Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men No-Gi / Expert / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Teens and Adults)
2-11
已完成
Pedro Faustino
alliance matriz (sao paulo)
Won by points - 06:00
Michael Lundie Checkmat Texas
Men No-Gi / Novice / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
Geffrey 1st division
—
(Teens and Adults)
4-18
已完成
James Davis
Amped Mixed Martial Arts TX
Won by Submission - 02:37
Geffrey Mathew Checkmat
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Teens and Adults)
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Teens and Adults)
5-16
已完成
Leonardo Martinez
Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Adam Arzt Legends BJJ Temple, Tx
Women Gi / White / 99.9 & Under (Sub-Atomic Weight) / Adult
(Teens and Adults)
11-24
已完成
Tabitha Haun
Travis Lutter BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Karla Lehr Checkmat
Men No-Gi / Expert / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
(Teens and Adults)
12-15
已完成
Gabe Beauperthuy
No team name/association
Won by points - 04:00
HASSAN ASSAD Gracie Barra Champions
Men No-Gi / Expert / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Teens and Adults)
8-15
已完成
Chris Orozco
Legends BJJ Temple, Tx
Won by points - 04:00
Daniel Vega STAR BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Teens and Adults)
10-13
已完成
Eli Vidana
Next Generation MMA Frisco
Cole Nisbit Mario Roberto Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Novice / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Teens and Adults)
3-17
已完成
Samuel Roberts
Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 00:37
Nathan Getchell Amped Mixed Martial Arts TX
Women Gi / Blue / 140 - 149.9 (Feather Weight) / Adult
(Teens and Adults)
9-18
已完成
Hannah Sternblitz
STAR BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Becky Acton Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Expert / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Director (40+)
Olsen 2nd div
—
(Teens and Adults)
4-16
已完成
Brock Davidson
TCB Fight Factory
Won by Submission - 01:27
Jehiah Burchfield TCB Fight Factory
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Teens and Adults)
6-17
已完成
Jeremy West
Claunch Academy
Gerald Martinez RCJ Machado/Stryker Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Teens and Adults)
5-17
已完成
Nicolas Gonzalez
Mohler MMA
Joshua Wardman SBG Moray Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Expert / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
2nd div for Derek
—
(Teens and Adults)
7-19
已完成
Zachary Sahuque
Jonathon Maflin Chris Rees Academy Won by Submission - 00:43
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Teens and Adults)
1-11
已完成
Adam Thompson
RCJ MACHADO
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:25
Hija Tovi
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Director (40+)
(Teens and Adults)
2-14
已完成
William Benson
Shadowhouse South Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Roy Amyx Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Expert / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Teens and Adults)
12-16
已完成
Micah Faulkner
Cobra BJJ
Steven Mcmahon Won by Submission - 03:29
Women Gi / White / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Teens and Adults)
11-21
已完成
Melissa Calderon
Checkmat Texas
Won by Submission - 01:42
Bàrbara Esteves Checkmat
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Teens and Adults)
10-14
已完成
Chekote Naden
Mohler MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Banks Brasell Team LDMA
Men No-Gi / Expert / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Teens and Adults)
8-16
已完成
Ricky Below
Team Jucao South
Won by Submission - 02:16
Erik Bernal Brasa South Texas
Men No-Gi / Novice / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Teens and Adults)
3-15
已完成
Cameron Hernandez
Next Generation MMA Frisco
Brad Robinson Campuzano MMA Won by Submission - 01:03
Men No-Gi / Novice / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Teens and Adults)
4-19
已完成
Miguel Piñeda
Sahuque Submissions
Won by points - 04:00
Jay Cain Mohler MMA
Men No-Gi / Novice / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Teens and Adults)
1-15
已完成
Stephen Anthony
Sandro Sampaio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Unknown User Team tooke
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Teens and Adults)
5-18
已完成
Daniel Perez
Mohler MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Thomas Maestas The Grind MMA
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Teens and Adults)
7-21
已完成
Joel Vasquez
W4R training center
Won by points - 04:00
Everett Stamper Street Jitsu
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 100 - 109.9 / 14 years
(Teens and Adults)
6-14
已完成
Jordan Riddle
SFS MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Joycelyn Ingleright Mohler MMA
Men No-Gi / Novice / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Teens and Adults)
3-18
已完成
Samuel Roberts
Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 00:46
JERALD BARNES Mohler MMA
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Teens and Adults)
2-17
已完成
Nolan Robison
The Grind MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Cody West John's Gym
Men No-Gi / Novice / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
Geffrey 2nd division
—
(Teens and Adults)
已完成
Guillermo Lopez
Anthony Morales Chute Boxe Academy Won by Walkover
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Adult
2nd div Guillermo
—
(Teens and Adults)
9-20
已完成
Gabe Rednose
Shah Mat BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Guillermo Marti Jr. Warrior Martial Arts Academy
Men No-Gi / Novice / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
Geffrey 2nd division
—
(Teens and Adults)
Women Gi / Blue / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Teens and Adults)
11-26
已完成
ReLinda Menhennett
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Christina D'Aguiar Team Jucao South