Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
Alberto 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
8-17
已完成
Ryan Garcia
Checkmat/Antdawgs MMA
Alberto Leyva Humboldt Jiu Jitsu Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 03:02
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-22
已完成
Trinity Garza
HBJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Madison Virrueta Kugtar MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Advanced / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-17
已完成
Corbin Palmer
GARY GRATE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
Carlos Carrera Cordero BJJ Won by Submission - 01:09
Children Gi (Female) / Expert / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
Hazel 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
9-18
已完成
Arkaidian Laanan
COALITION 95
Won by Submission - 00:43
Zoe Garcia Checkmat Fresno/Roots Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-18
已完成
Brooklyn Borchers
Ralph Gracie Vacaville Jiu-Jitsu
Joseph Rabara Cordero BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
Ryan 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-19
已完成
Michael Madril
Cordero BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Ryan Anton Gilroy BJJ
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 / 14-15 years
Franco 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
10-20
已完成
Nathaniel Garcia
Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier
Won by points - 03:00
Gavin Duenas Lost Sierra BJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-22
已完成
James Marlin
Bay Jiu Jitsu
Gabriel Tamez Eduardo Rocha Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:41
Children Gi (Female) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
Emily 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
1-18
已完成
Emily Anton
Gilroy BJJ
Angie GARCIA Cordero BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-22
已完成
SERENITY Bjork
Costa Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:50
Robert Cisneros Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-18
已完成
Koa Trinidad
Smash Gyms
Noah Sandoval Elite Team Visalia Won by Submission - 00:24
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 100 - 109.9 / 10-11 years
Joseelyn 2nd Division/Hunter's 2nd Divison
—
(Kids and Teens)
7-13
已完成
Joseelyn Guerrero
Checkmat / Antdawgs MMA
Hunter Marlin Bay Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 6-7 years
Devin 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
3-26
已完成
Devin Gutierrez
Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier
Won by Submission - 02:13
Baylee Borchers Ralph Gracie Vacaville Jiu-Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-14
已完成
Diego Dueñas
Gilroy BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Menelik Isaac DDR JJ
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-21
已完成
Baylun Perkins
Darcio lira
Won by Submission - 02:55
Brandon Bruns Checkmat / Antdawgs MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 / 10-11 years
David & Isaac 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-23
已完成
Isaac Swank
NorCal Fighting Alliance
Won by points - 03:00
David Ruezga Checkmat / Antdawgs MMA
Children Gi (Female) / Expert / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
Hazel 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
9-19
已完成
Hazel Vallejo
New Wave MMA
Arkaidian Laanan COALITION 95 Won by Submission - 03:44
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-19
已完成
Matteo Arriaga
Cordero BJJ
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:32
Forest Dull SYNERGY ACADEMY ( Rocklin )
Teens Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 130 - 139.9 / 16-17 years
Franco 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
10-18
已完成
Elijah Martiniano
Charles Gracie Daly City
Won by Submission - 01:20
Franco Solorzano Bay Area Martial Arts
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-24
已完成
Jesse Rivera
Halo jiujitsu
Gabriel Tamez Eduardo Rocha Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-20
已完成
Amelia Louie
Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu - San Jose & Santa Clara
Genesis Rivas 701 United Won by Submission - 02:22
Children Gi (Female) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years & younger
(Kids and Teens)
1-16
已完成
Leah Banda
Eduardo Rocha BJJ Selma/Parlier
Zoe Perales Gilroy BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-25
已完成
Anthony Marcelo
Victory MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Jason Liau AMERICAN ELITE GRAPPLING
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-19
已完成
Jaren Abalos
Cordero BJJ
Won by points - 01:23
Brooklyn Borchers Ralph Gracie Vacaville Jiu-Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-15
已完成
Thaddeus Declouet
Darcio lira
Nathan Hamilton Gilroy BJJ Won by Submission - 02:16
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-21
已完成
Alberto Leyva
Humboldt Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:35
Kayleb Chao Team Maxwell Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 200 & Over / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
10-21
已完成
Caden Holt Allen
Fabio Prado BJJ
Callum Morrison Institute of Combat Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:24
Children Gi (Female) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 6-7 years
Emily 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
1-19
已完成
Grace Cartwright
Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu - San Jose & Santa Clara
Emily Anton Gilroy BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-22
已完成
Isaiah Garcia
Elite Team Paso Robles
Santos Tizoc Cordero BJJ Won by Submission - 00:46
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
Riki 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
7-10
已完成
Riki Murase
Caio Terra Academy
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
To be decided
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-20
已完成
Joseph Rabara
Cordero BJJ
Jaren Abalos Cordero BJJ Won by Submission - 00:23
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-16
已完成
Carlos Gonzalez
Smash Gyms Milpitas
Won by points - 03:00
Diego Dueñas Gilroy BJJ