Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
3-15
已完成
Billy Johnson
Street Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:21
Casey Souther Warrior Martial Arts Academy
Women Gi / White / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
9-19
已完成
Elley Votruba
STAR BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Won by Submission - 02:40
Melissa Calderon Checkmat Texas
Men Gi / Brown / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
1-19
已完成
Keonta Golson
Magness Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
John King IV The Grind MMA
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-17
已完成
Darren Rios
KORE BJJ
Stone Reyes Checkmat Texas Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / Blue / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-14
已完成
Dylan Mercado
The Grind MMA
Rovin Jo STAR BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU Won by points - 05:00
Men Gi / Purple / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Adult
Guillermo 2nd Division
—
(Adults)
2-13
已完成
Guillermo Marti Jr.
Warrior Martial Arts Academy
Gregory Vaquera Monadnock BJJ Won by points - 06:00
Absolute Gi Women / 18 & above / White
(Adults)
10-15
已完成
Melyssa Alston
Warrior Martial Arts Academy
Melissa Calderon Checkmat Texas Won by Submission - 03:38
Absolute Gi Women / 18 & above / White
(Adults)
9-20
已完成
Adriana Medeiros
Checkmat Texas
Amanda Carroll Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / Blue / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-14
已完成
Joseph Rivera
STAR BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Josh Glover American Top Team- Dallas Won by points - 05:00
Men Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-22
已完成
Adan Hernandez
American Top Team
Won by points - 04:00
Thomas Maestas The Grind MMA
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
7-15
已完成
Calvin Kroll
Ralph Gracie Waco
Dereck Mitchell Otero Combat Sports / TDBJJ Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / Purple / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-12
已完成
Luis Ruiz
The Grind MMA
Won by points - 06:00
Anthony Robinson STAR BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Brown/Black
(Adults)
4-18
已完成
Andre Reis
ALEX MARTINS BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:25
Matthew Cordon Select Jiu Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
8-6
已完成
Gabriel Olivares
Grapplers Lair
Matthew Ivanovich American Top Team- Dallas Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / Blue / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
2-14
已完成
Gerald Martinez
RCJ ACADEMY
Won by Submission
Charles Miller Mohler MMA
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Brown/Black
(Adults)
4-19
已完成
Lance Yager
Select Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 06:00
Matthew Cordon Select Jiu Jitsu
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Purple
(Adults)
1-21
已完成
Micah Faulkner
Cobra BJJ
Won by points - 06:00
Dylan Kastelic Mohler MMA
Men Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-23
已完成
Julio Mulero
Warrior Martial Arts Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Adam Arzt Legends BJJ Temple, Tx
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
7-16
已完成
Dereck Mitchell
Otero Combat Sports / TDBJJ
Won by points - 04:00
William Hoskins Louisiana Black Belt Academy
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-17
已完成
Noah Martini
Street Jitsu
William Quinones Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Blue
(Adults)
3-16
已完成
Kodee Washington
Brendon Davis Gracie Gym Richardson Won by points - 05:00
Men Gi / Blue / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
2-15
已完成
Derrick Boddy
TwinWolvesMMA
Gerald Martinez RCJ ACADEMY Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-24
已完成
Adan Hernandez
American Top Team
Won by points - 04:00
Julio Mulero Warrior Martial Arts Academy
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Brown/Black
(Adults)
4-20
已完成
Andre Reis
ALEX MARTINS BJJ
Won by Submission - 04:57
Lance Yager Select Jiu Jitsu
Absolute Gi Women / 18 & above / White
(Adults)
10-16
已完成
Melissa Calderon
Checkmat Texas
Amanda Carroll Won by Submission - 01:40
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-19
已完成
Noah Martini
Street Jitsu
Klaudijus Zemaitis Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:47
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Adults)
1-20
已完成
Rudy Yen
RCJ MACHADO
Calvin Kroll Ralph Gracie Waco Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / Purple / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Adult
Guillermo 2nd Division
—
(Adults)
2-16
已完成
Micah Faulkner
Cobra BJJ
Guillermo Marti Jr. Warrior Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 06:00
Men Gi / Purple / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-17
已完成
Luis Ruiz
The Grind MMA
Won by points - 06:00
Eric Hamilton KORE BJJ
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-18
已完成
William Quinones
Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Jeremiah LaMarche Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu
Men Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-25
已完成
Thomas Maestas
The Grind MMA
Won by Submission - 03:02
Adam Arzt Legends BJJ Temple, Tx
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Blue
(Adults)
7-18
已完成
Kevin Smith
American Top Team
Won by points - 05:00
Matt Anater Mohler MMA