Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men No-Gi / Novice / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-9
已完成
Austin Stewart
No team/ association
Dane Dexheimer United Thai Boxing & MMA Won by Submission - 00:54
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
3-9
已完成
Joseph Helms
Saga Combat Systems
Justin Gillespie Fight To Win Won by Submission - 03:25
Men No-Gi / Expert / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
5-7
已完成
Remerson Oliveira
Zach Averill Team Mannon BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Expert / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Adult
2ND DIVISION - HAROLD HUBBARD
—
(Adults)
2-6
已完成
Harold Hubbard
Allen Crowder Rubao Carioca Won by points - 06:00
Women No-Gi / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-9
已完成
Ashley Barber
Checkmat Charlotte
Won by points - 04:00
Rebecca Goins Saga Combat Systems
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-14
已完成
Brandon Frigo
Rcj machado/ connection point jiu jitsu
Greg Fadale Zen Jiu-Jitsu & Fitness, NC Won by points - 03:56
Men No-Gi / Expert / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-8
已完成
Brian Armstrong
GROUND CONTROL
Won by Submission - 01:35
Edward Allen Checkmat Charlotte
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-10
已完成
George Dawkins
Charlotte Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Timothy Tatham Modern Warrior MMA
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-5
已完成
Triston Huneycutt
Relson Gracie BJJ
Jason Dillon Jason Dillon mma Academy Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Novice / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
2-8
已完成
Scott Gill
Fernando Loor Vera BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Dane Dexheimer United Thai Boxing & MMA
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-11
已完成
Peter Lane
Cornerstone Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:24
Robert Nester None
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-13
已完成
Brian Harlow
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Won by Submission - 01:43
Galen Black Big Z BJJ
Women No-Gi / Beginner / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-10
已完成
Stephanie Gilreath
RILION GRACIE ACADEMY - GRACIE ELITE TEAM
Won by points - 04:00
Jennie Loyed Swampfox Jiu-Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-12
已完成
Casey Cranfill
Jared Campbell Team Rubao Carioca Won by Submission - 02:51
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
2ND DIVISION - CHARLES BURNETT
—
(Adults)
1-17
已完成
Richard Kuzma
Fight to Win of Denver
Randy Williams Champions training center Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Novice / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-9
已完成
Melvin Palma
TEAM ROC FAYETTEVILLE NC
Won by points - 04:00
Cristian Salazar
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
5-8
已完成
Adam Watkins
ZR Team NC
Patrick Rivera Spangler BJJ Won by Submission - 02:34
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-12
已完成
Ole Eersink
UGT-Hannover
Won by points
Gabriel Muscat Carlson Gracie Gastonia
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-11
已完成
Kaleb Howell
RMNU-NC
Austin McNeely Checkmat Charlotte Won by Submission - 02:15
Men No-Gi / Expert / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-9
已完成
Mitchell Alley
Evolution Fitness
Edward Allen Checkmat Charlotte Won by Submission - 02:32
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-11
已完成
George Dawkins
Charlotte Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Jacob Boswell Metrolina Martial Arts Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-6
已完成
Jason Bariatti
CLINCH ACADEMY
Trevor Loken Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-12
已完成
David Jackson
Fight to Win of Denver
Aaron Wyatt Checkmat Charlotte Won by Submission - 03:25
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-12
已完成
William Sgrignoli
None
Won by points - 04:00
Thomas Terry Pyles Jiu Jitsu-Lucas Lepri Team
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-16
已完成
Brian Harlow
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Won by points - 04:00
Greg Fadale Zen Jiu-Jitsu & Fitness, NC
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
3-15
已完成
Valeriy Kostetskiy
Zen Jiu-Jitsu & Fitness, NC
Won by Submission - 00:50
Philip Laci RMNU-NC
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
5-9
已完成
Joseph Neitzschman
Brazil 021 Jacksonville
Josh Hunt Team Rubao Carioca Won by Submission - 01:24
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-15
已完成
Galen Black
Big Z BJJ
Brandon Frigo Rcj machado/ connection point jiu jitsu Won by Submission - 01:46
Men No-Gi / Novice / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-10
已完成
Jarren Procopio
Team Phoenix
Won by points - 04:00
Cristian Salazar
Absolute Women No-Gi / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
6-15
已完成
Stephanie Gilreath
RILION GRACIE ACADEMY - GRACIE ELITE TEAM
Jennie Loyed Swampfox Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:40
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-16
已完成
Cody Coone
Salvation MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Cody Holt Extreme Martial Arts
Absolute Men No-Gi / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
4-13
已完成
Samuel Carey
Elevate MMA Academy
Won by points - 06:00
Zach Averill Team Mannon BJJ