Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Women Gi / Blue / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
12 - 19
已完成
Yasmeen Granados
CARDONAS BJJ MARTIAL ARTS
Won by Submission - 03:20
Kristel Cedeno Gracie Barra Orlando
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8 - 27
已完成
Gage Van Kuilenburg
Fusion X-Cel Performance
Won by points - 04:00
Mac Camacho GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-22
已完成
Michael Gutierrez
Mateo Palacio Bruno Malfacine BJJ Won by Submission - 03:36
Men Gi / White / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7 - 24
已完成
Alexander Schaefer
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Won by Submission - 00:51
Andrew Tannus
Men Gi / Blue / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-19
已完成
David Zelner
Off The Grid BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Juan Maldonado UFC Gym Orlando
Women Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
12 - 21
已完成
Mona Noble
Carlson Gracie Plant City
Won by Submission - 01:32
Elizabeth Cain Carlson Gracie Plant City
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
2-14
已完成
Michael Caicedo
Vortex jujitsu academy
Won by Submission - 00:08
Bryan Dominguez Renato Tavares association
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
7 - 27
已完成
John Paulovich
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Won by Submission - 01:50
Mark Morin Vortex jujitsu academy
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-23
已完成
Malik Cajigas
The Jungle MMA & Fitness
Won by points - 04:00
Jorge Bermudez Alliance Coral Springs
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
9 - 26
已完成
Jorge Valerio
None
Benoit Cisneros Non-Affiliated Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Men Gi / Blue / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-21
已完成
Adonnis Franklin
American Top Team - East Orlando
Henry Plested Tactics Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Men Gi / Purple / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
Shannon div 2
—
(Adults)
2-21
已完成
Shannon Johnson
Vortex jujitsu academy
Mike Flo Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando Won by Submission - 01:30
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Blue
(Adults)
8 - 29
已完成
Todd Delisa
Won by Submission - 01:57
Adam Grudzinski FABIO NOVAES BJJ
Men Gi / Blue / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
6-19
已完成
James Montour
Tampa Jiu Jitsu
Joe Campbell FABIO NOVAES BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
9 - 25
已完成
Randall Winningham
FABIO NOVAES BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Ronnie Tuten Jr Railroad Square Jiu Jitsu
Women Gi / Blue / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
12 - 20
已完成
Luiza Duarte
BJJ Swamp Academy
Kristel Cedeno Gracie Barra Orlando Won by Submission - 05:00
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
10 - 19
已完成
Henrique Cury
Andrew Queipo wwwatk Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7 - 25
已完成
Bryan Sinclair
Brazilian Top Team Orlando
Alexander Schaefer Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando Won by points - 04:00
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Blue
(Adults)
1-25
已完成
Bryan Dominguez
Renato Tavares association
ANDREW VARGAS FABIO NOVAES BJJ Won by Submission - 01:37
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8 - 28
已完成
Victor Yanez
Ocala BJJ/Team Legacy
Won by Submission - 02:24
Mac Camacho GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
11 - 19
已完成
Matthew Layton
Bully Me Now MMA
Rashik Islam Mastermind MMA Academy Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-24
已完成
Anthony Lewis
GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE
Mateo Palacio Bruno Malfacine BJJ Won by Submission - 02:47
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-21
已完成
Stefan Kieszkowski
BJJ Swamp Academy
Won by Submission - 03:42
Timothy Cantwell GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Blue
(Adults)
1-26
已完成
William Miller
BJJ Swamp Academy
Unknown User FABIO NOVAES BJJ Won by Submission - 03:56
Men Gi / White / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Executive (50+)
(Adults)
5-23
已完成
Brian Scott
The Jungle MMA & Fitness
Gordon Cohen Off The Grid BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
9 - 27
已完成
Benoit Cisneros
Non-Affiliated
John Day Carlson Gracie Central Florida Won by Submission - 02:39
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
6-21
已完成
Abel Burgos
CARDONAS BJJ MARTIAL ARTS
Felipe Dosreis TEAM BALLOUTTA USA Won by Submission - 02:12
Men Gi / Brown / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
combined purple & brown
—
(Adults)
10 - 18
已完成
John Kenney
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Won by Submission
DAVID SOUTHGATE CARDONAS BJJ MARTIAL ARTS
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
11 - 20
已完成
Octavious Whitus
Iron Warriors
Sedric Louissaint Darkwolf MMA Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
9 - 28
已完成
Alexander Rivera
GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE
Won by points - 04:00
Mathew Cooper Carlson Gracie Plant City
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-22
已完成
Zachary Johnson
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Won by points - 04:00
Joshua Haddad BJJ Swamp Academy
Men Gi / Blue / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-19
已完成
Eric Perez
Bruno Malfacine BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:57
James Montour Tampa Jiu Jitsu