Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner/ 60 - 69.9 / 5 & 6 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-35
已完成
Evianna Pozas
Art Over Fame
Won by points - 03:00
Alex Salmon UFC Gym North Tucson
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 11 years
2ND DIVISION - JOEY COOPER - GI
—
(Kids and Teens)
1-28
已完成
Joey Cooper
Siege MMA
Won by Submission - 01:56
Riley Watson Warriors Guild Martial Arts
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8 & 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-27
已完成
Santiago Baez
Damri MMA
Won by Submission - 01:50
Aiden Ferguson Sahuarita BJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 8 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-31
已完成
Axton Hopson
Siege MMA
Won by Submission - 01:49
Kaidan Kuhn Carlson Gracie Team
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 13 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-26
已完成
Angel Bravo
XAVIER MERAFUENTES Alliance Jiu Jitsu Vail Won by Submission - 00:48
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-29
已完成
Aryanna Torres
Sahuarita BJJ
Llesenia Ochoa Ares/Nava BJJ Won by Submission - 00:19
Children Gi (Female) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 10 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-42
已完成
Ella Sims
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by Submission - 00:33
Shadiya Anderson Gracie Barra Scottsdale
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-33
已完成
Gus Masser
Invictus Academy Albuquerque
Jacob Brandt Gracie Barra Arcadia Won by Submission - 00:42
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 13 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-30
已完成
Makaio Dahuya
The Eyrie BJJ
Kai Dickey Sahuarita BJJ Won by Submission - 01:17
Teens Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 130 - 139.9 / 15 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-43
已完成
Nolan Smith
Cannon BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Xander Terrian Carlson Gracie Team
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 50 - 59.9 / 8 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-27
已完成
Ashlin Salmon
UFC Gym North Tucson
Taz Almazan The Eyrie BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 110 - 119.9 / 13 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-24
已完成
Ryan Benavides
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by points - 04:00
Landon Minturn Maracaba BJJ
Teens Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 110 - 119.9 / 15 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-32
已完成
Sarah Frederick
GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 02:43
Reese Donahue Gracie Barra Ahwatukee
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 10 & 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-22
已完成
Madeleine Martinot
Black Flag Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:07
Serena De Rosa Carlson Gracie Team
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-34
已完成
Ciro De Rosa
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by Submission - 02:23
Francisco Bencomo Ethos Martial Arts AZ
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 11 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-31
已完成
Bekah Hodges
Carlson Gracie Team
Rylie Reese Gracie Barra Arcadia Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 140 - 149.9 / 12 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-25
已完成
Erik Romero
Cannon BJJ
Joseph Cruz GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8 & 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-28
已完成
Jamie Devellin
Warriors Guild Martial Arts
Aiden Ferguson Sahuarita BJJ Won by Submission - 00:09
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8 & 9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-29
已完成
Murray Johnson
Gracie Barra Scottsdale
Won by points - 03:00
Santiago Baez Damri MMA
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 10 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-33
已完成
Landen Gerrish
Warriors Guild Martial Arts
Griffen Raymond Siege MMA Won by Submission - 01:03
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 160 - 169.9 / 15 years
1st Division for Gabriel Dos Santos
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-28
已完成
Raymond Aragon
The Eyrie BJJ
Gabriel Sanches Dos Santos GRACIE BARRA RIO DE JANEIRO Won by Submission - 00:31
Teens Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 / 14 & 15 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-21
已完成
Alexis Frederick
Gracie Barra Peoria
Alexandria Peter Gracie Barra Rio Rancho Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 89.9 / 10 & 12 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-25
已完成
Zandon Hopson
Siege MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Lucas Schanberger Carlson Gracie team
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 9 & 10 years
1ST DIVISION - JOEY COOPER - GI
—
(Kids and Teens)
9-23
已完成
Taerren Baldenegro
Warriors Guild Martial Arts
Joey Cooper Siege MMA Won by points - 00:40
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-1
已完成
Nadeem Al-hasan
TNT MMA Training Center
Christopher Gutierrez North Side BJJ AZ Won by points - 05:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 9 & 10 years
1ST DIVISION - JOEY COOPER - GI
—
(Kids and Teens)
9-24
已完成
Lola Terraza
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by points - 00:17
Taerren Baldenegro Warriors Guild Martial Arts
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-1
已完成
Steven Babcock
Warriors Guild Martial Arts
Maverick Callaway Black Flag Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-1
已完成
Cody Castro
Undisputed AZ
Won by points - 05:00
Aaron Doggett 10th Planet Tucson
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 9 & 10 years
1ST DIVISION - JOEY COOPER - GI
—
(Kids and Teens)
9-26
已完成
Joey Cooper
Siege MMA
Lola Terraza Carlson Gracie Team Won by points - 00:40
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
4-1
已完成
Kiowa Jackson
Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Scotty Hammonds Gracie Barra Chandler Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 129.9 & Under (Fly weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-1
已完成
Brian Doss
Black Flag Jiu-Jitsu
Mike Handy MMA Lab Won by Submission - 03:59
Men No-Gi / Novice / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
6-1
已完成
Mavrick Ferguson
Sahuarita BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:14
Travis Davidson Black Flag Jiu-Jitsu