Blevins Mushin MMA / Self Defense
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
4-5
Закінчено
Emmanuel Castro
Gracie Barra Sandy
Won by Submission - 00:46
Tru Albrecht Cache Valley Martial Arts and Fitness
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids & Teens)
2-2
Закінчено
Atlas Kelsch
Gustavo Rodrigues BJJ - Tooele Martial Arts Academy
Krew Williams Renzo Gracie Utah Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 110 - 124.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens)
6-5
Закінчено
Jax Putnik
Gustavo Rodrigues BJJ - Tooele Martial Arts Academy
Baylun Perkins Darcio lira Won by points - 04:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
Ameera 1st Division
—
(Kids & Teens)
5-5
Закінчено
Michelle Bueno
Full Armor Training Center
Won by Submission - 01:25
Ameera Frampton Gustavo Rodrigues BJJ - Tooele Martial Arts Academy
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years & younger
(Kids & Teens)
1-2
Закінчено
Leonardo Rendon
Gustavo Rodrigues BJJ - Tooele Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 00:59
Ryan Rainey SBG Montana (Kalispell)
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
3-4
Закінчено
Braxton Hardy
First BJJ Carlson Gracie Utah
Won by points - 03:00
Logan Irani Gracie Barra Sandy
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
4-3
Закінчено
Ellie Cassidy
Mantra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:41
Cyris Vigil Absolute MMA Behring
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
Karsten 1st Division
—
(Kids & Teens)
2-3
Закінчено
Axton Guardipee
Mandrill Fitness and Combat Academy
Gray Anderson Mantra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00