Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 125 - 139.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-42
已完成
Emilia Chapa
Six Blades JiuJitsu NW San Antonio
Parker Haney Gracie Barra Spring Branch Won by Submission - 01:47
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 8-9 years
John 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-38
已完成
Q Scamardo
Musquiz Jiu Jitsu
John Martin Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by Submission - 02:32
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 110 - 124.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-37
已完成
Edwardo Gonzalez
Dream Art
Kaedin Peredo Renzo Gracie San Antonio Won by Submission - 02:16
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-41
已完成
Lincoln Myers
Renzo Gracie McAllen
Won by Submission - 02:05
Aden Leonard Fighting Chance Academy
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-42
已完成
Iker Moreno
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Tyler Sanchez Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-40
已完成
Michael Condry
CASTANO BJJ
Luke Ross Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by Submission - 00:22
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 6-7 years
Tomas 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
3-34
已完成
Tomas Munoz
A Force Eagle Pass
Juan Talamantez Ultimate Submission Academy Won by Submission - 01:28
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-39
已完成
Mya Valentin
Pinnacle Martial Arts/Rodrigo Cabral
Jazlene Puente Gracie Barra Corpus Christi Won by Submission - 01:30
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 110 - 124.9 / 10-11 years
Arturo 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-44
已完成
Mason Guerra
Inochi Alliance of Mixed Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:54
Hector Garcia BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM (MURILO BUSTAMANTE)
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-42
已完成
Elijah McSteen
Renzo Gracie McAllen
Won by points - 03:00
Joseph Garcia Renzo Gracie McAllen
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-44
已完成
Paulina Pina
One Way Martial Arts
Gavin Andrews A Force Del Rio Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 110 - 124.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-47
已完成
Julie Garcia
Six Blades JiuJitsu NW San Antonio
Alayna Garza Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by Submission - 01:36
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 145 - 159.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-40
已完成
Beto Martinez
TEAM LOZANO - Pedro Sauer/Gracie Jiu Jitsu
Aiden Villarreal Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-37
已完成
Koen Barrera
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
David Munoz Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-42
已完成
Holden McCraw
Inochi Alliance of Mixed Martial Arts
Charles Olivas Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by Submission - 01:43
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 114.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-44
已完成
Jace Rutledge
Spartan Fit MMA
Damion Dominguez Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 110 - 124.9 / 10-11 years
Arturo 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-45
已完成
Michael Rodriguez Jr
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by Submission - 02:17
Hector Garcia BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM (MURILO BUSTAMANTE)
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
melany's 1st div
—
(Kids and Teens)
3-37
已完成
Alondra Gonzalez
Dream Art
Won by Decision
Aransa Gonzalez Dream Art
Children Gi (Female) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
Victoria 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
8-39
已完成
Aria Urias
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by Submission - 01:20
Victoria Contreras Checkmat-CSI
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-47
已完成
Daniel Mendoza
CASTANO BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:26
Jeremiah Warrick Trinity Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 110 - 124.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-38
已完成
Randell Valeros
Mushin BJJ Academy
Jose Aguilar JR 210 JIU-JITSU/Kraken JIU-JITSU Won by points - 04:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 39.9 & Under / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-45
已完成
Axel Aviles
CASTANO BJJ
Kiara Albano Renzo Gracie San Antonio Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-40
已完成
Natalia Gutierrez
Texas Grappling Academy somerset
Grace Canales A Force Eagle Pass Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-43
已完成
Angel Mendoza
CASTANO BJJ
Cayman Bogler Fighting Chance Academy Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-48
已完成
Humberto Navarrete
ET FIGHT ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 00:21
Broderick Mann Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
melany's 1st div
—
(Kids and Teens)
已完成
Daniela Contreras
Checkmat-CSI
Melany Martinez Armas Brazilian jiu-jitsu Won by Walkover
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-43
已完成
Aden Leonard
Fighting Chance Academy
Joseph Garcia Renzo Gracie McAllen Won by Submission - 01:35
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-39
已完成
Jett Stacker
Six Blades JiuJitsu NW San Antonio
Won by points - 03:00
Alexander Romero Fighting Chance Academy
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-49
已完成
Daniel Mendoza
CASTANO BJJ
Gavin Holbeck Ultimate Submission Academy Won by points - 03:00
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 145 - 159.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-41
已完成
Stephen Windhorst
Ultimate Submission Academy
Won by Submission - 01:35
Gregory Koch Pinnacle Martial Arts/Rodrigo Cabral
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 200 & Over / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-42
已完成
Josiah Hepworth
Extreme Martial Arts
Won by points - 04:00
CJ Griego Texas Grappling Academy somerset
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 115 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-50
已完成
Maxwell Tyeryar
Inochi Alliance of Mixed Martial Arts
Damion Dominguez Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by points - 03:00